All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden
23 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 21 - 22 | Hammarby IF HB |
19h00 | IFK Ystad HK | 24 - 35 | Malmö |
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 29 - 24 | Alingsås HK |
19h00 | Eskilstuna Guif | 29 - 32 | IFK Skövde |
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 29 - 34 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 30 - 20 | Kristianstad IFK |
19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 35 - 33 | Ystads IF HF |
29 March 2022 | |||
19h30 | Skånela Märsta | 32 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
30 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | Kungälvs HK | 18 - 27 | Redbergslids IK |
19h00 | Amo Handboll | 26 - 28 | Aranäs Kungsbacka |
2 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | Redbergslids IK | 30 - 26 | Kungälvs HK |
5 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 33 - 28 | Skånela Märsta |
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 33 - 31 | Amo Handboll |
8 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 32 - 22 | Kungälvs HK |
19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 34 - 35 ot | Skånela Märsta |
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 38 - 36 | Amo Handboll |
20 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Skånela Märsta | 20 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
23 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 36 - 29 | Skånela Märsta |
26 March 2022 | |||
16h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 24 - 25 | LUGI Lund HB |
28 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 30 - 28 | Hammarby IF HB |
29 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 32 - 29 | Malmö |
30 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 30 - 21 | Alingsås HK |
1 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Hammarby IF HB | 24 - 30 | IFK Skövde |
2 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 24 - 28 | Savehof Partille IK |
4 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 39 - 30 | Ystads IF HF |
7 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 34 - 29 | Kristianstad IFK |
8 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 33 - 30 | Malmö |
9 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | IFK Skövde | 37 - 23 | Hammarby IF HB |
10 April 2022 | |||
15h30 | Savehof Partille IK | 33 - 25 | LUGI Lund HB |
16h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 28 - 24 | Alingsås HK |
19 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 30 - 26 | Savehof Partille IK |
20 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 24 - 29 | Kristianstad IFK |
19h00 | Malmö | 26 - 28 | Ystads IF HF |
22 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 33 - 21 | LUGI Lund HB |
27 April 2022 | |||
19h45 | Savehof Partille IK | 26 - 32 | Ystads IF HF |
28 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 41 - 40 ot | Kristianstad IFK |
2 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 28 - 33 | IFK Skövde |
5 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 24 - 28 | Kristianstad IFK |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 29 - 28 | Savehof Partille IK |
9 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 31 - 36 | IFK Skövde |
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 34 - 25 | Ystads IF HF |
12 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 29 - 26 | Savehof Partille IK |
19 May 2022 | |||
19h10 | IFK Skövde | 28 - 30 | Ystads IF HF |
21 May 2022 | |||
18h10 | Ystads IF HF | 29 - 34 ot | IFK Skövde |
24 May 2022 | |||
19h10 | IFK Skövde | 27 - 31 | Ystads IF HF |
27 May 2022 | |||
19h10 | Ystads IF HF | 47 - 46 ot | IFK Skövde |
1 | IFK Skövde | 25 |
2 | Savehof Partille IK | 25 |
3 | Ystads IF HF | 25 |
4 | Kristianstad IFK | 21 |
5 | Malmö | 15 |
6 | Alingsås HK | 12 |
1 | Alingsås HK | 5 |
2 | Hallby Jonkoping | 5 |
3 | IFK Ystad HK | 5 |
4 | LUGI Lund HB | 4 |
5 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 3 |
6 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 3 |
1 | IFK Ystad HK | 18 |
2 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 17 |
3 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 17 |
4 | Redbergslids IK | 16 |
5 | Eskilstuna Guif | 15 |
6 | Hammarby IF HB | 15 |
1 | Savehof Partille IK | 15 |
2 | Ystads IF HF | 14 |
3 | IFK Skövde | 13 |
4 | Kristianstad IFK | 11 |
5 | Malmö | 10 |
6 | Alingsås HK | 9 |
1 | IFK Ystad HK | 4 |
2 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 3 |
3 | Hallby Jonkoping | 3 |
4 | Hammarby IF HB | 2 |
5 | Kristianstad IFK | 2 |
6 | Malmö | 2 |
1 | IFK Ystad HK | 8 |
2 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 7 |
3 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 7 |
4 | Hallby Jonkoping | 7 |
5 | Hammarby IF HB | 7 |
6 | LUGI Lund HB | 7 |
1 | IFK Skövde | 12 |
2 | Ystads IF HF | 11 |
3 | Kristianstad IFK | 10 |
4 | Savehof Partille IK | 10 |
5 | Hammarby IF HB | 7 |
6 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 5 |
1 | Alingsås HK | 4 |
2 | LUGI Lund HB | 4 |
3 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 3 |
4 | Hallby Jonkoping | 2 |
5 | Ystads IF HF | 2 |
6 | IFK Skövde | 1 |
1 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 10 |
2 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 10 |
3 | IFK Ystad HK | 10 |
4 | Malmö | 10 |
5 | Redbergslids IK | 10 |
6 | Eskilstuna Guif | 9 |