All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 November 2023 - 11 May 2024
Great-Britain | 0 - 2 | Finland | ||
02/11/2023 - 20h00 | Great-Britain | 16 - 25 | Finland | |
04/11/2023 - 15h00 | Finland | 33 - 12 | Great-Britain |
Latvia | 0 - 2 | Estonia | ||
02/11/2023 - 18h40 | Latvia | 29 - 30 | Estonia | |
04/11/2023 - 18h00 | Estonia | 28 - 22 | Latvia |
Slovakia | 1 - 1 | Kosovo | ||
02/11/2023 - 18h00 | Slovakia | 33 - 23 | Kosovo | |
05/11/2023 - 17h00 | Kosovo | 28 - 25 | Slovakia |
Turkey | 1 - 1 | Italy | ||
01/11/2023 - 17h00 | Turkey | 37 - 28 | Italy | |
05/11/2023 - 18h00 | Italy | 37 - 27 | Turkey |
Luxemburg | 1 - 1 | Israel | ||
17/01/2024 - 18h45 | Luxemburg | 31 - 28 | Israel | |
18/01/2024 - 18h45 | Israel | 35 - 27 | Luxemburg |
Estonia | 2 - 0 | Ukraine | ||
13/03/2024 - 18h00 | Estonia | 32 - 29 | Ukraine | |
17/03/2024 - 14h30 | Ukraine | 33 - 41 | Estonia |
Belgium | 0 - 2 | Italy | ||
13/03/2024 - 20h10 | Belgium | 25 - 29 | Italy | |
17/03/2024 - 18h00 | Italy | 33 - 31 | Belgium |
Finland | 0 - 1 | Lithuania | ||
14/03/2024 - 17h30 | Finland | 20 - 20 | Lithuania | |
17/03/2024 - 17h00 | Lithuania | 30 - 29 ot (26-26, 4-3) | Finland |
Slovakia | 2 - 0 | Israel | ||
15/03/2024 - 19h30 | Slovakia | 26 - 25 | Israel | |
17/03/2024 - 14h00 | Israel | 24 - 26 | Slovakia |
Greece | 0 - 0 | Netherlands | ||
08/05/2024 - 17h00 | Greece | - | Netherlands | |
12/05/2024 - 16h00 | Netherlands | - | Greece |
Romania | 0 - 0 | Czech Republic | ||
08/05/2024 - 16h30 | Romania | - | Czech Republic | |
12/05/2024 - 16h30 | Czech Republic | - | Romania |
Spain | 0 - 0 | Serbia | ||
08/05/2024 - 21h00 | Spain | - | Serbia | |
12/05/2024 - 17h00 | Serbia | - | Spain |
Slovenia | 0 - 0 | Switzerland | ||
09/05/2024 - 18h00 | Slovenia | - | Switzerland | |
12/05/2024 - 16h00 | Switzerland | - | Slovenia |
Portugal | 0 - 0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
09/05/2024 - 20h30 | Portugal | - | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
12/05/2024 - 17h00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | - | Portugal |
Georgia | 0 - 0 | Austria | ||
09/05/2024 - 16h00 | Georgia | - | Austria | |
12/05/2024 - 17h00 | Austria | - | Georgia |
Faroe Islands | 0 - 0 | North Macedonia | ||
08/05/2024 - 20h00 | Faroe Islands | - | North Macedonia | |
12/05/2024 - 19h00 | North Macedonia | - | Faroe Islands |