All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Struga- Founded in 2015
Football Club Struga Trim-Lum is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Struga. The club was founded in 2015. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga. FC Struga Trim-Lum plays their home games in the Gradska Plaza Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
21 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (8) | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pandev (1) |
4 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 6 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) | 3 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 7 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) | 1 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 8 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) |
27 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 4 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (4) |
1 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 9 | FK Shkupi (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
4 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (5) |
8 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 10 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
22 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 11 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
29 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 12 | FK Gostivar (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) |
1 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 5 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) | 4 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
11 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 14 | Akademija Pandev (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 16 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 17 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
6 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 15 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 18 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
18 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 19 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
24 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 20 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkupi (1) |
3 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 21 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
6 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
10 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 23 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 3 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (7) |
17 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 24 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
31 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 25 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Voska Sport |
7 April 2024 - 10h28 Round 26 | Vardar Skopje | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 28 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 29 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
1 May 2024 - 17h00 Round 30 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
5 May 2024 - 10h35 Round 31 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Gostivar |
12 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | FK Shkëndija | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
19 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 33 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Shkupi |
10 August 2023 - 17h00 Semi-Finals | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 1 | Swift Hesperange (LUX) |
17 August 2023 - 20h00 Semi-Finals | Swift Hesperange (LUX) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
24 August 2023 - 17h00 Final | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 - 1 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
31 August 2023 - 18h45 Final | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
11 July 2023 - 18h00 First Qualifying Round | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
18 July 2023 - 17h00 First Qualifying Round | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |