All sports Site

Menu
HC Gomel

Ice Hockey - HC Gomel

BelarusBelarus - Gomel- Founded in 2000

Hockey Club Gomel is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Gomel. The club was founded in 2000. The club is playing for the season 2020/2021 in the Belarus - Extraliga. HC Gomel plays their home games in the Palais de glace de Gomel.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

HC Gomel - Results

Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2020/2021

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd81402501011182+29
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd421913045940+19
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st392112065242+10
7 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel1 - 4Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (4)
10 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
Lokomotiv Orsha (8)Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 5HC GomelHC Gomel (1)
12 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev1 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel (1)
17 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel4 - 1Junost MinskJunost Minsk (3)
19 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel3 - 1Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (2)
24 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel2 - 1Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (6)
26 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel3 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (5)
29 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
Metalurg Zhlobin (4)Metalurg Zhlobin5 - 4 otHC GomelHC Gomel (1)
1 October 2020 - 17h30
October 2020
Neman Grodno (6)Neman Grodno4 - 3 otHC GomelHC Gomel (1)
3 October 2020 - 16h00
October 2020
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel (1)
10 October 2020 - 12h00
October 2020
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1 otHC GomelHC Gomel (1)
15 October 2020 - 18h00
October 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel4 - 1Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha (8)
17 October 2020 - 11h15
October 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel4 - 1HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)
20 October 2020 - 18h00
October 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel5 - 4Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (4)
22 October 2020 - 18h00
October 2020
Lokomotiv Orsha (8)Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (1)
24 October 2020 - 16h00
October 2020
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev0 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (1)
29 October 2020 - 15h45
October 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel1 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
31 October 2020 - 10h15
October 2020
HC Gomel (1)HC Gomel2 - 0Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (3)
10 November 2020 - 18h15
November 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel3 - 2Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (5)
12 November 2020 - 15h45
November 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel3 - 2 otHC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
14 November 2020 - 17h00
November 2020
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin0 - 1
(Federation Decision)
HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
19 November 2020 - 17h00
November 2020
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno1 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
21 November 2020 - 15h00
November 2020
Neman Grodno (5)Neman Grodno1 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
27 November 2020 - 17h00
November 2020
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk5 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
29 November 2020 - 15h00
November 2020
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
3 December 2020 - 17h00
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel4 - 0HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)
5 December 2020 - 15h00
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel5 - 1Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha (8)
10 December 2020 - 16h30
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel4 - 2Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (6)
12 December 2020 - 16h00
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel3 - 1HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (4)
22 December 2020 - 17h30
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel1 - 3Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
24 December 2020 - 17h30
December 2020
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel2 - 3 otShakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (1)
27 December 2020 - 15h00
December 2020
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (7)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev3 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
29 December 2020 - 15h30
December 2020
Lokomotiv Orsha (8)Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
9 January 2021 - 15h00
January 2021
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel5 - 6Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (5)
12 January 2021 - 16h30
January 2021
Neman Grodno (6)Neman Grodno1 - 3HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
14 January 2021 - 16h45
January 2021
HC Dinamo Molodechno (4)HC Dinamo Molodechno2 - 6HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
16 January 2021 - 11h00
January 2021
Metalurg Zhlobin (5)Metalurg Zhlobin1 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
20 January 2021 - 16h45
January 2021
Shakhtar Soligorsk (1)Shakhtar Soligorsk1 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
22 January 2021 - 17h00
January 2021
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk4 - 0HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
24 January 2021 - 11h00
January 2021
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk1 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
28 January 2021 - 17h00
January 2021
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel - HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (8)

Belarusian Cup - Final Round - 2020/2021

29 August 2020 - 12h00
Semi-Finals
HC GomelHC Gomel0 - 4HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
30 August 2020 - 12h00
Third Place Match
HC GomelHC Gomel1 - 5HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno

Belarusian Cup - Group A - 2020/2021

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd1364013252-20
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st632012249-27
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd73200103+7
6 August 2020 - 18h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel16 - 45HK VitebskHK Vitebsk (4)
8 August 2020 - 16h00
Group A
HC Baranovichi (7)HC Baranovichi0 - 6HC GomelHC Gomel (2)
18 August 2020 - 18h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel5 - 4Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (5)
20 August 2020 - 18h00
Group A
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (1)Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 2 otHC GomelHC Gomel (2)
22 August 2020 - 12h45
Group A
Shakhtar Soligorsk (3)Shakhtar Soligorsk0 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (2)
24 August 2020 - 18h00
Group A
HC Gomel (2)HC Gomel1 - 0HK BrestHK Brest (6)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved