All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
28/08 - 30/08 | Chisinau | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group I | FC TMC Tbilisi |
28/08 - 31/08 | Jonava | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group F | FK Vytis |
29/08 - 01/09 | Mostar | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group A | Mostar SG Staklorad |
29/08 - 01/09 | Wiener Neustadt | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group B | Kampuksen Dynamo |
29/08 - 01/09 | Uddevalla | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group C | IFK Uddevalla |
29/08 - 01/09 | Skopje | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group E | Valletta FC Futsal |
30/08 - 01/09 | Timisoara | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group H | CS Informatica Timisoara |
30/08 - 02/09 | Hohenstein-Ernstthal | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group D | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
30/08 - 02/09 | Bielsko-Biala | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group G | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/09/2018 - 27/04/2019 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Regular Season | FC Barcelona Futsal |
15/09/2018 - 04/05/2019 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Regular Season | Toulon Élite Futsal |
28/09/2018 - 19/04/2019 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Regular Season | Acqua e Sapone |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/10 - 06/10 | Halle | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A1 | SL Benfica Lisbon |
03/10 - 06/10 | Kragujevac | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A2 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
03/10 - 06/10 | Rogatec | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A3 | MFK Ugra Yugorsk |
03/10 - 06/10 | Drenas | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A4 | AFC Kairat Almaty |
03/10 - 06/10 | Nicosia | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B5 | Acqua e Sapone |
03/10 - 06/10 | Makarska | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B6 | MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska |
03/10 - 06/10 | Lucenec | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B8 | FK Vytis |
04/10 - 07/10 | Riga | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B7 | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/11 - 17/11 | ITA | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group A | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
14/11 - 17/11 | SPA | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group D | AFC Kairat Almaty |
15/11 - 18/11 | POR | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group B | FC Barcelona Futsal |
15/11 - 18/11 | HUN | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group C | Sporting CP Lisbon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
26/04 - 28/04 | Almaty | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Final Round | Sporting CP Lisbon |
30/04 - 15/06 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Final Round | Pesaro |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 10/05 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Play Out | Real Futsal Arzignano |
10/05 - 22/06 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Final Round | FC Barcelona Futsal |
18/05 - 25/05 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Final Round | Toulon Élite Futsal |