Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - 2020/2021 - Home
Choice of a season :
Russia
Regular Season (Russia - 29/08/2020 - 17/04/2021)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Relegation (Russia - 22/04/2021 - 06/06/2021)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Playoffs (Russia - 12/05/2021 - 05/06/2021)
Quarter-Finals
Places 5-8
Semi-Finals
Place 7
Place 5
Third Place Match
Final
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 27 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 22 |
3 | Medvedi Perm | 21 |
4 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 19 |
5 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 15 |
6 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 13 |
Drawn matches
1 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 5 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 |
3 | SGAU Saratov | 4 |
4 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 3 |
5 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 3 |
6 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 2 |
Losses
1 | Kaustik Volgograd | 26 |
2 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 22 |
3 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 22 |
4 | Akbuzat Ufa | 21 |
5 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 18 |
6 | SKIF Krasnodar | 17 |
Home victories
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 13 |
2 | Medvedi Perm | 12 |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 11 |
4 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 9 |
5 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 9 |
6 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 9 |
Tie games at home
1 | SGAU Saratov | 3 |
2 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 2 |
3 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 2 |
4 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 2 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 1 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 1 |
Losses at home
1 | Kaustik Volgograd | 15 |
2 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 10 |
3 | Akbuzat Ufa | 9 |
4 | SKIF Krasnodar | 9 |
5 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 9 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 8 |
Away victories
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 11 |
3 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 10 |
4 | Medvedi Perm | 9 |
5 | SKIF Krasnodar | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 6 |
Tie games: away
1 | CSKA Moscow | 3 |
2 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 3 |
3 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 3 |
4 | Kaustik Volgograd | 2 |
5 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 1 |
6 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 1 |
Losses: Away
1 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 13 |
2 | Akbuzat Ufa | 12 |
3 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 12 |
4 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 12 |
5 | Kaustik Volgograd | 11 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 8 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...