All sports Site

Menu
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France
  • Aix-en-Provence
  • Aurillac
  • Bayonne
  • Beziers
  • Biarritz
  • Bourg-en-Bresse
  • Brive
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-de-Marsan
  • Montauban
  • Oyonnax
  • RC Massy Essonne
  • RC Vannes
  • Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente
  • US Carcassonne
  • USO Nevers

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

FranceFrance - 17th August 2018 - 3rd May 2019

Round :

Results

14th March 2019
20h45Mont-de-MarsanMont-de-Marsan17 - 13BayonneBayonne
15th March 2019
20h00Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse18 - 16USO NeversUSO Nevers
20h00ColomiersColomiers23 - 19MontaubanMontauban
20h00Soyaux Angoulême XV CharenteSoyaux Angoulême XV Charente23 - 19US CarcassonneUS Carcassonne
20h00RC Massy EssonneRC Massy Essonne24 - 27BeziersBeziers
20h00OyonnaxOyonnax46 - 6AurillacAurillac
20h30BriveBrive45 - 14Aix-en-ProvenceAix-en-Provence
17th March 2019
14h15BiarritzBiarritz31 - 32RC VannesRC Vannes

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsBonusMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Oyonnax7315241419648476+172
2Bayonne708241518577421+156
3USO Nevers7010241509520455+65
4Brive6911241419644442+202
5Beziers644241509483467+16
6Mont-de-Marsan6392413110530461+69
7RC Vannes5882412111523525-2
8Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente5882412111500523-23
9Aix-en-Provence5572412012548590-42
10US Carcassonne5282411013507555-48
11Biarritz5192410113586540+46
12Aurillac5172411013440580-140
13Montauban4972410113445531-86
14Bourg-en-Bresse4642410113460624-164
15Colomiers437249015420489-69
16RC Massy Essonne235244119404556-152

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved