All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Men's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - 2011/2012 - Home

Handball - Men's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - 2011/2012 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Aarhus Håndbold
  • ACS Energia Târgu Jiu
  • Aragón Zaragoza
  • BESA Famiglia Pejä
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • BSV Bern Muri Gumligen
  • Celje Pivovarna Lasko
  • Dobrudja Dobrich
  • ESN Vrilissia
  • European Univ. Cyprus Nicosie
  • Flensburg-Handewitt
  • Handball Esch
  • HC Baník Karviná
  • HC Kehra
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye
  • HC Sporta Hlohovec
  • HC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau
  • Intini Noci
  • JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer
  • Kaustik Volgograd
  • LUGI Lund HB
  • Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Pelister Bitola
  • PLER KC Budapest
  • RK Dragunas Klaipeda
  • RK Lovcen - Cetinje
  • RK Porec
  • Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  • ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz
  • United HC Tongeren
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • ZTR Zaporozhye
  • ØIF Arendal Elite

Home

Men's EHF Cup Winner's Cup - Home

WinnerFlensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

 
 

Second Round (16/10/2011)
8th October 2011
18h00HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK)HC Sporta Hlohovec30 - 24RK Dragunas KlaipedaRK Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU)
9th October 2011
18h00RK Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU)RK Dragunas Klaipeda21 - 27HC Sporta HlohovecHC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK)
18h00Dobrudja Dobrich (BUL)Dobrudja Dobrich25 - 32HC Ulim-Alexia ChisinauHC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau (MDA)
15th October 2011
19h00BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS)BESA Famiglia Pejä19 - 35HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
16th October 2011
17h00HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)HC Motor Zaporozhye44 - 22BESA Famiglia PejäBESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS)
17h10HC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau (MDA)HC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau38 - 20Dobrudja DobrichDobrudja Dobrich (BUL)

Round of 32 (04/12/2011)
20th September 2011
20h00ESN Vrilissia (GRE)ESN Vrilissia0 - 10 (forfeit)LUGI Lund HBLUGI Lund HB (SWE)
21h00LUGI Lund HB (SWE)LUGI Lund HB10 - 0 (forfeit)ESN VrilissiaESN Vrilissia (GRE)
25th November 2011
20h00VfL Gummersbach (GER)VfL Gummersbach41 - 23Maliye Milli Piyango SK AnkaraMaliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TUR)
26th November 2011
15h00Meshkov Brest (BLR)Meshkov Brest27 - 20Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (MKD)
16h00HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)HC Motor Zaporozhye25 - 25ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye (UKR)
17h30BSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)BSV Bern Muri Gumligen38 - 27JMS Hurry-Up ZwartemeerJMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED)
18h00RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE)RK Lovcen - Cetinje21 - 25Sport Lisboa e BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
18h00ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR)ØIF Arendal Elite22 - 21Handball EschHandball Esch (LUX)
18h00ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz (AUT)ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz23 - 24RK PorecRK Porec (CRO)
18h00HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK)HC Sporta Hlohovec34 - 34Aarhus HåndboldAarhus Håndbold (DEN)
20h00HC Baník Karviná (CZE)HC Baník Karviná23 - 37Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt (GER)
20h15United HC Tongeren (BEL)United HC Tongeren31 - 24Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad (SCG)
21h00Aragón Zaragoza (SPA)Aragón Zaragoza31 - 21Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka (BIH)
27th November 2011
16h30Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)Sport Lisboa e Benfica26 - 14RK Lovcen - CetinjeRK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE)
17h00European Univ. Cyprus Nicosie (CYP)European Univ. Cyprus Nicosie22 - 24PLER KC BudapestPLER KC Budapest (HUN)
17h00Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TUR)Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara25 - 27VfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach (GER)
17h10HC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau (MDA)HC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau24 - 41Kaustik VolgogradKaustik Volgograd (RUS)
18h00Handball Esch (LUX)Handball Esch24 - 34ØIF Arendal EliteØIF Arendal Elite (NOR)
18h00Aarhus Håndbold (DEN)Aarhus Håndbold31 - 21HC Sporta HlohovecHC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK)
19h00Intini Noci (ITA)Intini Noci26 - 25ACS Energia Târgu JiuACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROM)
3rd December 2011
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR)ZTR Zaporozhye31 - 31HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
16h00Kaustik Volgograd (RUS)Kaustik Volgograd34 - 29HC Ulim-Alexia ChisinauHC Ulim-Alexia Chisinau (MDA)
17h00Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)Flensburg-Handewitt37 - 18HC Baník KarvináHC Baník Karviná (CZE)
18h00Pelister Bitola (MKD)Pelister Bitola25 - 26Meshkov BrestMeshkov Brest (BLR)
18h00Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi Sad33 - 24United HC TongerenUnited HC Tongeren (BEL)
18h00ACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROM)ACS Energia Târgu Jiu37 - 28Intini NociIntini Noci (ITA)
19h00Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)Celje Pivovarna Lasko34 - 18HC KehraHC Kehra (EST)
20h00JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED)JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer31 - 28BSV Bern Muri GumligenBSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)
20h00Borac Banja Luka (BIH)Borac Banja Luka31 - 22Aragón ZaragozaAragón Zaragoza (SPA)
4th December 2011
17h00HC Kehra (EST)HC Kehra23 - 37Celje Pivovarna LaskoCelje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
18h00RK Porec (CRO)RK Porec25 - 23ULZ Sparkasse SchwazULZ Sparkasse Schwaz (AUT)
18h00PLER KC Budapest (HUN)PLER KC Budapest29 - 21European Univ. Cyprus NicosieEuropean Univ. Cyprus Nicosie (CYP)

Round of 16 (19/02/2012)
11th February 2012
16h00Aarhus Håndbold (DEN)Aarhus Håndbold22 - 23Celje Pivovarna LaskoCelje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
17h00ACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROM)ACS Energia Târgu Jiu27 - 33Sport Lisboa e BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
17h30BSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)BSV Bern Muri Gumligen26 - 25Kaustik VolgogradKaustik Volgograd (RUS)
18h30Aragón Zaragoza (SPA)Aragón Zaragoza28 - 24RK PorecRK Porec (CRO)
19h00VfL Gummersbach (GER)VfL Gummersbach40 - 27ØIF Arendal EliteØIF Arendal Elite (NOR)
12th February 2012
18h00PLER KC Budapest (HUN)PLER KC Budapest26 - 32Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt (GER)
18th February 2012
14h00Kaustik Volgograd (RUS)Kaustik Volgograd27 - 26BSV Bern Muri GumligenBSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)
14h00Meshkov Brest (BLR)Meshkov Brest37 - 19LUGI Lund HBLUGI Lund HB (SWE)
16h00ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR)ØIF Arendal Elite20 - 21VfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach (GER)
17h00Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)Sport Lisboa e Benfica40 - 27ACS Energia Târgu JiuACS Energia Târgu Jiu (ROM)
18h00Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)Celje Pivovarna Lasko26 - 24Aarhus HåndboldAarhus Håndbold (DEN)
18h00HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)HC Motor Zaporozhye30 - 26Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad (SCG)
19h00Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)Flensburg-Handewitt32 - 25PLER KC BudapestPLER KC Budapest (HUN)
19th February 2012
14h30LUGI Lund HB (SWE)LUGI Lund HB24 - 25Meshkov BrestMeshkov Brest (BLR)
17h00Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi Sad19 - 35HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
18h00RK Porec (CRO)RK Porec22 - 27Aragón ZaragozaAragón Zaragoza (SPA)

Quarter-Finals (25/03/2012)
17th March 2012
14h30Meshkov Brest (BLR)Meshkov Brest24 - 26Aragón ZaragozaAragón Zaragoza (SPA)
16h00HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)HC Motor Zaporozhye30 - 39Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt (GER)
18h00Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)Celje Pivovarna Lasko29 - 23Sport Lisboa e BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
19h00VfL Gummersbach (GER)VfL Gummersbach32 - 23BSV Bern Muri GumligenBSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)
24th March 2012
18h30Aragón Zaragoza (SPA)Aragón Zaragoza29 - 25Meshkov BrestMeshkov Brest (BLR)
19h00Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)Flensburg-Handewitt27 - 32HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
19h30Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)Sport Lisboa e Benfica31 - 30Celje Pivovarna LaskoCelje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
25th March 2012
18h00BSV Bern Muri Gumligen (SWI)BSV Bern Muri Gumligen27 - 25VfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach (GER)

Semi-Finals (28/04/2012)
22th April 2012
15h00Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)Flensburg-Handewitt39 - 30Aragón ZaragozaAragón Zaragoza (SPA)
19h00Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)Celje Pivovarna Lasko34 - 27VfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach (GER)
28th April 2012
18h30Aragón Zaragoza (SPA)Aragón Zaragoza34 - 31Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt (GER)
19h00VfL Gummersbach (GER)VfL Gummersbach32 - 25Celje Pivovarna LaskoCelje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)

Final (25/05/2012)
20th May 2012
19h00VfL Gummersbach (GER)VfL Gummersbach33 - 34Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt (GER)
25th May 2012
18h45Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)Flensburg-Handewitt32 - 28VfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach (GER)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved