All sports Site

Menu
HC Gomel

Ice Hockey - HC Gomel

BelarusBelarus - Gomel- Founded in 2000

Hockey Club Gomel is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Gomel. The club was founded in 2000. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Belarus - Extraliga. HC Gomel plays their home games in the Palais de glace de Gomel.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

HC Gomel - Results

Belarus - Extraliga - Playoffs - 2019/2020

27 February 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel
28 February 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel
2 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel1 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
3 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel2 - 3 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
5 March 2020 - 18h30
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel
7 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
9 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel

Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th725816026143159-16
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th4129100127980-1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th312960146479-15
28 November 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
30 November 2019 - 11h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
3 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 4Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
5 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 5Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
7 December 2019 - 15h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 1 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
17 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin1 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
19 December 2019 - 17h30
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno4 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
21 December 2019 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 6HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
24 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel1 - 4Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
26 December 2019 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
28 December 2019 - 11h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 4Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
4 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 5Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
9 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk3 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
11 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel0 - 4Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
16 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk4 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
18 January 2020 - 11h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
21 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 3Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
23 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno3 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
25 January 2020 - 14h30
Championship Round
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
27 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel1 - 2 otNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
28 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel0 - 1Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (2)
30 January 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
1 February 2020 - 16h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin4 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
11 February 2020 - 16h00
Championship Round
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk2 - 1 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
13 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Neman Grodno (2)Neman Grodno3 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
15 February 2020 - 11h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 3 otShakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
17 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 2Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
20 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel6 - 2Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
22 February 2020 - 13h30
Championship Round
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 4 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
24 February 2020 - 17h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin1 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)

Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th4128100117672+4
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th23146054135+6
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th18144063537-2
28 August 2019 - 18h00
August 2019
Shakhtar Soligorsk (4)Shakhtar Soligorsk4 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (8)
30 August 2019 - 18h00
August 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (8)
3 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 0HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (6)
8 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel0 - 2Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (8)
11 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 4 otNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno (1)
13 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 1HK LidaHK Lida (7)
17 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Neman Grodno (1)Neman Grodno2 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
19 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HK Lida (7)HK Lida5 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
22 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Metalurg Zhlobin (8)Metalurg Zhlobin1 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
25 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (6)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev2 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
27 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Junost Minsk (4)Junost Minsk2 - 1 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
3 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (3)
5 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 1Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (4)
10 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
Shakhtar Soligorsk (4)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
12 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
HC Dinamo Molodechno (3)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
19 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 1HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)
21 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel5 - 4Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
23 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel4 - 3 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
26 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin2 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel (5)
29 October 2019 - 17h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 4Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (1)
31 October 2019 - 17h00
October 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 1 otHK LidaHK Lida (8)
2 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel3 - 4Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
10 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Neman Grodno (1)Neman Grodno4 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
12 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HK Lida (8)HK Lida0 - 7HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
17 November 2019 - 11h00
November 2019
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev2 - 6HC GomelHC Gomel (5)
23 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 5Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
25 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
HC Gomel (5)HC Gomel2 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
27 November 2019 - 16h00
November 2019
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk5 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (5)

Belarusian Cup - Group A - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd1674012314+9
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd94301139+4
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd73100105+5
1 August 2019 - 18h00
Group A
Yastreby Pinsk (4)Yastreby Pinsk2 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel (2)
3 August 2019 - 12h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel3 - 2HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (6)
5 August 2019 - 18h00
Group A
Lokomotiv Orsha (3)Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 4 otHC GomelHC Gomel (2)
7 August 2019 - 18h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel4 - 2Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)
10 August 2019 - 12h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel2 - 4Shinnik BobruiskShinnik Bobruisk (5)
12 August 2019 - 19h45
Group A
Neman Grodno (1)Neman Grodno0 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (2)
14 August 2019 - 18h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel4 - 1HC BaranovichiHC Baranovichi (8)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved