All sports Site
All sports Site
Burundi - Gitega
Flambeau du Centre Football Club is a football team from Burundi, based in Gitega. Flambeau du Centre FC plays their home games in the Stade Ingoma.
14 August 2022 - 15h00 Round 1 | Rukinzo FC (4) | 1 - 0 | Flambeau du Centre FC (14) |
21 August 2022 - 15h00 Round 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (10) | 2 - 1 | AS Inter Star (9) |
28 August 2022 - 15h00 Round 3 | Top Junior FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (6) |
4 September 2022 - 15h00 Round 4 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Tigre Noir (10) |
25 September 2022 - 15h00 Round 7 | Flambeau du Centre FC (7) | 3 - 1 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (3) |
1 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 8 | Vital'O F.C. (2) | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (8) |
23 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 11 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) | 4 - 1 | New Oil FC (13) |
11 November 2022 - 14h00 Round 14 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (14) | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) |
16 November 2022 - 14h00 Round 12 | Musongati FC (6) | 2 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) |
20 November 2022 - 14h00 Round 13 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Star (10) |
4 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 15 | Flambeau du Centre FC (3) | 3 - 0 | Bujumbura City FC (12) |
7 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 10 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (4) | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (5) |
11 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 6 | Kayanza United FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Flambeau du Centre FC (8) |
14 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 9 | Flambeau du Centre FC (5) | 3 - 0 | Bumamuru FC (2) |
17 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 5 | Magara Young Boys (9) | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (6) |
21 January 2023 - 15h00 Round 16 | Bujumbura City FC (13) | 1 - 3 | Flambeau du Centre FC (3) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 Round 17 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) | 3 - 1 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (16) |
5 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 18 | Olympique Star (12) | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (1) |
12 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 19 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) | 1 - 1 | Musongati FC (10) |
19 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 20 | New Oil FC (16) | 2 - 4 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) |
26 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 21 | Flambeau du Centre FC | 2 - 0 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 22 | Bumamuru FC | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC |
12 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 23 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) | 2 - 1 | Vital'O F.C. (4) |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 24 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (4) | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (1) |
12 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 25 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) | 1 - 1 | Kayanza United FC (9) |
22 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 26 | Flambeau du Centre FC | 4 - 1 | Magara Young Boys |
30 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 27 | FC Tigre Noir | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC |
7 May 2023 - 15h00 Round 28 | Flambeau du Centre FC | 2 - 2 | Top Junior FC |
10 May 2023 - 15h00 Round 29 | AS Inter Star (12) | 2 - 0 | Flambeau du Centre FC (2) |
20 May 2023 - 15h00 Round 30 | Flambeau du Centre FC | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo FC |
2 November 2022 - 14h00 Second Round | Flambeau du Centre FC | 0 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
9 November 2022 - 19h00 Second Round | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC |
9 October 2022 - 19h00 First Round | Flambeau du Centre FC | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
14 October 2022 - 19h00 First Round | El Zamalek (EGY) | 5 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC |
11 September 2022 - 15h00 Preliminary Round | Flambeau du Centre FC | 1 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) |
18 September 2022 - 19h00 Preliminary Round | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC |