All sports Site

Menu
FC Gorodeya

Football - Soccer - FC Gorodeya

BelarusBelarus - Gorodeya- Founded in 2004

Football Club Gorodeya is a football team from Belarus, based in Gorodeya. The club was founded in 2004. The club is playing for the season 2020 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. FC Gorodeya plays their home games in the Gorodeya Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FC Gorodeya - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
13th1211335713-6
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
13th4511327-5
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th8622256-1
21 March 2020 - 12h00
Round 1
FC Vitebsk (4)FC Vitebsk1 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (13)
28 March 2020 - 17h00
Round 2
FC Gorodeya (16)FC Gorodeya0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (7)
3 April 2020 - 16h00
Round 3
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna Babruisk0 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (14)
11 April 2020 - 17h00
Round 4
FC Gorodeya (9)FC Gorodeya1 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (14)
16 April 2020 - 16h30
Round 5
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (4)FC Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (6)
25 April 2020 - 16h00
Round 6
FC Gorodeya (9)FC Gorodeya0 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (4)
2 May 2020 - 15h00
Round 7
FC Rukh Brest (12)FC Rukh Brest1 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (10)
8 May 2020 - 18h00
Round 8
FC Gorodeya (11)FC Gorodeya1 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk (12)
15 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 9
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (2)FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino3 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (12)
22 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 10
FC Slavia Mozyr (11)FC Slavia Mozyr1 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (12)
29 May 2020 - 19h00
Round 11
FC Gorodeya (13)FC Gorodeya0 - 2FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno (9)
5 June 2020 - 16h00
Round 12
FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
12 June 2020 - 19h00
Round 13
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
20 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 14
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
28 June 2020 - 19h00
Round 15
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
11 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 16
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
18 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 17
Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
25 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 18
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
1 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 19
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
8 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 20
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
15 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 21
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
22 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 22
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest
29 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 23
FC MinskFC Minsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
5 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 24
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
12 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 25
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
19 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 26
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
26 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 27
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi
3 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 28
FC SlutskFC Slutsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
10 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 29
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
17 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 30
FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2020

25 January 2020 - 14h00
25th January 2020
FC Neman Grodno (BLR)FC Neman Grodno0 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
1 February 2020 - 10h30
1st February 2020
FC Minsk (BLR)FC Minsk3 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
6 February 2020 - 14h00
6th February 2020
FC Tambov (RUS)FC Tambov0 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
8 February 2020 - 14h00
8th February 2020
FC Kaisar (KAZ)FC Kaisar2 - 2FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
19 February 2020 - 11h00
19th February 2020
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya1 - 1FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU)
22 February 2020 - 12h00
22th February 2020
Belshyna Babruisk (BLR)Belshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
26 February 2020 - 11h00
26th February 2020
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (BLR)FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 3FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
29 February 2020 - 12h30
29th February 2020
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya4 - 1Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk (BLR)
7 March 2020 - 14h00
7th March 2020
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya2 - 1FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno (BLR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved