All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Icelandic Cup - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Icelandic Cup - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Iceland
  • Aegir FC
  • Augnablik Kópavogur
  • Breidablik UBK
  • Dalvík/Reynir
  • FC Úlfarnir
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • Fjölnir Reykjavik
  • Fram Reykjavik
  • Fylkir Reykjavik
  • Grindavík
  • Grótta Seltjarnarnes
  • HK Kópavogur
  • Hönd Mídasar
  • IA Akranes
  • ÍBV Vestmannaeyja
  • IF Vestri
  • IF Völsungur
  • IR Reykjavik
  • KÁ Hafnarfjördur
  • Keflavík FC
  • KF Fjardabyggdar
  • Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
  • Kórdrengir
  • KR Reykjavik
  • Magni Grenivík
  • Stjarnan FC
  • Thróttur Reykjavik
  • UMF Njardvík
  • UMF Sindri Höfn
  • Ungmennafélagid Afturelding
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • Vikingur Reykjavik

Home

Icelandic Cup - Home

IcelandIceland - 28th April 2019 - 15th August 2019


Round of 32 (01/05/2019)
28th April 2019
17h00IF VestriIF Vestri2 - 1 otFC ÚlfarnirFC Úlfarnir
30th April 2019
20h00Aegir FCAegir FC0 - 4Thróttur ReykjavikThróttur Reykjavik
20h00Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik1 - 1UMF NjardvíkUMF Njardvík
20h00IR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik1 - 3Fjölnir ReykjavikFjölnir Reykjavik
20h00Keflavík FCKeflavík FC1 - 0KórdrengirKórdrengir
20h00GrindavíkGrindavík4 - 1Ungmennafélagid AftureldingUngmennafélagid Afturelding
1st May 2019
16h00Augnablik KópavogurAugnablik Kópavogur0 - 3IA AkranesIA Akranes
16h00KÁ HafnarfjördurKÁ Hafnarfjördur1 - 2Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
16h00Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik2 - 1Grótta SeltjarnarnesGrótta Seltjarnarnes
16h00IF VölsungurIF Völsungur4 - 0Hönd MídasarHönd Mídasar
16h00HK KópavogurHK Kópavogur5 - 1KF FjardabyggdarKF Fjardabyggdar
17h00KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik5 - 0Dalvík/ReynirDalvík/Reynir
18h00UMF Sindri HöfnUMF Sindri Höfn0 - 5Knattspyrnufélag AkureyrarKnattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
18h00ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja1 - 0 otStjarnan FCStjarnan FC
18h00Magni GrenivíkMagni Grenivík1 - 10Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK
18h30Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik1 - 2FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur

Round of 16 (30/05/2019)
28th May 2019
20h00Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik1 - 1 (5 pen 4)Knattspyrnufélag AkureyrarKnattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
20h00GrindavíkGrindavík3 - 1IF VestriIF Vestri
21h15Keflavík FCKeflavík FC0 - 1 otUMF NjardvíkUMF Njardvík
29th May 2019
19h00ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja2 - 0Fjölnir ReykjavikFjölnir Reykjavik
30th May 2019
16h00IF VölsungurIF Völsungur0 - 2KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
18h00FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur2 - 1IA AkranesIA Akranes
21h15Thróttur ReykjavikThróttur Reykjavik1 - 3Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik
21h15Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK3 - 1HK KópavogurHK Kópavogur

Quarter-Finals (27/06/2019)
26th June 2019
20h00ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja2 - 3Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
27th June 2019
21h15KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik3 - 0UMF NjardvíkUMF Njardvík
21h15Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK4 - 2Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik
21h15FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur7 - 1GrindavíkGrindavík

Semi-Finals (14/08/2019)
14th August 2019
20h00FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur - KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
15th August 2019
21h15Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved