All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Women's World Cup Qualifying Europe - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's World Cup Qualifying Europe 2021/2022 - Home

1 September 2021 - 30 September 2022

Group A (17/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Sweden00000000
-Finland00000000
-Slovakia00000000
-Ireland00000000
-Georgia00000000
17 September 2021
17h00GeorgiaGeorgia - IrelandIreland
17h00SlovakiaSlovakia - SwedenSweden
21 September 2021
17h00FinlandFinland - SlovakiaSlovakia
17h00SwedenSweden - GeorgiaGeorgia
21 October 2021
17h00IrelandIreland - SwedenSweden
17h00GeorgiaGeorgia - FinlandFinland
26 October 2021
17h00FinlandFinland - IrelandIreland
17h00SlovakiaSlovakia - GeorgiaGeorgia
25 November 2021
17h00IrelandIreland - SlovakiaSlovakia
17h00SwedenSweden - FinlandFinland
30 November 2021
17h00SwedenSweden - SlovakiaSlovakia
17h00IrelandIreland - GeorgiaGeorgia
7 April 2022
17h00GeorgiaGeorgia - SwedenSweden
8 April 2022
17h00SlovakiaSlovakia - FinlandFinland
12 April 2022
17h00FinlandFinland - GeorgiaGeorgia
17h00SwedenSweden - IrelandIreland
1 September 2022
17h00GeorgiaGeorgia - SlovakiaSlovakia
17h00IrelandIreland - FinlandFinland
6 September 2022
17h00FinlandFinland - SwedenSweden
17h00SlovakiaSlovakia - IrelandIreland

Detail of the results


Group B (16/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Hungary00000000
-Scotland00000000
-Ukraine00000000
-Spain00000000
-Faroe Islands00000000
16 September 2021
17h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - SpainSpain
17 September 2021
17h00HungaryHungary - ScotlandScotland
21 September 2021
17h00ScotlandScotland - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
17h00HungaryHungary - SpainSpain
21 October 2021
17h00UkraineUkraine - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
22 October 2021
17h00ScotlandScotland - HungaryHungary
26 October 2021
17h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - HungaryHungary
17h00UkraineUkraine - SpainSpain
25 November 2021
17h00SpainSpain - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
26 November 2021
17h00ScotlandScotland - UkraineUkraine
30 November 2021
17h00HungaryHungary - UkraineUkraine
17h00SpainSpain - ScotlandScotland
8 April 2022
17h00HungaryHungary - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
17h00UkraineUkraine - ScotlandScotland
12 April 2022
17h00ScotlandScotland - SpainSpain
17h00UkraineUkraine - HungaryHungary
2 September 2022
17h00SpainSpain - HungaryHungary
17h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - UkraineUkraine
6 September 2022
17h00SpainSpain - UkraineUkraine
17h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - ScotlandScotland

Detail of the results


Group C (17/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Netherlands00000000
-Iceland00000000
-Czech Republic00000000
-Belarus00000000
-Cyprus00000000
17 September 2021
17h00BelarusBelarus - CyprusCyprus
17h00NetherlandsNetherlands - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
21 September 2021
17h00IcelandIceland - NetherlandsNetherlands
17h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - CyprusCyprus
22 October 2021
17h00IcelandIceland - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
17h00CyprusCyprus - NetherlandsNetherlands
26 October 2021
17h00BelarusBelarus - NetherlandsNetherlands
17h00IcelandIceland - CyprusCyprus
26 November 2021
17h00CyprusCyprus - BelarusBelarus
17h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - NetherlandsNetherlands
30 November 2021
17h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - BelarusBelarus
17h00CyprusCyprus - IcelandIceland
7 April 2022
17h00BelarusBelarus - IcelandIceland
8 April 2022
17h00NetherlandsNetherlands - CyprusCyprus
12 April 2022
17h00NetherlandsNetherlands - BelarusBelarus
17h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - IcelandIceland
1 September 2022
17h00CyprusCyprus - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
2 September 2022
17h00IcelandIceland - BelarusBelarus
6 September 2022
17h00BelarusBelarus - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
17h00NetherlandsNetherlands - IcelandIceland

Detail of the results


Group D (17/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-England00000000
-Northern Ireland00000000
-Austria00000000
-Luxembourg00000000
-Latvia00000000
-North Macedonia00000000
17 September 2021
17h00EnglandEngland - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
17h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - LuxembourgLuxembourg
17h00LatviaLatvia - AustriaAustria
21 September 2021
17h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - LatviaLatvia
17h00LuxembourgLuxembourg - EnglandEngland
17h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - AustriaAustria
21 October 2021
17h00LatviaLatvia - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
22 October 2021
17h00AustriaAustria - LuxembourgLuxembourg
23 October 2021
17h00EnglandEngland - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
26 October 2021
17h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - AustriaAustria
17h00LatviaLatvia - EnglandEngland
17h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - LuxembourgLuxembourg
25 November 2021
17h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
27 November 2021
17h00EnglandEngland - AustriaAustria
30 November 2021
17h00LuxembourgLuxembourg - AustriaAustria
17h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
17h00EnglandEngland - LatviaLatvia
8 April 2022
17h00AustriaAustria - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
17h00LuxembourgLuxembourg - LatviaLatvia
17h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - EnglandEngland
12 April 2022
17h00AustriaAustria - LatviaLatvia
17h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - EnglandEngland
17h00LuxembourgLuxembourg - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
24 June 2022
17h00LatviaLatvia - LuxembourgLuxembourg
1 September 2022
17h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - LatviaLatvia
2 September 2022
17h00LuxembourgLuxembourg - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
3 September 2022
17h00AustriaAustria - EnglandEngland
6 September 2022
17h00EnglandEngland - LuxembourgLuxembourg
17h00AustriaAustria - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
17h00LatviaLatvia - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

Detail of the results


Group E (16/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Russia00000000
-Denmark00000000
-Bosnia and Herzegovina00000000
-Malta00000000
-Azerbaijan00000000
-Montenegro00000000
16 September 2021
17h00DenmarkDenmark - MaltaMalta
17 September 2021
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - MontenegroMontenegro
17h00RussiaRussia - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
21 September 2021
17h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - DenmarkDenmark
17h00MaltaMalta - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
17h00RussiaRussia - MontenegroMontenegro
21 October 2021
17h00RussiaRussia - MaltaMalta
17h00MontenegroMontenegro - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
17h00DenmarkDenmark - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
26 October 2021
17h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - MaltaMalta
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - RussiaRussia
17h00MontenegroMontenegro - DenmarkDenmark
25 November 2021
17h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - RussiaRussia
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - DenmarkDenmark
26 November 2021
17h00MaltaMalta - MontenegroMontenegro
30 November 2021
17h00DenmarkDenmark - RussiaRussia
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - MaltaMalta
17h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - MontenegroMontenegro
7 April 2022
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
17h00MontenegroMontenegro - RussiaRussia
8 April 2022
17h00MaltaMalta - DenmarkDenmark
12 April 2022
17h00MontenegroMontenegro - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
17h00MaltaMalta - RussiaRussia
17h00DenmarkDenmark - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
1 September 2022
17h00DenmarkDenmark - MontenegroMontenegro
2 September 2022
17h00MaltaMalta - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
17h00RussiaRussia - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
6 September 2022
17h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
17h00MontenegroMontenegro - MaltaMalta
17h00RussiaRussia - DenmarkDenmark

Detail of the results


Group F (16/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Norway00000000
-Belgium00000000
-Poland00000000
-Armenia00000000
-Albania00000000
-Kosovo00000000
16 September 2021
17h00AlbaniaAlbania - KosovoKosovo
17h00NorwayNorway - ArmeniaArmenia
17 September 2021
17h00PolandPoland - BelgiumBelgium
21 September 2021
17h00ArmeniaArmenia - PolandPoland
17h00BelgiumBelgium - AlbaniaAlbania
17h00KosovoKosovo - NorwayNorway
21 October 2021
17h00PolandPoland - NorwayNorway
17h00BelgiumBelgium - KosovoKosovo
17h00AlbaniaAlbania - ArmeniaArmenia
26 October 2021
17h00ArmeniaArmenia - KosovoKosovo
17h00NorwayNorway - BelgiumBelgium
17h00PolandPoland - AlbaniaAlbania
25 November 2021
17h00AlbaniaAlbania - NorwayNorway
17h00BelgiumBelgium - ArmeniaArmenia
17h00KosovoKosovo - PolandPoland
30 November 2021
17h00KosovoKosovo - AlbaniaAlbania
17h00BelgiumBelgium - PolandPoland
17h00ArmeniaArmenia - NorwayNorway
7 April 2022
17h00AlbaniaAlbania - BelgiumBelgium
17h00NorwayNorway - KosovoKosovo
17h00PolandPoland - ArmeniaArmenia
12 April 2022
17h00NorwayNorway - PolandPoland
17h00KosovoKosovo - BelgiumBelgium
17h00ArmeniaArmenia - AlbaniaAlbania
1 September 2022
17h00AlbaniaAlbania - PolandPoland
17h00KosovoKosovo - ArmeniaArmenia
2 September 2022
17h00BelgiumBelgium - NorwayNorway
6 September 2022
17h00ArmeniaArmenia - BelgiumBelgium
17h00NorwayNorway - AlbaniaAlbania
17h00PolandPoland - KosovoKosovo

Detail of the results


Group G (17/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Italy00000000
-Switzerland00000000
-Romania00000000
-Croatia00000000
-Moldova00000000
-Lithuania00000000
17 September 2021
17h00ItalyItaly - MoldovaMoldova
17h00RomaniaRomania - CroatiaCroatia
17h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - LithuaniaLithuania
21 September 2021
17h00CroatiaCroatia - ItalyItaly
17h00MoldovaMoldova - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
17h00RomaniaRomania - LithuaniaLithuania
22 October 2021
17h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - RomaniaRomania
17h00ItalyItaly - CroatiaCroatia
26 October 2021
17h00LithuaniaLithuania - ItalyItaly
17h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - CroatiaCroatia
26 November 2021
17h00CroatiaCroatia - LithuaniaLithuania
17h00ItalyItaly - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
17h00RomaniaRomania - MoldovaMoldova
30 November 2021
17h00RomaniaRomania - ItalyItaly
17h00LithuaniaLithuania - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
17h00CroatiaCroatia - MoldovaMoldova
8 April 2022
17h00ItalyItaly - LithuaniaLithuania
17h00MoldovaMoldova - CroatiaCroatia
17h00RomaniaRomania - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
12 April 2022
17h00CroatiaCroatia - RomaniaRomania
17h00MoldovaMoldova - LithuaniaLithuania
17h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - ItalyItaly
24 June 2022
17h00MoldovaMoldova - RomaniaRomania
28 June 2022
17h00LithuaniaLithuania - MoldovaMoldova
2 September 2022
17h00CroatiaCroatia - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
17h00LithuaniaLithuania - RomaniaRomania
17h00MoldovaMoldova - ItalyItaly
6 September 2022
17h00ItalyItaly - RomaniaRomania
17h00LithuaniaLithuania - CroatiaCroatia
17h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - MoldovaMoldova

Detail of the results


Group H (16/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Germany00000000
-Turkey00000000
-Portugal00000000
-Serbia00000000
-Israel00000000
-Bulgaria00000000
16 September 2021
17h00TurkeyTurkey - PortugalPortugal
18 September 2021
17h00GermanyGermany - BulgariaBulgaria
19 September 2021
17h00IsraelIsrael - PortugalPortugal
21 September 2021
17h00GermanyGermany - SerbiaSerbia
21 October 2021
17h00IsraelIsrael - GermanyGermany
17h00PortugalPortugal - SerbiaSerbia
17h00TurkeyTurkey - BulgariaBulgaria
26 October 2021
17h00SerbiaSerbia - TurkeyTurkey
17h00BulgariaBulgaria - PortugalPortugal
17h00GermanyGermany - IsraelIsrael
25 November 2021
17h00PortugalPortugal - IsraelIsrael
17h00SerbiaSerbia - BulgariaBulgaria
26 November 2021
17h00GermanyGermany - TurkeyTurkey
30 November 2021
17h00TurkeyTurkey - IsraelIsrael
17h00PortugalPortugal - GermanyGermany
17h00BulgariaBulgaria - SerbiaSerbia
23 February 2022
17h00TurkeyTurkey - SerbiaSerbia
7 April 2022
17h00BulgariaBulgaria - TurkeyTurkey
17h00SerbiaSerbia - IsraelIsrael
9 April 2022
17h00GermanyGermany - PortugalPortugal
12 April 2022
17h00SerbiaSerbia - GermanyGermany
17h00PortugalPortugal - BulgariaBulgaria
17h00IsraelIsrael - TurkeyTurkey
23 June 2022
17h00BulgariaBulgaria - IsraelIsrael
1 September 2022
17h00IsraelIsrael - BulgariaBulgaria
2 September 2022
17h00SerbiaSerbia - PortugalPortugal
3 September 2022
17h00TurkeyTurkey - GermanyGermany
6 September 2022
17h00BulgariaBulgaria - GermanyGermany
17h00IsraelIsrael - SerbiaSerbia
17h00PortugalPortugal - TurkeyTurkey

Detail of the results


Group I (17/09/2021 - 06/09/2022)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Greece00000000
-France00000000
-Wales00000000
-Slovenia00000000
-Estonia00000000
-Kazakhstan00000000
17 September 2021
17h00EstoniaEstonia - SloveniaSlovenia
17h00GreeceGreece - FranceFrance
17h00WalesWales - KazakhstanKazakhstan
21 September 2021
17h00EstoniaEstonia - WalesWales
17h00GreeceGreece - KazakhstanKazakhstan
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - FranceFrance
22 October 2021
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - WalesWales
17h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - GreeceGreece
17h00FranceFrance - EstoniaEstonia
26 October 2021
17h00GreeceGreece - SloveniaSlovenia
17h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - FranceFrance
17h00WalesWales - EstoniaEstonia
26 November 2021
17h00FranceFrance - KazakhstanKazakhstan
17h00WalesWales - GreeceGreece
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - EstoniaEstonia
30 November 2021
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - GreeceGreece
17h00FranceFrance - WalesWales
8 April 2022
17h00EstoniaEstonia - GreeceGreece
17h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - SloveniaSlovenia
17h00WalesWales - FranceFrance
12 April 2022
17h00FranceFrance - SloveniaSlovenia
17h00GreeceGreece - EstoniaEstonia
17h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - WalesWales
28 June 2022
17h00EstoniaEstonia - KazakhstanKazakhstan
2 September 2022
17h00EstoniaEstonia - FranceFrance
17h00GreeceGreece - WalesWales
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - KazakhstanKazakhstan
6 September 2022
17h00FranceFrance - GreeceGreece
17h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - EstoniaEstonia
17h00WalesWales - SloveniaSlovenia

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved