All sports Site

Menu
HC Dinamo Molodechno

Ice Hockey - HC Dinamo Molodechno

BelarusBelarus - Minsk

Hockey Club Dinamo Molodechno is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Minsk. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Belarus - Extraliga.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

HC Dinamo Molodechno - Results

Belarus - Extraliga - Playoffs - 2019/2020

27 February 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel
28 February 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel
2 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel1 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
3 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel2 - 3 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
5 March 2020 - 18h30
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel
7 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
9 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel
11 March 2020 - 17h00
Semi-Finals
Junost MinskJunost Minsk3 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
13 March 2020 - 17h00
Semi-Finals
Junost MinskJunost Minsk5 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
15 March 2020 - 10h30
Semi-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 2Junost MinskJunost Minsk
17 March 2020 - 17h30
Semi-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 2Junost MinskJunost Minsk
19 March 2020 - 17h00
Semi-Finals
Junost MinskJunost Minsk6 - 0HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno

Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th845820021156162-6
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd532914089078+12
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th312960136684-18
28 November 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 1Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
30 November 2019 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
3 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk4 - 3 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
5 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 4 otNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
7 December 2019 - 15h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 1 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
17 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno5 - 4 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
19 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 3Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
21 December 2019 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 6HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
24 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
26 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
28 December 2019 - 15h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin2 - 1 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
9 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 1Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
11 January 2020 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
14 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
16 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
18 January 2020 - 14h30
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin3 - 2 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
20 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 2Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
23 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 7Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
25 January 2020 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
28 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
30 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
1 February 2020 - 13h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 3Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
9 February 2020 - 15h00
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
11 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
13 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 4 otShakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
15 February 2020 - 16h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 1Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
18 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk3 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
20 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin2 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
22 February 2020 - 13h30
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 4 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
24 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno2 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)

Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th452811098377+6
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd27147035038+12
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th18144063339-6
28 August 2019 - 18h00
August 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno6 - 5Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (7)
30 August 2019 - 18h00
August 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (8)
3 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HK Lida (7)HK Lida1 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
5 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Neman Grodno (1)Neman Grodno5 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
7 September 2019 - 15h30
September 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 1Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (2)
11 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Junost Minsk (4)Junost Minsk1 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
13 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (6)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev4 - 0HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
17 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (4)
19 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno6 - 4HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (6)
22 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 3 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
25 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno6 - 3Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (1)
27 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 1HK LidaHK Lida (7)
3 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
5 October 2019 - 12h00
October 2019
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin3 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
10 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otMetalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
12 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
18 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
Neman Grodno (1)Neman Grodno5 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
20 October 2019 - 12h00
October 2019
HK Lida (8)HK Lida4 - 3 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
24 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
Shakhtar Soligorsk (4)Shakhtar Soligorsk1 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
29 October 2019 - 16h30
October 2019
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk5 - 0HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
31 October 2019 - 17h00
October 2019
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev1 - 2 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
2 November 2019 - 14h30
November 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 5 otShakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
12 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 6HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)
14 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 2 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
17 November 2019 - 11h00
November 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 1HK LidaHK Lida (8)
21 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 0Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (1)
23 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin3 - 2 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
25 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)

Belarusian Cup - Final Round - 2019/2020

17 August 2019 - 18h00
Semi-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
18 August 2019 - 16h00
Final
Junost MinskJunost Minsk3 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno

Belarusian Cup - Group B - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st166400407+33
1 August 2019 - 18h00
Group B
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (3)Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 7HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (1)
3 August 2019 - 12h00
Group B
HC Dinamo Molodechno (1)HC Dinamo Molodechno11 - 2Belarus U-18Belarus U-18 (4)
5 August 2019 - 18h00
Group B
HK Lida (6)HK Lida4 - 5 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (1)
10 August 2019 - 11h00
Group B
HC Dinamo Molodechno (1)HC Dinamo Molodechno11 - 0HK VitebskHK Vitebsk (7)
12 August 2019 - 18h00
Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk0 - 1 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (1)
14 August 2019 - 18h00
Group B
HC Dinamo Molodechno (1)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 1HK BrestHK Brest (5)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved