All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Skopje- Founded in 2007
Rakometen Klub Junior Kisela Voda - Rakometen Klub Metalurg Junior is a handball team from North Macedonia, based in Skopje. The club was founded in 2007.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 306 | 299 | +7 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 151 | 143 | +8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 155 | 156 | -1 |
11 February 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 20 - 21 | RK Kumanovo (2) |
18 February 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Golden Art KL7 (1) | 30 - 25 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
25 February 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 31 - 21 | RK Radovis (8) |
4 March 2023 - 17h30 Relegation Round | RK Skopje 2020 (5) | 25 - 25 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
25 March 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 27 - 26 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) |
30 March 2023 - 18h30 Relegation Round | Vardar Skopje Junior (6) | 31 - 25 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
2 April 2023 - 18h30 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 25 - 30 | RK Struga (3) |
7 April 2023 - 19h30 Relegation Round | RK Kumanovo (2) | 24 - 24 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 22 - 18 | RK Golden Art KL7 (1) |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Relegation Round | RK Radovis (8) | 22 - 32 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
23 April 2023 - 17h30 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 26 - 27 | RK Skopje 2020 (5) |
7 May 2023 - 18h30 Relegation Round | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) | 24 - 24 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
20 May 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 30 - 29 | Vardar Skopje Junior (6) |
27 May 2023 - 17h00 Relegation Round | RK Struga (3) | 27 - 25 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 343 | 436 | -93 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 177 | 220 | -43 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 166 | 216 | -50 |
3 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 1 | RK Radovis (4) | 22 - 22 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (5) |
11 September 2022 - 17h30 Round 2 | RK Skopje 2020 (5) | 28 - 26 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (6) |
17 September 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 25 - 32 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (3) |
25 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (2) | 32 - 21 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |
1 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 25 - 38 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
9 October 2022 - 16h30 Round 6 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) | 34 - 34 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |
22 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 28 - 33 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (2) |
29 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 28 - 31 | RK Radovis (7) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 9 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 26 - 24 | RK Skopje 2020 (6) |
12 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 10 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (2) | 29 - 20 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |
18 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 11 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 25 - 34 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (2) |
25 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 12 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) | 38 - 20 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |
2 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 13 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 20 - 28 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) |
16 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 14 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (3) | 33 - 23 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |