All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ruhpolding - 2021/2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2021/2022

Ruhpolding 2021/2022

GermanyGermany - Ruhpolding - 10 January 2022 - 16 January 2022


Women's Sprint - 12 January 2022


1SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)19:45.2
2NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)20:06.8
3ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)20:14.9
4BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)20:15.4
5FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)20:25.2
6AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)20:27.3
7FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)20:33.4
8RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)20:36.1
9SWELinn Persson (SWE)20:41.1
9SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)20:41.1
11SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)20:42.6
12NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)20:50.4
13RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)20:50.8
14FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)20:53.0
15NORKaroline Erdal (NOR)20:56.2
16FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)21:02.7
17GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)21:03.1
18RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)21:05.1
19NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)21:06.1
20RUSKristina Reztsova (RUS)21:06.3
21CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)21:06.5
22MDAAlina Stremous (MDA)21:08.0
23FRAJulia Simon (FRA)21:08.6
24GERDenise Herrmann (GER)21:11.9
25SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)21:13.6
26ROMNatalia Ushkina (ROM)21:14.6
27CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)21:16.5
28POLKamila Zuk (POL)21:19.5
29GERVanessa Voigt (GER)21:21.9
30ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)21:24.3
31POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)21:24.6
32ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)21:26.6
33KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)21:26.7
34NORRagnhild Femsteinevik (NOR)21:27.4
35RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)21:28.5
36BLRHanna Sola (BLR)21:28.7
37UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)21:31.0
38SWILena Häcki (SWI)21:34.8
39CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)21:35.6
40SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)21:38.4
41UKRIryna Petrenko (UKR)21:41.7
42BULMilena Todorova (BUL)21:43.4
43FINMari Eder (FIN)21:43.5
44FRAPaula Botet (FRA)21:46.1
45SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)21:46.6
46SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)21:48.7
47UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)21:49.1
48SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)21:50.2
49RUSUliana Nigmatullina (RUS)21:51.6
50LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)21:57.2
51USASusan Dunklee (USA)21:57.4
51FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)21:57.4
53KAZGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko (KAZ)21:57.6
54BLRIryna Leshchanka-Kryuko (BLR)21:58.3
55CANEmma Lunder (CAN)21:59.3
56CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)22:03.4
57RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)22:03.6
58BELLotte Lie (BEL)22:05.6
59ESTSusan Kuelm (EST)22:05.9
60GERVanessa Hinz (GER)22:06.2
61FINNastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava (FIN)22:06.9
62CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)22:08.0
63GERMarion Wiesensarter (GER)22:10.1
64BLRAlina Pilchuk (BLR)22:11.2
65MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)22:12.0
66GERHanna Kebinger (GER)22:17.1
67BLRIrina Kruchinkina (BLR)22:21.5
68CHNYuanmeng Chu (CHN)22:23.4
69LATSanita Bulina (LAT)22:26.9
70CHNYuhuan Ding (CHN)22:27.0
71ESTRegina Oja (EST)22:27.2
72JPNSari Maeda (JPN)22:28.5
73CHNJialin Tang (CHN)22:30.9
74CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)22:31.1
75ITASamuela Comola (ITA)22:31.3
76USAClare Egan (USA)22:31.8
77SVKMaria Remenova (SVK)22:35.8
78AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)22:36.0
79AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)22:37.2
80SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)22:39.6
81USADeedra Irwin (USA)22:40.4
82BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)22:44.2
83AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)22:46.4
84ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)22:47.3
85JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)22:47.8
86ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)22:52.7
87CHNYan Zhang (CHN)22:53.5
88UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)22:54.6
89ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)22:55.5
90SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)22:55.8
91CANEmily Dickson (CAN)22:58.1
92SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)23:01.0
93SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)23:02.0
94POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)23:02.4
95CANMegan Bankes (CAN)23:04.7
96POLAnna Maka (POL)23:06.1
97FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)23:16.9
98KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)23:17.8
99NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)23:17.9
100KAZDarya Klimina (KAZ)23:18.0
101JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)23:26.4
102ROMElena Chirkova (ROM)23:39.3
103CROAnika Kozica (CRO)23:45.3
104LATSandra Bulina (LAT)23:48.7
105SLONika Vindisar (SLO)23:57.5
106BULValentina Dimitrova (BUL)24:01.9
107JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)24:16.0
108BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)24:40.9
109KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)25:00.7
110KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)25:10.5
111USAHallie Grossman (USA)26:11.5

Women's Relay - 14 January 2022


1FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Chloé Chevalier, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Julia Simon)1:10:50.0
2SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Stina Nilsson, Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson)+35.1
3RUS Russia (Valeriia Vasnetcova, Svetlana Mironova, Irina Kazakevich, Kristina Reztsova)+1:12.2
4GER Germany (Vanessa Voigt, Vanessa Hinz, Franziska Hildebrand, Denise Herrmann)+1:26.6
5BLR Belarus (Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Dzinara Alimbekava, Elena Kruchinkina, Hanna Sola)+1:27.8
6ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Samuela Comola, Federica Sanfilippo)+1:28.4
7NOR Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Karoline Erdal, Ragnhild Femsteinevik)+1:42.6
8EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Tuuli Tomingas, Susan Kuelm, Johanna Talihaerm)+2:30.6
9UKR Ukraine (Iryna Petrenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Valj Semerenko, Anastasiya Merkushyna)+2:41.2
10POL Poland (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Kamila Zuk, Natalia Tomaszewska, Anna Maka)+2:58.5
11FIN Finland (Suvi Minkkinen, Mari Eder, Erika Jänkä, Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava)+3:08.7
12USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Deedra Irwin, Hallie Grossman)+3:10.7
13CHN China (Jialin Tang, Yuanmeng Chu, Yuhuan Ding, Fanqi Meng)+3:24.4
14SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Elisa Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki)+3:36.3
15CZE Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Tereza Vobornikova, Marketa Davidova, Jessica Jislova)+3:42.4
16AUT Austria (Julia Schwaiger, Katharina Innerhofer, Anna Juppe, Christina Rieder)+4:12.0
17SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Paulina Fialkova, Julia Machyniakova, Maria Remenova)+5:11.9
18JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka)+5:35.9
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yelizaveta Belchenko, Darya Klimina, Anastassiya Kondratyeva)+7:08.3
20SLO Slovenia (Polona Klemencic, Nika Vindisar, Kaja Maric, Kaja Zorc)Lap
21ROM Romania (Natalia Ushkina, Anastasia Tolmacheva, Elena Chirkova, Eniko Marton)Lap
22CAN Canada (Emma Lunder, Megan Bankes, Emily Dickson, Sarah Beaudry)Lap
23KOR Republic of Korea (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Seon-Su Kim, Eun-jung Ko, Ji-hee Mun)Lap

Women's Pursuit - 16 January 2022


1NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)30:55.0
2SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)+20.8
3SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)+32.4
4FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)+47.9
5SWELinn Persson (SWE)+50.7
6BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)+53.2
7ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)+53.5
8FRAJulia Simon (FRA)+57.8
9FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)+58.5
10AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)+1:10.4
11SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)+1:21.0
12CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)+1:23.4
13BLRHanna Sola (BLR)+1:41.1
14RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)+1:53.8
15SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)+2:02.1
16FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)+2:15.8
17NORKaroline Erdal (NOR)+2:19.6
18FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)+2:28.4
19CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)+2:31.0
20GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)+2:32.1
21POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)+2:32.3
22FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)+2:32.4
23SWILena Häcki (SWI)+2:35.4
24UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)+2:37.3
25RUSUliana Nigmatullina (RUS)+2:41.6
26GERVanessa Hinz (GER)+2:42.5
27ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)+2:52.3
28GERVanessa Voigt (GER)+2:54.3
29RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)+2:55.0
30ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)+2:56.1
31SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)+2:57.7
32BELLotte Lie (BEL)+2:57.7
33UKRIryna Petrenko (UKR)+3:05.7
34NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)+3:06.6
35POLKamila Zuk (POL)+3:07.2
36RUSKristina Reztsova (RUS)+3:26.7
37USASusan Dunklee (USA)+3:27.2
38MDAAlina Stremous (MDA)+3:27.6
39BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+3:29.2
40SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)+3:30.0
41RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)+3:52.5
42SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)+3:57.5
43CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)+3:58.4
44ROMNatalia Ushkina (ROM)+4:05.3
45RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)+4:06.2
46FRAPaula Botet (FRA)+4:06.2
47NORRagnhild Femsteinevik (NOR)+4:21.7
48SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)+4:32.0
49CANEmma Lunder (CAN)+4:47.9
50KAZGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko (KAZ)+4:48.1
51KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)+5:58.2
52ESTSusan Kuelm (EST)+6:18.8
53CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)+6:37.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved