All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ruhpolding - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2015/2016

Ruhpolding 2015/2016

GermanyGermany - Ruhpolding - 13 January 2016 - 17 January 2016


Women's Individual - 14 January 2016


1ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)40:19.9
2FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)41:14.7
3CZEGabriela Koukalová (CZE)41:29.8
4GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)41:30.7
5SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)41:43.7
6FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)41:45.5
7SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)41:57.7
8ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)42:01.1
9GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)42:01.5
10RUSOlga Podchufarova (RUS)42:15.8
11POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)42:17.3
12BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)42:29.9
13NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)42:40.5
14CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)42:44.4
15KAZGalina Vishnevskaya (KAZ)42:45.3
16UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)42:52.2
17BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)43:00.6
18CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)43:12.5
19RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)43:13.8
20FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)43:15.0
21NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)43:15.2
22GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)43:18.3
23CHNYan Zhang (CHN)43:30.5
24GERVanessa Hinz (GER)43:36.0
25SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)43:37.2
26UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)43:41.3
27SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)43:42.3
28SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)43:45.5
29UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)43:48.9
30RUSDaria Virolaynen (RUS)43:50.0
31POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)43:55.6
32NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)43:59.8
33NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)44:07.2
34RUSEkaterina Shumilova (RUS)44:22.3
35ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)44:24.6
36POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)44:28.4
37FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)44:29.1
38RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)44:32.2
39FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)44:32.6
40CHNJialin Tang (CHN)44:55.4
41UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)44:55.5
42KAZAnna Kistanova (KAZ)44:56.5
43SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)44:56.9
44GERKarolin Horchler (GER)44:59.2
45LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)45:10.1
46AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)45:12.6
47POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)45:14.0
48ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)45:14.1
49CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)45:30.2
50USASusan Dunklee (USA)45:33.8
51FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)45:35.9
52ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)45:53.1
53BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)46:00.3
54BLRNadzeya Pisareva (BLR)46:10.8
55JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)46:17.8
56LTUNatalija Kocergina (LTU)46:19.3
57SWILena Häcki (SWI)46:27.0
58ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)46:30.0
59GERMiriam Gössner (GER)46:30.1
60ROMLuminita Piscoran (ROM)46:35.1
61KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)46:39.7
62NORLene Berg Aadlandsvik (NOR)46:40.4
63JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)46:48.5
64SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)46:50.7
65BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)46:52.0
66UKRNatalya Burdyga (UKR)46:57.3
67ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)47:07.7
68ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)47:19.5
69SLOAndreja Mali (SLO)47:26.2
70SWELinn Persson (SWE)47:27.8
71AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)47:30.4
72USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)47:40.4
73CANMegan Tandy (CAN)47:44.8
74USAClare Egan (USA)47:46.9
75BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)47:50.2
76SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)47:55.0
77BULStefani Popova (BUL)48:10.6
78CANJulia Ransom (CAN)48:13.0
79SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)48:15.6
80CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)48:23.0
81CZEJitka Landova (CZE)48:29.6
82LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)48:55.8
83JPNRina Suzuki (JPN)49:06.9
84SWESofia Myhr (SWE)49:35.0
85GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)49:37.1
86LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)50:03.5
87SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)50:17.3
88USAAnnelies Cook (USA)50:19.6
89KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)50:23.6
90ROMReka Forika (ROM)50:35.2
91KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)50:39.7
92FINAuli Kiskola (FIN)51:11.3
93FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)51:16.6
94CANZina Kocher (CAN)51:35.3
95ESTGrete Gaim (EST)52:07.9

Women's Mass start - 16 January 2016


Women's Relay - 17 January 2016


1UKR Ukraine (Iryna Varvynets, Juliya Dzhyma, Valj Semerenko, Olena Pidhrushna)1:16:14.2
2GER Germany (Karolin Horchler, Miriam Gössner, Maren Hammerschmidt, Laura Dahlmeier)+1.2
3ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Karin Oberhofer, Alexia Runggaldier, Dorothea Wierer)+43.8
4RUS Russia (Ekaterina Shumilova, Daria Virolaynen, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Olga Podchufarova)+44.9
5NOR Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Fanny Horn Birkeland, Synnoeve Solemdal, Tiril Eckhoff)+1:11.5
6CZE Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Jitka Landova, Lucie Charvatova, Veronika Vitkova)+1:47.7
7FRA France (Justine Braisaz, Anaïs Chevalier, Anaïs Bescond, Celia Aymonier)+1:50.8
8POL Poland (Magdalena Gwizdon, Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Krystyna Palka-Guzik)+1:53.0
9CAN Canada (Julia Ransom, Rosanna Crawford, Megan Tandy, Zina Kocher)+1:59.5
10SVK Slovakia (Paulina Fialkova, Jana Gerekova, Terezia Poliakova, Ivona Fialkova)+2:00.9
11SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Anna Magnusson, Mona Brorsson, Ingela Andersson)+2:13.6
12KAZ Kazakhstan (Olga Poltoranina, Galina Vishnevskaya, Anna Kistanova, Alina Raikova)+2:16.0
13BLR Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Iryna Kryuko, Nadzeya Pisareva, Darya Yurkevich)+2:40.0
14SWI Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki, Irene Cadurisch)+4:12.5
15CHN China (Yan Zhang, Jialin Tang, Xuelan Wang, Yuanmeng Chu)+4:32.9
16USA United States (Annelies Cook, Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid)+5.39.8
17ROM Romania (Eva Tofalvi, Luminita Piscoran, Reka Forika, Florina Ioana Cirstea)+6:52.9
18AUT Austria (Susanne Hoffmann, Julia Schwaiger, Simone Kupfner, Susanna Kurzthaler)LPD
19SLO Slovenia (Teja Gregorin, Andreja Mali, Anja Erzen, Urska Poje)LPD
20LTU Lithuania (Natalija Paulauskaite, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Natalija Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite)LPD
21EST Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Kristel Viigipuu, Regina Oja, Grete Gaim)LPD
22BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Stefani Popova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dafinka Koeva)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved