All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 22 October 2013
1 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 58:06 |
2 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 58:09 |
3 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 58:10 |
4 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 58:13 |
5 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 58:29 |
6 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 58:41 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 58:49 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:50 |
9 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Hirumet Taldea Abadino Cdc | 58:52 |
10 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:12 |
11 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 59:18 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 59:21 |
13 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 59:21 |
14 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:25 |
15 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:25 |
16 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:02 |
17 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | 1:00:14 | |
18 | Martijn Budding (NED) | 1:00:20 | |
19 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:00:23 |
20 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 1:00:23 |
21 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | Colba - Superano Ham | 1:00:59 |
22 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Grupo Hirumet Taldea | 1:01:10 |
23 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | 1:01:11 | |
24 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:01:18 |
25 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:01:18 |
26 | Koen Weijers (NED) | 1:01:51 | |
27 | Bjorn Van Der Heijden (NED) | 1:02:11 | |
28 | Robbie Van Bakel (NED) | 1:02:17 | |
29 | Jeffrey Mellemans (BEL) | Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.truiden | 1:02:22 |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 1:02:39 |
31 | Luke Gray (GBR) | 1:02:51 | |
32 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Dncs/pro 2012 Cycling Team | 1:03:11 |
33 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Carraro Team | 1:03:38 |
34 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | ||
35 | James Spragg (GBR) | ||
36 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
37 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | |
38 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | |
39 | John Spruit (NED) | ||
40 | Ruurd-Jan Zwarts (NED) | ||
41 | Wouter Been (NED) | ||
42 | Jos Koop (NED) |