All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
6 March 2018 - 18 March 2018
Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 1 - 1 | Akwa United FC (NGR) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 1 - 0 | Akwa United FC (NGR) | |
18/03/2018 - 16h00 | Akwa United FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 2) | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) |
AS Maniema Union (COD) | 3 - 3 | USM Alger (ALG) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | 2 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) | |
18/03/2018 - 18h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 1 - 1 | AS Maniema Union (COD) |
AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 0 - 3 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | ||
07/03/2018 - 12h30 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 0 - 2 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | |
18/03/2018 - 12h30 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | 1 - 0 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) |
CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 4 - 3 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | ||
07/03/2018 - 15h30 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 3 - 0 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | |
18/03/2018 - 14h00 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 3 - 1 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) |
CD Costa do Sol (MOZ) | 2 - 2 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | ||
07/03/2018 - 18h00 | CD Costa do Sol (MOZ) | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | |
18/03/2018 - 15h00 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 1 - 2 | CD Costa do Sol (MOZ) |
CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 1 | Nkana FC (ZAM) | ||
06/03/2018 - 17h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Nkana FC (ZAM) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h00 | Nkana FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) |
CS La Mancha (CGO) | 4 - 2 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | ||
06/03/2018 - 15h30 | CS La Mancha (CGO) | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | |
16/03/2018 - 18h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 2 - 1 | CS La Mancha (CGO) |
Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Niefang (EQG) | ||
06/03/2018 - 15h30 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Niefang (EQG) | |
18/03/2018 - 16h00 | Deportivo Niefang (EQG) | 1 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
Djoliba AC (MAI) | 2 - 2 | APR FC (RWA) | ||
07/03/2018 - 18h00 | Djoliba AC (MAI) | 1 - 0 | APR FC (RWA) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h30 | APR FC (RWA) | 2 - 1 | Djoliba AC (MAI) |
Energie FC (BEN) | 2 - 5 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | Energie FC (BEN) | 0 - 2 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | |
18/03/2018 - 16h00 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | 3 - 2 | Energie FC (BEN) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | 1 - 2 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | ||
06/03/2018 - 16h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) | 0 - 0 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | |
16/03/2018 - 18h00 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (AGO) |
Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 5 - 3 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | ||
06/03/2018 - 20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | |
17/03/2018 - 16h30 | FC Nouadhibou (MRI) | 2 - 4 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 4 - 1 | Club Africain (TUN) | ||
06/03/2018 - 18h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 3 - 1 | Club Africain (TUN) | |
17/03/2018 - 15h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 0 - 1 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) |
Simba SC (TAN) | 2 - 2 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 2 - 2 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | |
17/03/2018 - 18h30 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 0 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) |
Welayta Dicha SC (ETH) | 3 - 3 | El Zamalek (EGY) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | Welayta Dicha SC (ETH) | 2 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) | |
18/03/2018 - 17h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 2 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Welayta Dicha SC (ETH) |
Olympique Star (BDI) | 0 - 6 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | Olympique Star (BDI) | 0 - 0 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | |
17/03/2018 - 18h00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 6 - 0 | Olympique Star (BDI) |