All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-21) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 November 2004 | |||
18h00 | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 17-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
10 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 27-29, 19-25, 22-25) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
11 November 2004 | |||
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-21, 25-21, 22-25, 15-9) | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) |
16 November 2004 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 26-28, 37-35, 25-22) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
17 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-21, 24-26, 27-25) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
23 November 2004 | |||
19h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-18) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
25 November 2004 | |||
18h00 | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 13-25) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
30 November 2004 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 1 (28-30, 25-16, 25-19, 25-21) | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) |
1 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 (27-29, 20-25, 21-25) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
9 December 2004 | |||
18h00 | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 23-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
19h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-20, 30-28, 22-25, 14-16) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
14 December 2004 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-9, 25-19) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
15 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 21-25, 25-15) | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) |
5 January 2005 | |||
17h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-18) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 17-25, 25-21, 25-20) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
12 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-21) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
13 January 2005 | |||
18h00 | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 30-32, 20-25) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
19 January 2005 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-27, 33-31, 18-25) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-15) | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) |
4 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-18, 18-25) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-15) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
10 November 2004 | |||
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-23, 15-25, 18-25, 11-15) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h15 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 22-25) | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) |
16 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-21) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
18 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-22) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
24 November 2004 | |||
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 17-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-12) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
25 November 2004 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-19, 25-19) | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) |
30 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 23-25, 25-21, 25-19) | Tours VB (FRA) |
1 December 2004 | |||
20h15 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-19, 16-25, 21-25, 13-15) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
8 December 2004 | |||
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 17-25, 15-12) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 26-24) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
14 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-17) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
16 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 23-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
5 January 2005 | |||
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 24-26, 25-20, 30-28) | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) |
20h15 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 28-26, 23-25) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
11 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-16) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
13 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-20) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
19 January 2005 | |||
18h00 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 30-32, 25-21, 18-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-23, 17-25, 25-20) | Unicaja Almeria (SPA) |
3 November 2004 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 20-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23, 11-15) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
9 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-17, 19-25, 25-20, 23-25, 13-15) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-18) | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) |
16 November 2004 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 19-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
17 November 2004 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-14) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
23 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 20-25, 21-25, 25-18, 11-15) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
24 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-22, 19-25, 25-21) | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) |
30 November 2004 | |||
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-19, 29-27) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
1 December 2004 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 26-24) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
7 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-14, 25-16, 19-25, 30-32, 12-15) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
8 December 2004 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 19-25, 24-26, 24-26) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
15 December 2004 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-19) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
16 December 2004 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-21) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
4 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-20) | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) |
5 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-23, 27-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
11 January 2005 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-19, 24-26, 25-17) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
12 January 2005 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 14-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
19 January 2005 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-23, 23-25, 26-24) | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) |
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 25-23, 18-25) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
1 March 2005 | |||
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-14, 18-25) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
2 March 2005 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-22, 10-15) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
3 March 2005 | |||
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-11, 25-17) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
8 March 2005 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 22-25, 25-23, 13-15) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
9 March 2005 | |||
19h00 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 21-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
10 March 2005 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-27, 25-20, 22-25, 10-15) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
26 March 2005 | |||
16h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 19-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h15 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-23, 18-25, 25-19, 15-13) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
27 March 2005 | |||
16h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
27 March 2005 | |||
19h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 31-29, 25-17, 25-23) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
1 | Tours VB (FRA) | 11 |
2 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 9 |
3 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 8 |
4 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 8 |
5 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 8 |
6 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 8 |
1 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 8 |
2 | Plomien Sosnowiec (POL) | 8 |
3 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 8 |
4 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG. | 7 |
5 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 6 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 6 |