All sports Site

Menu

Basketball : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 24 October 2020 - 07h38'54''

Austria - ABL - Regular Season - Round 4Austria - ABL - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comeOberwart GunnersOberwart GunnersWBC Raiffeisen WelsWBC Raiffeisen Wels------
17h30To comeVienna TimberwolvesVienna TimberwolvesSwans GmundenSwans Gmunden------
17h30To comeXD KlosterneuburgXD KlosterneuburgGraz UBSCGraz UBSC------
20h00To comeArkadia Traiskirchen LionsArkadia Traiskirchen LionsBC Hallmann ViennaBC Hallmann Vienna------

Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 3Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00CancelledLukoil Academic SofiaLukoil Academic SofiaSpartak-PlevenSpartak-Pleven-----

Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 7Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 7
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeKK Hermes Analitica ZagrebKK Hermes Analitica ZagrebKK ZabokKK Zabok------
18h00To comeKK SkrljevoKK SkrljevoKK Cibona ZagrebKK Cibona Zagreb------
19h00To comeKK Alkar SinjKK Alkar SinjGKK SibenkaGKK Sibenka------

Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 11Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00PostponedBasketball NymburkBasketball NymburkUsti nad LabemUsti nad Labem------
17h30PostponedBK PardubiceBK PardubiceOstrava NHOstrava NH------
18h00PostponedBK OlomouckoBK OlomouckoSokol Hradec KrálovéSokol Hradec Králové------
18h00PostponedBK OpavaBK OpavaUSK PrahaUSK Praha------
18h00PostponedDecínDecínBC KolínBC Kolín------

Pro A - Regular Season - Round 6Pro A - Regular Season - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeÉlan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-OrthezÉlan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-OrthezBoulazacBoulazac------
17h00To comeStrasbourg IGStrasbourg IGESSM Le Portel Côte d'OpaleESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale------
17h30To comeBCM Gravelines DunkerqueBCM Gravelines DunkerqueDijon JDADijon JDA------
20h00To comeÉlan Chalon-sur-SaôneÉlan Chalon-sur-SaôneRoanne ChoraleRoanne Chorale------
20h00PostponedJL Bourg BasketJL Bourg BasketOrléans Loiret BasketOrléans Loiret Basket------
20h00To comeLe Mans SartheLe Mans SartheChâlons ReimsChâlons Reims------

Pro B - Regular Season - Round 3Pro B - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h00To comeSaint-ChamondSaint-ChamondPoitiersPoitiers------
16h30To comeParis BasketballParis BasketballLille MétropoleLille Métropole------
17h00To comeNancy SLUCNancy SLUCADA Blois Basket 41ADA Blois Basket 41------
17h30To comeQuimperQuimperEvreuxEvreux------
20h00To comeSouffelweyersheimSouffelweyersheimJA Vichy ClermontJA Vichy Clermont------

Women league - First Round - Round 6Women league - First Round - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h30To comeVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleBourges TangoBourges Tango------
17h00To comeLattes MontpellierLattes MontpellierNantes RezéNantes Rezé------
17h00To comeLyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL fémininFCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières------
20h00To comeLa Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBCSaint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut------
20h00To comeLanderneau BretagneLanderneau BretagneCharnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud------
20h00To comeTarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe BigorreBasket LandesBasket Landes------

German Cup - Group AGerman Cup - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
15h00To comeEWE OldenburgEWE OldenburgBraunschweigBraunschweig------
20h30PostponedTelekom BonnTelekom BonnAlba BerlinAlba Berlin------

German Cup - Group BGerman Cup - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
15h00To comeSkyliners FrankfurtSkyliners FrankfurtGiessen 46ersGiessen 46ers------
20h30To comeSC Rasta VechtaSC Rasta VechtaBG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen------

German Cup - Group CGerman Cup - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
15h00To comes.Oliver Würzburgs.Oliver WürzburgBrose BambergBrose Bamberg------
20h30To comeRatiopharm UlmRatiopharm UlmMHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg------

German Cup - Group DGerman Cup - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeMitteldeutschen BCMitteldeutschen BCBBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth------

Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 4Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h15To comeIonikos Nikaias BCIonikos Nikaias BCAEK AthensAEK Athens------

Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 13Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h30To comeIraklis ThessalonikiIraklis ThessalonikiPAOK BC ThessalonikiPAOK BC Thessaloniki------

Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 18Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
15h45PostponedGS Lavrio BCGS Lavrio BCPromitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC------
16h15To comeCharilaos TrikoupisCharilaos TrikoupisAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki------

Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 20Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h15To comePeristeriPeristeriKolossos RhodesKolossos Rhodes------

Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 4Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h00To comeAE PsychikouAE PsychikouPanerythraikos ASPanerythraikos AS------
16h00To comeAmyntasAmyntasAO AgriniouAO Agriniou------
16h00To comeApollon PatrasApollon PatrasOiakas NafpliouOiakas Nafpliou------
16h00To comeGS Dafni DafniouGS Dafni DafniouAO Pagrati AthensAO Pagrati Athens------
16h00To comeKavala BCKavala BCAS KarditsasAS Karditsas------
16h00To comeMaroussi AthensMaroussi AthensFilippos VeroiasFilippos Veroias------
16h00To comeOlympiakos Piraeus BOlympiakos Piraeus BGS Eleftheroupoli KavalasGS Eleftheroupoli Kavalas------

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 7Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 7
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00PostponedZalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KKKTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet------
18h00To comeAtomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE PaksOSE LionsOSE Lions------
18h00PostponedFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyKaposvári KKKaposvári KK------
18h00PostponedSoproni KCSoproni KCAlba FehervarAlba Fehervar------
18h00PostponedSzolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KKBC KörmendBC Körmend------
18h00PostponedSZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák SzegedPVSK PécsPVSK Pécs------

Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 4Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeBorac Cacak (Scg)Borac Cacak (Scg)Mornar Bar (Mne)Mornar Bar (Mne)------
19h00To comeKK Split (Cro)KK Split (Cro)Igokea Aleksandrovac (Bih)Igokea Aleksandrovac (Bih)------

Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2020Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
13h00To comeBK Ogre (Lat)BK Ogre (Lat)BK Liepaja (Lat)BK Liepaja (Lat)------
16h00To comeBK Ventspils (Lat)BK Ventspils (Lat)Valmiera Glass Via (Lat)Valmiera Glass Via (Lat)------
16h00To comeRapla KK/Tyco (Est)Rapla KK/Tyco (Est)Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Est)Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Est)------
16h00To comeTalTech Basketball (Est)TalTech Basketball (Est)BC Tartu (Est)BC Tartu (Est)------
18h00To comeVEF Riga (Lat)VEF Riga (Lat)Latvijas Universitate (Lat)Latvijas Universitate (Lat)------

Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
20h30To comePallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaBasket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa------
20h30To comeVareseVareseVirtus BolognaVirtus Bologna------

Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2020Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h00To comeJuventus UtenaJuventus UtenaLietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys------
16h00To comePieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysKlaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas------

Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - October 2020Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h30PostponedDen Helder SunsDen Helder SunsLandstede Basketbal ZwolleLandstede Basketbal Zwolle------
20h00PostponedBasketball Academie LimburgBasketball Academie LimburgZorg en Zekerheid LeidenZorg en Zekerheid Leiden------

Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - October 2020Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
14h00To comeNidaros JetsNidaros JetsBK Kongsberg MinersBK Kongsberg Miners------
16h00To comeGimle BBK BergenGimle BBK BergenCentrum Tigers OsloCentrum Tigers Oslo------

Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h35To comeLegia WarszawaLegia WarszawaStal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski------

Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 3Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h00To comeCAB MadeiraCAB MadeiraSporting CPSporting CP------
17h00To comeAcadémica de CoimbraAcadémica de CoimbraSL Benfica LisbonSL Benfica Lisbon------
17h00To comeAD OvarenseAD OvarenseGalitos-BarreiroGalitos-Barreiro------
17h00To comeImortal BC AlbufeiraImortal BC AlbufeiraEsgueira/OliEsgueira/Oli------
19h00To comeBarreirenseBarreirenseFC PortoFC Porto------
19h00To comeMaia Basket ClubeMaia Basket ClubeUD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense------
19h00To comeVitória de GuimarãesVitória de GuimarãesSC LusitâniaSC Lusitânia------

Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 5Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeHemofarm VrsacHemofarm VrsacOKK Novi PazarOKK Novi Pazar------
18h00To comeKK Zlatibor CajetinaKK Zlatibor CajetinaOKK BeogradOKK Beograd------
19h30To comeKK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003Metalac ValjevoMetalac Valjevo------
19h30To comeRadnicki KragujevacRadnicki KragujevacSloboda UziceSloboda Uzice------
19h30To comeSloga KraljevoSloga KraljevoKK Napredak JKP AleksinacKK Napredak JKP Aleksinac------
20h00To comeKK Dunav Stari BanovciKK Dunav Stari BanovciKK PirotKK Pirot------

Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 8Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 8
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h00To comeBK Iskra SvitBK Iskra SvitMBK LucenecMBK Lucenec------
18h00To comeBC PrievidzaBC PrievidzaBK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti Levice------
18h00To comeBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova VesBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova VesASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter Bratislava------

Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 5Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h00PostponedRogaska CrystalRogaska CrystalKK Triglav KranjKK Triglav Kranj------
19h00To comeSentjur TajfunSentjur TajfunSencur GorenjskaSencur Gorenjska------

Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 7Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 7
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeBàsquet Manresa (Spa)Bàsquet Manresa (Spa)Real Betis Baloncesto (Spa)Real Betis Baloncesto (Spa)------
18h00To comeValencia BC (Spa)Valencia BC (Spa)Basket Zaragoza 2002 (Spa)Basket Zaragoza 2002 (Spa)------
20h45To comeJoventut Badalona (Spa)Joventut Badalona (Spa)Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (Spa)Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (Spa)------
20h45To comeSan Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (Spa)San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (Spa)Fuenlabrada (Spa)Fuenlabrada (Spa)------

Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 2Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeCoruña La CorognaCoruña La CorognaCB Ciudad de ValladolidCB Ciudad de Valladolid------
19h00To comeCB AlmansaCB AlmansaGranadaGranada------
20h00To comeClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoPalencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto------

Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2020Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
16h04To comeKFUM Jämtland BasketKFUM Jämtland BasketBC LuleåBC Luleå------

Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 3Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comeBBC Monthey-ChablaisBBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de GenèveLions de Genève------
17h30To comeBBC NyonBBC NyonFribourg OlympicFribourg Olympic------
17h30To comeBC BoncourtBC BoncourtStarwings Basket Regio BaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel------

Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 5Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
12h00To comeBursasporBursasporTofas BursaTofas Bursa------
14h15To comeAfyonkarahisar BelediyeAfyonkarahisar BelediyeTürk Telekom AnkaraTürk Telekom Ankara------
16h30To comePinar Karsiyaka IzmirPinar Karsiyaka IzmirDarüssafaka IstanbulDarüssafaka Istanbul------
19h00To comeBüyükçekmece BasketbolBüyükçekmece BasketbolBahçesehir UniversityBahçesehir University------

Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 6Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
13h00To comeAdana ASKIAdana ASKICanik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun------
13h00To comeOrmanspor AnkaraOrmanspor AnkaraMersin BBMersin BB------
15h00To comeGalatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK IstanbulBotas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana------
15h00To comeIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKElazig Il Özel IdareElazig Il Özel Idare------
15h00To comeIzmit BelediyesporIzmit BelediyesporÇankaya Üniversitesi SKÇankaya Üniversitesi SK------

Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - October 2020Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - October 2020
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
15h00To comeKhimik YuzhnyKhimik YuzhnyBudivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev------
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved