All sports Site

Menu
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France
  • Aix-en-Provence
  • Aurillac
  • Bayonne
  • Beziers
  • Biarritz
  • Bourg-en-Bresse
  • Brive
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-de-Marsan
  • Montauban
  • Oyonnax
  • RC Massy Essonne
  • RC Vannes
  • Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente
  • US Carcassonne
  • USO Nevers

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

FranceFrance - 17th August 2018 - 5th May 2019

Round :

Results

5th May 2019
14h30BriveBrive20 - 18BayonneBayonne
14h30RC Massy EssonneRC Massy Essonne20 - 7US CarcassonneUS Carcassonne
14h30Soyaux Angoulême XV CharenteSoyaux Angoulême XV Charente23 - 33OyonnaxOyonnax
14h30RC VannesRC Vannes24 - 13Mont-de-MarsanMont-de-Marsan
14h30Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse27 - 6BeziersBeziers
14h30USO NeversUSO Nevers28 - 26AurillacAurillac
14h30BiarritzBiarritz62 - 21MontaubanMontauban
14h35Aix-en-ProvenceAix-en-Provence27 - 8ColomiersColomiers

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsBonusMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Brive91133019110811556+255
2Oyonnax88183017112803630+173
3Bayonne83133017112719532+187
4RC Vannes80103017112668619+49
5Mont-de-Marsan78123016113681594+87
6USO Nevers78123016113636589+47
7Beziers7443017112563602-39
8Biarritz74123015114776638+138
9Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente68103014115614646-32
10Aix-en-Provence6883015015677727-50
11US Carcassonne6593014016629699-70
12Montauban64103013116568675-107
13Colomiers6193013017534587-53
14Aurillac6193013017543702-159
15Bourg-en-Bresse6063013116586777-191
16RC Massy Essonne297305124499734-235

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved