All sports Site

Menu

Cycling : Future events (help betting)


GRAND TOUR

Giro d'Italia (11/05/2019 - 01/06/2019)

WORLD TOUR - ONE DAY CLASSICS

Milano-Sanremo (23/03/2019)
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (07/04/2019)
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (31/03/2019)
Paris-Roubaix (14/04/2019)
Amstel Gold Race (21/04/2019)
La Flèche Wallonne (24/04/2019)
Liège-Bastogne-Liège (28/04/2019)
E3 Harelbeke (29/03/2019)
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre (03/04/2019)
Eschborn-Frankfurt (01/05/2019)
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (27/03/2019)

WORLD TOUR - STAGE RACES

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (25/03/2019 - 31/03/2019)

CONTINENTAL TOUR EUROPE - ONE DAY CLASSICS

Scheldeprijs (10/04/2019)
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (06/04/2019)
Danilith Nokere Koerse (20/03/2019)
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (17/04/2019)
Cholet - Pays de la Loire (31/03/2019)
Volta Limburg Classic (06/04/2019)
Paris-Camembert (16/04/2019)
Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» (12/05/2019)
Bredene Koksijde Classic (22/03/2019)
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (24/03/2019)
Tour du Finistère (20/04/2019)
Classic Loire Atlantique (30/03/2019)
65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (14/04/2019)
Giro dell'Appennino (28/04/2019)
Tro-Bro Léon (22/04/2019)
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja (07/04/2019)
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (07/04/2019)
Route Adélie de Vitré (05/04/2019)
Arno Wallaard Memorial (20/04/2019)
73ste Profronde van Noord-Holland (12/05/2019)
15th Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic (28/04/2019)
31 memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (01/05/2019)
Ronde van Overijssel (04/05/2019)
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (05/05/2019)
111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 (11/05/2019)
Grand Prix Criquielion (19/05/2019)
Flèche Ardennaise (12/05/2019)
GP Himmerland Rundt (04/05/2019)
Skive-Løbet (05/05/2019)
Ringerike GP (12/05/2019)
Sundvolden GP (11/05/2019)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland (28/04/2019)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (27/04/2019)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia (12/05/2019)
GP Adria Mobil (07/04/2019)
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour (27/04/2019)
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny (11/05/2019)
Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal (01/05/2019)
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race (29/03/2019)
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race (30/03/2019)

CONTINENTAL TOUR EUROPE - STAGE RACES

Volta ao Alentejo (20/03/2019 - 24/03/2019)

CONTINENTAL TOUR ASIA - STAGE RACES

Tour de Taiwan (17/03/2019 - 21/03/2019)
Tour de Tochigi (22/03/2019 - 24/03/2019)

UCI WOMENS WORLDTOUR

Women's WorldTour - Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (24/03/2019)
Women's WorldTour - Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields (31/03/2019)
Women's WorldTour - Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (07/04/2019)
Women's WorldTour - La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (24/04/2019)
Women's WorldTour - Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (21/04/2019)
Women's WorldTour - Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (28/03/2019)

OTHER WOMEN EVENTS - ONE DAY CLASSICS

Grand Prix de Dottignies (08/04/2019)
EPZ Omloop van Borsele (27/04/2019)
GP della Liberazione PINK (25/04/2019)
Trofee Maarten Wynants (12/05/2019)
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (03/04/2019)
Brabantse Pijl (17/04/2019)
Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames (20/03/2019)
V4 Ladies Series - Pannonhalma (12/05/2019)

OTHER U-23 EVENTS

Youngster Coast Challenge (22/03/2019)

OTHER JUNIORS EVENTS

Guido Reybrouck Classic (24/03/2019)
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved