All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
26 September 2003 | |||
KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 | SC Miercurea Ciuc (ROM) | |
HK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 5 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | |
27 September 2003 | |||
KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 8 - 4 | HK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | |
SC Miercurea Ciuc (ROM) | 17 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | |
28 September 2003 | |||
SC Miercurea Ciuc (ROM) | 4 - 2 | HK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | |
KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 13 - 2 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) |
26 September 2003 | |||
Odense Bulldogs (DEN) | 3 - 1 | HK Slavija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
HC Amiens (FRA) | 12 - 4 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | |
27 September 2003 | |||
HC Amiens (FRA) | 6 - 0 | HK Slavija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
Odense Bulldogs (DEN) | 7 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | |
28 September 2003 | |||
Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 4 - 2 | HK Slavija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
HC Amiens (FRA) | 7 - 4 | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) |
26 September 2003 | |||
FC Barcelona Hockey (SPA) | 4 - 4 | Antwerp Phantoms (BEL) | |
Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | 16 - 5 | CH Jaca (SPA) | |
27 September 2003 | |||
CH Jaca (SPA) | 5 - 3 | FC Barcelona Hockey (SPA) | |
Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | 14 - 0 | Antwerp Phantoms (BEL) | |
28 September 2003 | |||
Antwerp Phantoms (BEL) | 8 - 3 | CH Jaca (SPA) | |
Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | 23 - 2 | FC Barcelona Hockey (SPA) |
26 September 2003 | |||
Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 8 - 0 | HC Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
KHL Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | 23 - 0 | HC Maalot (ISR) | |
27 September 2003 | |||
KHL Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | 9 - 0 | HC Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 25 - 1 | HC Maalot (ISR) | |
28 September 2003 | |||
Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 4 - 1 | KHL Medvescak Zagreb (CRO) | |
HC Levski Sofia (BUL) | 6 - 3 | HC Maalot (ISR) |
26 September 2003 | |||
PKH Gdansk (POL) | 0 - 0 | Kazakhmys Satpayev (KAZ) | |
HK Riga 2000 (LAT) | 13 - 3 | Energija Elektrenai (LTU) | |
27 September 2003 | |||
Kazakhmys Satpayev (KAZ) | 3 - 1 | Energija Elektrenai (LTU) | |
HK Riga 2000 (LAT) | 7 - 3 | PKH Gdansk (POL) | |
28 September 2003 | |||
HK Riga 2000 (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Kazakhmys Satpayev (KAZ) | |
PKH Gdansk (POL) | 5 - 3 | Energija Elektrenai (LTU) |
17 October 2003 | |||
Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 4 - 2 | Milano Vipers (ITA) | |
Unia Oswiecim (POL) | 13 - 1 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) | |
18 October 2003 | |||
Unia Oswiecim (POL) | 5 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | |
Milano Vipers (ITA) | 6 - 2 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) | |
19 October 2003 | |||
Unia Oswiecim (POL) | 3 - 3 | Milano Vipers (ITA) | |
Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 21 - 4 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) |
17 October 2003 | |||
Rouen HE (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | |
HC Amiens (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | |
18 October 2003 | |||
Rouen HE (FRA) | 4 - 2 | HC Amiens (FRA) | |
Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | 6 - 0 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | |
19 October 2003 | |||
HC Amiens (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Amsterdam Tigers (NED) | |
Rouen HE (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
17 October 2003 | |||
Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Sokil Kyiv (UKR) | |
HKm Zvolen (SVK) | 2 - 0 | HK Riga 2000 (LAT) | |
18 October 2003 | |||
HK Riga 2000 (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) | |
Sokil Kyiv (UKR) | 4 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (SVK) | |
19 October 2003 | |||
Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) | 5 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (SVK) | |
Sokil Kyiv (UKR) | 7 - 2 | HK Riga 2000 (LAT) |
21 November 2003 | |||
Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Unia Oswiecim (POL) | |
Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 4 - 1 | Rouen HE (FRA) | |
22 November 2003 | |||
Unia Oswiecim (POL) | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | |
Rouen HE (FRA) | 6 - 1 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | |
23 November 2003 | |||
Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | |
Rouen HE (FRA) | 7 - 3 | Unia Oswiecim (POL) |
21 November 2003 | |||
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) | |
Keramin Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) | |
22 November 2003 | |||
Keramin Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) | |
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) | |
23 November 2003 | |||
Keramin Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) | |
Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) | 7 - 3 | Mikkelin Jukurit (FIN) |
8 January 2004 | |||
HC Gomel (BLR) | 6 - 2 | Rouen HE (FRA) | |
9 January 2004 | |||
Lugano (SWI) | 7 - 1 | Rouen HE (FRA) | |
10 January 2004 | |||
HC Gomel (BLR) | 3 - 2 | Lugano (SWI) |
8 January 2004 | |||
HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 2 | Keramin Minsk (BLR) | |
9 January 2004 | |||
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 8 - 2 | Keramin Minsk (BLR) | |
10 January 2004 | |||
HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 5 - 3 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
11 January 2004 | |||
Keramin Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 0 | Rouen HE (FRA) |
11 January 2004 | |||
Lugano (SWI) | 2 - 1 ot | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
11 January 2004 | |||
HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 6 - 2 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
1 | HC Amiens | 5 |
2 | Amsterdam Tigers | 4 |
3 | Rouen HE | 4 |
4 | Dunaújvárosi. | 3 |
5 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 3 |
6 | KHL Zagreb | 3 |
1 | Rouen HE | 4 |
2 | Asiago Hockey | 3 |
3 | Energija Elektrenai | 3 |
4 | HC Maalot | 3 |
5 | HK Slavija Ljubljana | 3 |
6 | KHL Zagreb | 3 |