All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Uzbekistan Cup - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Uzbekistan Cup - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Uzbekistan
  • Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • FC Dinamo Samarqand
  • FC Norin
  • FC Sherdor
  • FC Shurtan Guzar
  • FK AGMK Olmaliq
  • FK Andijan
  • FK Aral Nukus
  • FK Buxoro
  • FK G'ijduvon
  • FK Istiklol Fergana
  • FK Khotira-79
  • FK Mash'Al Mubarek
  • FK Neftchi Farg'ona
  • FK Termez Surkhon
  • FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
  • FK Zaamin
  • Iftixor FK
  • Kokand 1912
  • Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Nasaf Qarshi
  • Navbahor Namangan
  • Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • PFK Metallurg Bekabad
  • Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Xorazm FK Urganch

Home

Uzbekistan Cup 2018 - Home

UzbekistanUzbekistan - 15th April 2018 - 28th October 2018

WinnerFK AGMK Olmaliq : FK AGMK Olmaliq

 
 

Round of 32 (16/04/2018)
15th April 2018
13h00FK Khotira-79FK Khotira-790 - 1FC Dinamo SamarqandFC Dinamo Samarqand
13h00Lokomotiv TashkentLokomotiv Tashkent0 - 4FK Termez SurkhonFK Termez Surkhon
13h00FK ZaaminFK Zaamin2 - 3Kokand 1912Kokand 1912
14h00FC SherdorFC Sherdor3 - 2Xorazm FK UrganchXorazm FK Urganch
15h00Sogdiyona JizzaxSogdiyona Jizzax1 - 0PFK Metallurg BekabadPFK Metallurg Bekabad
15h00FK Mash'Al MubarekFK Mash'Al Mubarek1 - 0FK Istiklol FerganaFK Istiklol Fergana
15h00FK AGMK OlmaliqFK AGMK Olmaliq1 - 0FC NorinFC Norin
17h00FK AndijanFK Andijan1 - 0Navbahor NamanganNavbahor Namangan
16th April 2018
13h00Iftixor FKIftixor FK1 - 0FK Yozyovon LochinlariFK Yozyovon Lochinlari
13h00FK Aral NukusFK Aral Nukus5 - 1FK G'ijduvonFK G'ijduvon
15h00FC Shurtan GuzarFC Shurtan Guzar0 - 2FK Neftchi Farg'onaFK Neftchi Farg'ona
16h00Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon3 - 2 otFK BuxoroFK Buxoro

Round of 16 (30/05/2018)
28th May 2018
16h01Iftixor FKIftixor FK0 - 6Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
29th May 2018
14h00FK Aral NukusFK Aral Nukus0 - 2FK AndijanFK Andijan
16h02Bunyodkor TashkentBunyodkor Tashkent1 - 0Sogdiyona JizzaxSogdiyona Jizzax
16h22FK Mash'Al MubarekFK Mash'Al Mubarek1 - 1 (4 pen 2)FK Termez SurkhonFK Termez Surkhon
30th May 2018
14h00FC Dinamo SamarqandFC Dinamo Samarqand0 - 3Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon
15h57Kokand 1912Kokand 19122 - 1 otFK Neftchi Farg'onaFK Neftchi Farg'ona
16h03FK AGMK OlmaliqFK AGMK Olmaliq2 - 1Nasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi
16h03Lokomotiv TashkentLokomotiv Tashkent7 - 0FC SherdorFC Sherdor

Quarter-Finals (19/09/2018)
18th September 2018
15h00Kokand 1912Kokand 19122 - 0Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon
17h00Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent4 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentLokomotiv Tashkent
19th September 2018
15h00FK AndijanFK Andijan1 - 2Bunyodkor TashkentBunyodkor Tashkent
17h00FK AGMK OlmaliqFK AGMK Olmaliq3 - 1 otFK Mash'Al MubarekFK Mash'Al Mubarek

Semi-Finals (28/09/2018)
27th September 2018
15h30Kokand 1912Kokand 19122 - 5Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
28th September 2018
15h30Bunyodkor TashkentBunyodkor Tashkent1 - 2FK AGMK OlmaliqFK AGMK Olmaliq

Final (28/10/2018)
28th October 2018
11h00Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent1 - 3FK AGMK OlmaliqFK AGMK Olmaliq

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved