All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Varazdin
Zenski Rukometni Klub Koka Varazdin is a handball team from Croatia, based in Varazdin.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 22 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 691 | 713 | -22 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 356 | 345 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 335 | 368 | -33 |
10 September 2022 - 16h30 Round 1 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 31 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
21 September 2022 - 20h00 Round 2 | Koka Varazdin (13) | 21 - 26 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | ZRK Umag (11) | 26 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
8 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 4 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 32 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
16 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 5 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
23 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 28 | Dalmatinka Ploce (5) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 44 - 22 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | Split 2010 (5) | 31 - 25 | Koka Varazdin (10) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 9 | Koka Varazdin (11) | 35 - 26 | ZARK Split (9) |
17 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 10 | ZRK Osijek (8) | 20 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
21 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 11 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 22 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) |
28 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 12 | Trogir (14) | 18 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
5 February 2023 - 15h00 Round 13 | Koka Varazdin (7) | 23 - 21 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
12 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 14 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 33 - 35 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
17 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 33 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
25 February 2023 - 16h30 Round 16 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 38 - 24 | ZRK Umag (13) |
11 March 2023 - 17h30 Round 17 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 19 - 20 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
25 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 19 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) | 22 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Round 20 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 34 - 34 | Split 2010 (4) |
14 April 2023 - 18h30 Round 21 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 16 - 41 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
23 April 2023 - 19h30 Round 22 | ZARK Split (11) | 27 - 26 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
29 April 2023 - 17h00 Round 23 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 26 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
6 May 2023 - 17h30 Round 24 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 33 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
12 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 25 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 35 - 16 | Trogir (13) |
18 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 26 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 25 - 30 | Koka Varazdin (7) |