All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Prilep- Founded in 1951
Fudbalski Klub 11 Oktomvri Prilep is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Prilep. The club was founded in 1951. FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep plays their home games in the Goce Delcev Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 16 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 58 | -32 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
30 July 2011 Round 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (9) | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (6) |
7 August 2011 Round 2 | FK Shkëndija (4) | 3 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
13 August 2011 Round 3 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 0 - 1 | FK Metalurg Skopje (1) |
20 August 2011 Round 4 | FK Horizont Turnovo (5) | 1 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
27 August 2011 - 16h30 Round 5 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 4 - 0 | FK Teteks (9) |
10 September 2011 Round 6 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 2 - 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje (4) |
17 September 2011 Round 7 | FK Napredok (5) | 1 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
24 September 2011 Round 8 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 0 - 3 (Federation decision) | FK Renova Dzepciste (7) |
2 October 2011 Round 9 | FK Ohrid 2004 (9) | 1 - 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
15 October 2011 Round 10 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (8) |
22 October 2011 Round 11 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
29 October 2011 - 18h00 Round 12 | Vardar Skopje (1) | 2 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
5 November 2011 Round 13 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
19 November 2011 Round 14 | FK Metalurg Skopje (2) | 0 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
24 November 2011 Round 15 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 2 - 0 | FK Horizont Turnovo (11) |
28 November 2011 Round 16 | FK Teteks (9) | 1 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
3 December 2011 Round 17 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | 3 - 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
10 December 2011 Round 18 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 2 - 2 | FK Napredok (7) |
11 March 2012 Round 19 | FK Renova Dzepciste (5) | 1 - 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
14 March 2012 Round 20 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 0 - 3 | FK Ohrid 2004 (7) |
25 March 2012 Round 21 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
28 March 2012 Round 22 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 0 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
31 March 2012 Round 23 | Rabotnicki Skopje (5) | 1 - 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
8 April 2012 - 16h00 Round 24 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 1 - 3 | FK Sileks Kratovo (5) |
11 April 2012 - 16h00 Round 25 | FK Renova Dzepciste (4) | 3 - 2 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
15 April 2012 Round 26 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 1 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
22 April 2012 - 16h00 Round 27 | FK Metalurg Skopje (2) | 3 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
29 April 2012 Round 28 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (1) |
6 May 2012 - 16h30 Round 29 | FK Napredok (7) | 2 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
13 May 2012 Round 30 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 3 - 1 | FK Ohrid 2004 (11) |
16 May 2012 Round 31 | FK Teteks (10) | 2 - 0 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |
20 May 2012 Round 32 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Horizont Turnovo (9) |
23 May 2012 - 17h00 Round 33 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 4 - 1 | FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep (12) |