All sports Site
All sports Site
Moldova - Lozova- Founded in 2010
Fotbal Club Codru Lozova is a football team from Moldova, based in Lozova. The club was founded in 2010. FC Codru Lozova plays their home games in the Groundul Satului.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 9 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 26 | 119 | -93 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 54 | -41 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 65 | -52 |
4 July 2020 - 17h00 Round 1 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (1) | 5 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
7 July 2020 - 17h00 Round 2 | FC Floresti (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
11 July 2020 - 19h30 Round 3 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
17 July 2020 - 17h00 Round 4 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) | 7 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
21 July 2020 - 19h30 Round 5 | Zimbru Chisinau (7) | 3 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
25 July 2020 - 17h00 Round 6 | FC Dacia Buiucani (4) | 4 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
31 July 2020 - 19h30 Round 7 | FC Milsami Orhei (4) | 3 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
4 August 2020 - 17h00 Round 8 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
11 September 2020 - 16h00 Round 9 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) | 7 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
20 September 2020 - 15h00 Round 10 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (3) | 2 - 2 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
24 September 2020 - 15h00 Round 11 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Floresti (8) |
28 September 2020 - 15h00 Round 12 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
2 October 2020 - 14h00 Round 13 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) |
16 October 2020 - 17h00 Round 14 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (9) |
21 October 2020 - 13h00 Round 15 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Dacia Buiucani (5) |
24 October 2020 - 13h00 Round 16 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
31 October 2020 - 16h00 Round 17 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 3 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
8 November 2020 - 16h00 Round 18 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) |
21 November 2020 - 12h00 Round 19 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 0 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (4) |
24 November 2020 - 16h00 Round 20 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 2 - 1 | FC Floresti (8) |
28 November 2020 - 15h00 Round 21 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
23 February 2021 - 11h30 Round 22 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 9 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) |
28 February 2021 - 13h30 Round 23 | Zimbru Chisinau (9) | 2 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
6 March 2021 - 11h30 Round 24 | FC Dacia Buiucani (6) | 5 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
12 March 2021 - 12h00 Round 25 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) | 7 - 2 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
11 April 2021 - 12h00 Round 27 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
15 April 2021 - 15h00 Round 28 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (4) |
23 April 2021 - 14h00 Round 29 | FC Floresti (7) | 2 - 1 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
26 April 2021 - 16h00 Round 26 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
29 April 2021 - 16h00 Round 30 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 6 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
7 May 2021 - 17h00 Round 31 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
12 May 2021 - 15h00 Round 32 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 5 | Zimbru Chisinau (8) |
15 May 2021 - 17h00 Round 33 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 4 | FC Dacia Buiucani (5) |
18 May 2021 - 17h00 Round 34 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 2 - 4 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
22 May 2021 - 17h00 Round 35 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
26 May 2021 - 17h00 Round 36 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 2 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (6) |