All sports Site

Menu

Cycling : Future events (help betting)


GRAND TOUR

Giro d'Italia (09/05/2020 - 31/05/2020)

WORLD TOUR - ONE DAY CLASSICS

Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (05/04/2020)
Paris-Roubaix (12/04/2020)
Amstel Gold Race (19/04/2020)
La Flèche Wallonne (22/04/2020)
Liège-Bastogne-Liège (26/04/2020)
Eschborn-Frankfurt (01/05/2020)

CONTINENTAL TOUR EUROPE - ONE DAY CLASSICS

Scheldeprijs (08/04/2020)
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (04/04/2020)
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (15/04/2020)
Volta Limburg Classic (04/04/2020)
Paris-Camembert (14/04/2020)
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» (03/05/2020)
Tour du Finistère (18/04/2020)
66 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (12/04/2020)
Giro dell'Appennino (26/04/2020)
Tro-Bro Léon (19/04/2020)
Grand Prix Herning (09/05/2020)
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (17/05/2020)
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (16/05/2020)
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (05/04/2020)
Route Adélie de Vitré (03/04/2020)
Arno Wallaard Memorial (18/04/2020)
Paris-Mantes Cycliste (26/04/2020)
16th Rutland - Melton CiCLE Classic (26/04/2020)
32 memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (01/05/2020)
Ronde van Overijssel (02/05/2020)
Circuit de Wallonie (21/05/2020)
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (03/05/2020)
Grand Prix Criquielion (17/05/2020)
Horizon Park Race Classic (24/05/2020)
66° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (02/06/2020)
Flèche Ardennaise (10/05/2020)
GP Himmerland Rundt (02/05/2020)
Rent Liv Løbet Skive (03/05/2020)
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour (25/04/2020)
Horizon Park Race for Peace (22/05/2020)
Ringerike GP (10/05/2020)
Sundvolden GP (09/05/2020)
Horizon Park Race Maidan (23/05/2020)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Czech Republic (26/04/2020)
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny (09/05/2020)
21 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego (03/05/2020)
Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen (08/05/2020)
Odessa Grand Prix (24/05/2020)
Hansa Bygg Grand Prix Kalmar Road Race (30/05/2020)
Chabany Race (21/05/2020)
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (18/05/2020)
Grand-Prix L'Échappée (05/04/2020)
Huskvarna GP Road Race (24/05/2020)

CONTINENTAL TOUR AFRICA - ONE DAY CLASSICS

100 Cycle Challenge (03/05/2020)

UCI WOMENS WORLDTOUR

Women's WorldTour - Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (05/04/2020)
Women's WorldTour - La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (22/04/2020)
Women's WorldTour - Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (19/04/2020)
Women's WorldTour - Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (26/04/2020)

OTHER WOMEN EVENTS - ONE DAY CLASSICS

EPZ Omloop van Borsele (25/04/2020)
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (19/05/2020)
Trofee Maarten Wynants (10/05/2020)
Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan Féminin (16/05/2020)
La Classique Morbihan (15/05/2020)
VR Women ITT (24/05/2020)
Brabantse Pijl (15/04/2020)
Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race (31/05/2020)
Chabany Race (21/05/2020)
Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race (23/05/2020)
Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge (22/05/2020)
Grote Prijs Euromat (09/05/2020)

UCI NATIONS CUP U23

Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (11/04/2020)

OTHER U-23 EVENTS

Gran Premio della Liberazione (25/04/2020)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (18/04/2020)
72° Trofeo Piva (05/04/2020)
59° G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi (14/04/2020)
82° Giro del Belvedere (13/04/2020)
Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (01/05/2020)
13° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio (19/04/2020)
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (17/05/2020)
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (10/05/2020)
Trofeo Edil c (18/04/2020)
49^ Coppa della Pace - 46° Trofeo F.lli Anelli (31/05/2020)

UCI NATIONS CUP JUNIORS

Paris - Roubaix Juniors (12/04/2020)

OTHER JUNIORS EVENTS

G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo (17/05/2020)
TF GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero (24/05/2020)
Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (05/04/2020)
Grand Prix Bob Jungels (17/05/2020)
E3 BinckBank Classic - Jun (25/04/2020)
La Classique des Alpes Juniors (30/05/2020)
EPZ Omloop van Borsele (26/04/2020)
Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre) (23/05/2020)
XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika (19/04/2020)

FRENCH CLUBS CUP

French clubs Cup - DN1 - Bourg-Arbent-Bourg (05/05/2020)
French clubs Cup - DN1 - Trophée Gustave Beignon (21/05/2020)
French clubs Cup - DN2 - Chrono 47 (01/05/2020)
French clubs Cup - DN3 - Grand Prix de la Région Sud (05/04/2020)
French clubs Cup - DN3 - Les Boucles de la Marne (26/05/2020)

CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Oceania Cycling Championships (05/04/2020 - 06/04/2020)
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved