All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Rijeka
Zenski Rukometni Klub Zamet Rijeka is a handball team from Croatia, based in Rijeka.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 15 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 625 | 751 | -126 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 325 | 375 | -50 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 300 | 376 | -76 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 1 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 23 - 26 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (7) |
17 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 2 | Dalmatinka Ploce (3) | 32 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
24 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 3 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 34 | Split 2010 (6) |
8 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 4 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 32 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
15 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 5 | Zamet Rijeka (13) | 26 - 33 | ZARK Split (10) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | ZRK Osijek (7) | 24 - 19 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | Zamet Rijeka (13) | 27 - 33 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | Trogir (13) | 28 - 27 | Zamet Rijeka (14) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 9 | Zamet Rijeka (14) | 23 - 27 | Zrinski Cakovec (8) |
17 December 2022 - 15h00 Round 10 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 29 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (14) |
28 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 12 | ZRK Umag (13) | 21 - 28 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
1 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 11 | Zamet Rijeka (14) | 23 - 38 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
11 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 14 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 23 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
15 February 2023 - 20h00 Round 13 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 20 - 41 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
18 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 15 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 24 - 18 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
25 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 27 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
11 March 2023 - 17h30 Round 17 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
18 March 2023 - 16h00 Round 18 | ZARK Split (9) | 18 - 27 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
25 March 2023 - 17h30 Round 19 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 24 - 24 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 27 - 23 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
15 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 21 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 31 - 25 | Trogir (13) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 30 - 14 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
29 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 23 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 20 - 27 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) |
6 May 2023 - 15h30 Round 24 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 42 - 17 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
12 May 2023 - 20h00 Round 25 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 32 - 26 | ZRK Umag (14) |
20 May 2023 - 14h00 Round 26 | PV Koprivnica (2) | 40 - 20 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |