All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
19 August 2016 | |||
13h30 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 2 - 0 | Rovers FC (GUM) |
21 August 2016 | |||
13h30 | Benfica de Macau (MCA) | 4 - 2 | Rovers FC (GUM) |
23 August 2016 | |||
13h30 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 2 - 1 | Benfica de Macau (MCA) |
21 August 2016 | |||
09h00 | Three Star Club (NEP) | 2 - 0 | Erchim (MGL) |
23 August 2016 | |||
12h00 | NagaWorld FC (CMB) | 1 - 1 | Three Star Club (NEP) |
25 August 2016 | |||
12h00 | Erchim (MGL) | 1 - 0 | NagaWorld FC (CMB) |
21 August 2016 | |||
14h00 | FC Tertons (BHU) | 0 - 0 | Tatung FC (TPE) |
23 August 2016 | |||
14h00 | Sheikh Russel KC (BAN) | 1 - 1 | Tatung FC (TPE) |
25 August 2016 | |||
14h00 | FC Tertons (BHU) | 4 - 3 | Sheikh Russel KC (BAN) |
31 January 2017 | |||
09h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 1 - 1 | Nebitçi FT (TUK) |
11h00 | Colombo FC (SRI) | 1 - 2 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) |
11h30 | Shaheen Asmayee FC (AFG) | 0 - 1 | Khosilot Farkhor (TAD) |
13h00 | Thimphu City FC (BHU) | 0 - 0 | Club Valencia (MAD) |
7 February 2017 | |||
11h00 | Nebitçi FT (TUK) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
12h00 | Club Valencia (MAD) | 3 - 0 | Thimphu City FC (BHU) |
13h00 | Khosilot Farkhor (TAD) | 0 - 0 | Shaheen Asmayee FC (AFG) |
14h30 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 2 - 1 | Colombo FC (SRI) |
30 January 2017 | |||
12h00 | Phnom Penh Crown FC (CMB) | 3 - 4 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
16h00 | Shabab Al-Khalil SC (PAL) | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
31 January 2017 | |||
12h00 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) | 1 - 1 | FC Chanthabouly (LAO) |
6 February 2017 | |||
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 3 - 1 | Shabab Al-Khalil SC (PAL) |
7 February 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Chanthabouly (LAO) | 0 - 1 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) |
12h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 3 - 0 | Phnom Penh Crown FC (CMB) |
21 February 2017 | |||
10h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 1 - 0 | Khosilot Farkhor (TAD) |
12h00 | Club Valencia (MAD) | 1 - 1 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) |
28 February 2017 | |||
11h30 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 4 - 1 | Club Valencia (MAD) |
12h00 | Khosilot Farkhor (TAD) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
20 February 2017 | |||
14h00 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) |
16h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
6 March 2017 | |||
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 0 - 1 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
16h00 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) | 1 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
13 March 2017 | |||
16h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) |
16h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 3 - 1 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
4 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
17h00 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 0 - 3 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
18 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 0 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
17h00 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) | 1 - 2 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) |
2 May 2017 | |||
17h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) |
17h00 | Al-Jaish Damascus (SYR) | 1 - 2 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) |
20 February 2017 | |||
13h30 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) | 0 - 0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
16h15 | Hidd SCC (BRN) | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
6 March 2017 | |||
13h30 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 2 - 0 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) |
16h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 1 | Hidd SCC (BRN) |
14 March 2017 | |||
13h30 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 0 - 0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
16h30 | Hidd SCC (BRN) | 3 - 1 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) |
3 April 2017 | |||
14h15 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) | 0 - 2 | Hidd SCC (BRN) |
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 1 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
18 April 2017 | |||
14h15 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 0 - 2 | Hidd SCC (BRN) |
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 0 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) |
2 May 2017 | |||
14h15 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) | 0 - 6 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
17h00 | Hidd SCC (BRN) | 0 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
21 February 2017 | |||
16h00 | Saham Club (OMA) | 3 - 2 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) |
17h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) |
7 March 2017 | |||
13h30 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) | 2 - 1 | Saham Club (OMA) |
16h30 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) | 1 - 1 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
13 March 2017 | |||
13h30 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) | 1 - 2 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) |
17h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 2 - 1 | Saham Club (OMA) |
4 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Saham Club (OMA) | 1 - 1 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
17h45 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) | 1 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) |
17 April 2017 | |||
14h15 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) | 1 - 1 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
17h45 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) | 1 - 0 | Saham Club (OMA) |
1 May 2017 | |||
17h00 | Saham Club (OMA) | 3 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) |
17h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 3 - 2 | Al-Muharraq Sports Club (BRN) |
14 March 2017 | |||
09h00 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 1 - 2 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) |
14h30 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
4 April 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 1 - 0 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
14h00 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) | 1 - 1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
18 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 0 - 2 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) |
16h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 3 - 1 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
3 May 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 1 - 4 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
14h00 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) | 3 - 0 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
17 May 2017 | |||
14h00 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) | 4 - 1 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) |
15h00 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 1 - 4 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
31 May 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 5 - 4 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) |
17h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 1 - 0 | Altyn Asyr FK (TUK) |
14 March 2017 | |||
13h10 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 0 - 2 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) |
14h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 2 - 1 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) |
4 April 2017 | |||
13h00 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) | 0 - 1 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
15h30 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 3 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
18 April 2017 | |||
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 2 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
19 April 2017 | |||
15h30 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 0 - 1 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) |
3 May 2017 | |||
13h00 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) | 5 - 2 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) |
14h10 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
17 May 2017 | |||
13h00 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) | 2 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) |
15h30 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 3 - 1 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
31 May 2017 | |||
15h45 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 1 - 0 | Maziya S&RC (MAD) |
15h45 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN) | 1 - 1 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) |
21 February 2017 | |||
12h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 1 - 0 | Magwe FC (MYA) |
13h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) | 3 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) |
7 March 2017 | |||
10h00 | Magwe FC (MYA) | 1 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) |
12h00 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) | 0 - 2 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
14 March 2017 | |||
12h00 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) | 1 - 0 | Magwe FC (MYA) |
13h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) | 4 - 0 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
5 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Magwe FC (MYA) | 1 - 1 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) |
13h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 3 - 2 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) |
19 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Magwe FC (MYA) | 2 - 4 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
13h00 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) | 0 - 3 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) |
3 May 2017 | |||
14h35 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) | 3 - 1 | Magwe FC (MYA) |
14h35 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 3 - 1 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC (CMB) |
21 February 2017 | |||
12h00 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) | 1 - 1 | United City FC (PHI) |
12h30 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 2 - 1 | FELDA United FC (MAL) |
7 March 2017 | |||
09h45 | FELDA United FC (MAL) | 1 - 1 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) |
12h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 5 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
15 March 2017 | |||
12h00 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) | 4 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
12h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 0 - 0 | FELDA United FC (MAL) |
4 April 2017 | |||
10h45 | FELDA United FC (MAL) | 3 - 0 | United City FC (PHI) |
13h30 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 1 - 2 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) |
19 April 2017 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 6 - 2 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) |
14h45 | FELDA United FC (MAL) | 1 - 3 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
3 May 2017 | |||
13h30 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 2 - 4 | United City FC (PHI) |
13h30 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) | 4 - 1 | FELDA United FC (MAL) |
22 February 2017 | |||
11h30 | Yadanarbon FC (MYA) | 1 - 0 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
8 March 2017 | |||
12h00 | Than Quang Ninh FC (VIE) | 1 - 1 | Yadanarbon FC (MYA) |
14 March 2017 | |||
12h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 3 - 2 | Than Quang Ninh FC (VIE) |
5 April 2017 | |||
13h00 | Than Quang Ninh FC (VIE) | 4 - 5 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
18 April 2017 | |||
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 4 - 1 | Yadanarbon FC (MYA) |
2 May 2017 | |||
12h30 | Yadanarbon FC (MYA) | 0 - 3 | Than Quang Ninh FC (VIE) |
14 March 2017 | |||
08h30 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 6 - 0 | Erchim (MGL) |
4 April 2017 | |||
10h00 | Erchim (MGL) | 0 - 3 | Kigwancha SC (PRK) |
18 April 2017 | |||
09h00 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 1 - 1 | Kigwancha SC (PRK) |
3 May 2017 | |||
08h00 | Kigwancha SC (PRK) | 2 - 2 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
17 May 2017 | |||
10h00 | Erchim (MGL) | 0 - 5 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
31 May 2017 | |||
08h30 | Kigwancha SC (PRK) | 7 - 0 | Erchim (MGL) |
16 May 2017 | |||
13h30 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) | 2 - 2 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
14h30 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 4 - 1 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
17 May 2017 | |||
14h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) | 3 - 2 | United City FC (PHI) |
22 May 2017 | |||
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 1 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
29 May 2017 | |||
20h30 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 0 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
30 May 2017 | |||
14h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 3 - 2 | Global Tacloban FC (PHI) |
22h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
31 May 2017 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 2 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAL) |
2 August 2017 | |||
13h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 2 - 1 | United City FC (PHI) |
9 August 2017 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 2 - 0 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) |
12 September 2017 | |||
14h30 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 2 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
26 September 2017 | |||
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
22 August 2017 | |||
16h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 4 - 0 | United City FC (PHI) |
23 August 2017 | |||
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 3 - 0 | April 25 SC (PRK) |
12 September 2017 | |||
13h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 1 - 1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
13 September 2017 | |||
10h30 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
27 September 2017 | |||
16h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru FC (IND) |
18 October 2017 | |||
15h30 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 2 - 2 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
4 November 2017 | |||
14h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 0 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 7 |
2 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 7 |
3 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 6 |
4 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC (IND) | 5 |
5 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) | 5 |
6 | Bengaluru FC (IND) | 5 |
1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 4 |
2 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 4 |
3 | Al Ahli Amman (JOR) | 3 |
4 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 3 |
5 | April 25 SC (PRK) | 3 |
6 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 3 |
1 | FC Alay Osh (KGZ) | 5 |
2 | FC Dordoi Bishkek (KGZ) | 5 |
3 | Safa Sporting Club (LEB) | 5 |
4 | Abahani Limited Dhaka (BAN. | 4 |
5 | Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut (LEB) | 4 |
6 | Al-Suwaiq (OMA) | 4 |
1-1 | 22 | 15 % | 1-0 | 15 | 11 % | 2-1 | 12 | 8 % |
0-1 | 10 | 7 % | 3-1 | 9 | 6 % | 2-0 | 9 | 6 % |
0-0 | 9 | 6 % | 1-2 | 7 | 5 % | 3-2 | 6 | 4 % |
3-0 | 6 | 4 % | 4-1 | 5 | 4 % | 0-2 | 5 | 4 % |
0-3 | 4 | 3 % | 4-0 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
2-4 | 2 | 1 % | 1-4 | 2 | 1 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % |
6-2 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-4 | 1 | 1 % |
5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-5 | 1 | 1 % |
4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-6 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |