All sports Site

Menu
FC Gorodeya

Football - Soccer - FC Gorodeya

BelarusBelarus - Gorodeya- Founded in 2004

Football Club Gorodeya is a football team from Belarus, based in Gorodeya. The club was founded in 2004. The club is playing for the season 2019 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. FC Gorodeya plays their home games in the Gorodeya Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FC Gorodeya - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th1401317-6
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th1201114-3
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
16th0200203-3
30th March 2019 - 12h00
Round 1
FC Isloch Minsk Raion (2)FC Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (16)
5th April 2019 - 18h45
Round 2
FC Gorodeya (14)FC Gorodeya1 - 1FC VitebskFC Vitebsk (10)
14th April 2019 - 19h45
Round 3
Dinamo Minsk (3)Dinamo Minsk1 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (14)
20th April 2019 - 18h00
Round 4
FC Gorodeya (14)FC Gorodeya0 - 3FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino (5)
25th April 2019 - 19h00
Round 5
FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
4th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 6
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
5th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 7
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
17th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 8
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
23th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 9
FC MinskFC Minsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
30th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 10
FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
14th June 2019 - 11h00
Round 11
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk
21th June 2019 - 19h00
Round 12
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
28th June 2019 - 11h00
Round 13
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
5th July 2019 - 19h00
Round 14
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
12th July 2019 - 16h00
Round 15
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
19th July 2019 - 19h00
Round 16
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
9th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 17
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
16th August 2019 - 11h00
Round 18
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
23th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 19
FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
30th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 20
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
13th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 21
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
20th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 22
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
27th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 23
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
4th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 24
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC MinskFC Minsk
18th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 25
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
25th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 26
FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
1st November 2019 - 18h00
Round 27
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
8th November 2019 - 18h00
Round 28
FC SlutskFC Slutsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
15th November 2019 - 18h00
Round 30
Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
23th November 2019 - 10h00
Round 29
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FK GomelFK Gomel

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2019

20th February 2019 - 14h00FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya4 - 0FC Petrocub Sarata-GalbenaFC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved