All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2018/2019 - Home

Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • Dinamo Pancevo
  • Metaloplastika Sabac
  • Obilic Beograd
  • Partizan Beograd
  • RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
  • RK Kikinda
  • RK Mokra Gora
  • RK Novi Pazar
  • RK Samot Arandjelovac
  • RK Sloga Pozega
  • Rudar Kostolac
  • Spartak Vojput Subotica
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • Zeleznicar Nis

Home

Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Home

SerbiaSerbia

Regular Season (Serbia - 22/09/2018 - 30/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Dinamo Pancevo40222002684547+137
2Metaloplastika Sabac35221714676569+107
3RK Novi Pazar28221408645611+34
4Partizan Beograd27221237623574+49
5Obilic Beograd222210210621620+1
6Spartak Vojput Subotica21229310599573+26
7RK Kikinda212210111599590+9
8RK Samot Arandjelovac21229310563570-7
9RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd18227411614613+1
10RK Mokra Gora16226412552587-35
11Rudar Kostolac15227114565611-46
12RK Sloga Pozega0220022449725-276
29th March 2019
18h00RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd27 - 25RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac
18h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar37 - 24RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega
30th March 2019
16h00Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd31 - 26RK KikindaRK Kikinda
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd33 - 32Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
19h00RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora27 - 26Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac
19h00Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac29 - 29Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Serbia - 19/04/2019 - 25/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1RK Kikinda107502190179+11
2RK Samot Arandjelovac77313176175+1
3Obilic Beograd78314214220-6
4Spartak Vojput Subotica68305216222-6
19th April 2019
19h00RK KikindaRK Kikinda31 - 26Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica
20th April 2019
19h00RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac24 - 24Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd
23th April 2019
19h00Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica33 - 27Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd
25th April 2019
18h00RK KikindaRK Kikinda - RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac
4th May 2019
18h00Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd - RK KikindaRK Kikinda
18h00RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac - Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica
11th May 2019
18h00Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica - RK KikindaRK Kikinda
18h00Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd - RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac
18th May 2019
18h00Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd - Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica
18h00RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac - RK KikindaRK Kikinda
25th May 2019
18h00RK KikindaRK Kikinda - Obilic BeogradObilic Beograd
18h00Spartak Vojput SuboticaSpartak Vojput Subotica - RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Serbia - 03/04/2019 - 25/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Vojvodina Novi Sad633009361+32
2Metaloplastika Sabac4320110292+10
-Zeleznicar Nis4320110292+10
4Dinamo Pancevo231027683-7
5Partizan Beograd231027696-20
6RK Novi Pazar0300381106-25
3rd April 2019
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad24 - 19Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
18h30Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis36 - 35Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac
19h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar27 - 32Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
6th April 2019
19h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar23 - 33Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
7th April 2019
15h30Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd25 - 33Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac
18h00Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo26 - 25Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis
20th April 2019
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad36 - 19Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h30Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac34 - 31Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
21th April 2019
17h00Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis41 - 31RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar
24th April 2019
18h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar - Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac
18h30Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
18h30Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis
1st May 2019
18h00Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
18h00Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo - RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar
18h00Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
4th May 2019
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar
18h00Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
18h00Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac - Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis
11th May 2019
18h00Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar
18h00Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis - Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
15th May 2019
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
18h00Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo - Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac
18h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar - Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis
18th May 2019
18h00Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac - RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar
18h00Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
18h00Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis - Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
25th May 2019
18h00RK Novi PazarRK Novi Pazar - Dinamo PancevoDinamo Pancevo
18h00Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd - Zeleznicar NisZeleznicar Nis
18h00Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad - Metaloplastika SabacMetaloplastika Sabac

Detail of the results


Play Out (Serbia - 20/04/2019 - 25/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Rudar Kostolac127601199166+33
2RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd117511205172+33
3RK Mokra Gora57214187173+14
4RK Sloga Pozega07007141221-80
20th April 2019
19h00Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac34 - 26RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega
21th April 2019
18h00RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd25 - 21RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora
24th April 2019
19h00Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac - RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
19h00RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega - RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora
4th May 2019
18h00RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega
18h00RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora - Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac
11th May 2019
18h00RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega - Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac
18h00RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora - RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18th May 2019
18h00RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac
18h00RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora - RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega
25th May 2019
18h00Rudar KostolacRudar Kostolac - RK Mokra GoraRK Mokra Gora
18h00RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega - RK Crvena Zvezda BeogradRK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved