All sports Site

Menu
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France
  • Aix-en-Provence
  • Aurillac
  • Bayonne
  • Beziers
  • Biarritz
  • Bourg-en-Bresse
  • Brive
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-de-Marsan
  • Montauban
  • Oyonnax
  • RC Massy Essonne
  • RC Vannes
  • Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente
  • US Carcassonne
  • USO Nevers

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

FranceFrance - 17th August 2018 - 3rd May 2019

Round :

Results

11th April 2019
20h45USO NeversUSO Nevers15 - 15BeziersBeziers
12th April 2019
20h00BiarritzBiarritz18 - 21ColomiersColomiers
20h00RC Massy EssonneRC Massy Essonne24 - 28Mont-de-MarsanMont-de-Marsan
20h00Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse25 - 20MontaubanMontauban
20h00RC VannesRC Vannes25 - 5AurillacAurillac
20h00BriveBrive54 - 17US CarcassonneUS Carcassonne
20h30Soyaux Angoulême XV CharenteSoyaux Angoulême XV Charente22 - 18BayonneBayonne
14th April 2019
14h15Aix-en-ProvenceAix-en-Provence26 - 23OyonnaxOyonnax

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsBonusMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Brive83132817110769528+241
2Oyonnax83172816111760585+175
3Bayonne77112816111656497+159
4RC Vannes7592816111621579+42
5Mont-de-Marsan73112815112620548+72
6USO Nevers73112815112602554+48
7Beziers7042816111530552-22
8Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente68102814113583598-15
9Biarritz65112813114697601+96
10Aix-en-Provence6482814014626686-60
11US Carcassonne6192813015589655-66
12Montauban60102812115538607-69
13Aurillac5972813015501657-156
14Colomiers5792812016511552-41
15Bourg-en-Bresse5552812115537723-186
16RC Massy Essonne257284123464682-218

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved