All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
13 September 2019 - 29 September 2019
Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 5 - 1 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) | ||
15/09/2019 - 13h00 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) | 1 - 2 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | |
28/09/2019 - 15h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 3 - 0 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) |
Triangle United FC (ZIM) | 2 - 0 | Azam FC (TAN) | ||
15/09/2019 - 15h00 | Azam FC (TAN) | 0 - 1 | Triangle United FC (ZIM) | |
28/09/2019 - 15h00 | Triangle United FC (ZIM) | 1 - 0 | Azam FC (TAN) |
US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 2 - 3 | Bandari FC (KEN) | ||
14/09/2019 - 14h00 | Bandari FC (KEN) | 2 - 0 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | |
29/09/2019 - 16h30 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 2 - 1 | Bandari FC (KEN) |
Salitas FC (BUR) | 0 - 0 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | ||
15/09/2019 - 17h00 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 0 - 0 | Salitas FC (BUR) | |
28/09/2019 - 18h00 | Salitas FC (BUR) | 0 - 0 (3 pen 5) | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) |
Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 4 - 3 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | ||
14/09/2019 - 17h00 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | 3 - 2 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | |
28/09/2019 - 22h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 2 - 0 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) |
Proline FC (UGA) | 3 - 2 | AS Kigali (RWA) | ||
14/09/2019 - 15h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 1 - 1 | Proline FC (UGA) | |
28/09/2019 - 15h00 | Proline FC (UGA) | 2 - 1 | AS Kigali (RWA) |
HUSA Agadir (MAR) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | ||
14/09/2019 - 17h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 1 - 1 | HUSA Agadir (MAR) | |
28/09/2019 - 21h00 | HUSA Agadir (MAR) | 0 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) |
FC San Pédro (CIV) | 3 - 0 | Santoba FC (GUI) | ||
15/09/2019 - 18h00 | Santoba FC (GUI) | 0 - 0 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h00 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | 3 - 0 | Santoba FC (GUI) |
Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 4 - 3 | AS Pélican (GAB) | ||
14/09/2019 - 16h30 | AS Pélican (GAB) | 2 - 1 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | |
29/09/2019 - 17h00 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 3 - 1 | AS Pélican (GAB) |
Djoliba AC (MAI) | 3 - 2 | Maranatha FC (TOG) | ||
14/09/2019 - 18h00 | Maranatha FC (TOG) | 1 - 2 | Djoliba AC (MAI) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h00 | Djoliba AC (MAI) | 1 - 1 | Maranatha FC (TOG) |
Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 4 - 2 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | ||
13/09/2019 - 19h00 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | 1 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | |
27/09/2019 - 15h30 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 2 - 1 (3 pen 1) | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) |
CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 1 - 3 | Paradou AC (ALG) | ||
15/09/2019 - 21h45 | Paradou AC (ALG) | 3 - 1 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | |
29/09/2019 - 19h00 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 0 - 0 | Paradou AC (ALG) |
CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 1 - 2 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | ||
14/09/2019 - 20h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 1 - 1 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | |
29/09/2019 - 18h45 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 4 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) | ||
15/09/2019 - 15h00 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | |
28/09/2019 - 13h30 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 3 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) |
Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 3 - 1 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | ||
14/09/2019 - 15h30 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | |
27/09/2019 - 19h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) |
Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 7 - 2 | Malindi FC (ZAN) | ||
15/09/2019 - 15h15 | Malindi FC (ZAN) | 1 - 4 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | |
29/09/2019 - 21h00 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 3 - 1 | Malindi FC (ZAN) |