All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
18 October 2017 | |||
17h00 | KV Luboteni Ferizaj (KOS) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 13-25) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (NED) |
17h45 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-15) | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (MNE) |
18h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-20, 21-25, 15-25, 16-14) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
19h30 | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 19-25) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
22 October 2017 | |||
17h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-15) | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 31-29, 26-24) | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
20h00 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (MNE) | 2 - 3 (24-26, 25-14, 18-25, 28-26, 9-15) | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
26 October 2017 | |||
19h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (NED) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-14) | KV Luboteni Ferizaj (KOS) |
6 December 2017 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-9) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
7 December 2017 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 25-21, 16-25) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20 December 2017 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 23-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
21 December 2017 | |||
20h00 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-22) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
16 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 15-25, 25-21, 12-15) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
17 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-11, 21-25, 25-12) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
31 January 2018 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 18-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-17) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
13 February 2018 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 23-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
15 February 2018 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-12, 20-25, 25-18) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
28 February 2018 | |||
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 0 - 3 (24-26, 23-25, 25-27) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-9, 23-25, 25-15) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
5 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 27-29, 33-35, 25-23, 15-11) | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) |
7 December 2017 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-23, 21-25, 28-26) | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) |
19 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 15-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
21 December 2017 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 24-26, 25-20, 25-22) | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) |
17 January 2018 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-16) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
18 January 2018 | |||
18h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 2 - 3 (25-17, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25, 9-15) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
31 January 2018 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-18) | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) |
1 February 2018 | |||
18h00 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 21-25) | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) |
13 February 2018 | |||
18h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 16-25, 26-24, 25-20) | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) |
14 February 2018 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-12) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
28 February 2018 | |||
15h30 | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) | 1 - 3 (14-25, 21-25, 26-24, 19-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
18h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-20) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
6 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-19, 18-25, 19-25, 27-29) | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) |
7 December 2017 | |||
13h30 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-22) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20 December 2017 | |||
13h30 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-19) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
20h30 | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-22, 15-11) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
16 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) | 2 - 3 (27-29, 25-22, 25-18, 19-25, 15-17) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
17 January 2018 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 12-15) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
31 January 2018 | |||
13h30 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-18) | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) |
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 25-22, 25-13) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
13 February 2018 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-19) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
14 February 2018 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 19-25, 25-19, 25-18) | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) |
28 February 2018 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-21, 21-25, 24-26, 19-21) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-19, 20-25, 22-25, 16-14) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
6 December 2017 | |||
20h00 | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) | 1 - 3 (31-29, 20-25, 23-25, 19-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 26-24) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
19 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-21, 25-20) | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) |
21 December 2017 | |||
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-19, 25-27, 25-22) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
16 January 2018 | |||
16h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-23, 15-12) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
17 January 2018 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 28-26, 25-16) | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) |
30 January 2018 | |||
20h00 | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-15, 23-25, 18-25) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
31 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 0 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 18-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
13 February 2018 | |||
20h00 | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) | 2 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-23, 12-15) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
14 February 2018 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-23, 23-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
28 February 2018 | |||
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-17) | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) |
20h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-16, 18-25, 25-17, 15-9) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
5 December 2017 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 25-23, 17-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
6 December 2017 | |||
17h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 28-30, 23-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20 December 2017 | |||
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 2 (18-25, 24-26, 25-23, 25-16, 15-12) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 15-10) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) |
17 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-18) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
18 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-17) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) |
30 January 2018 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (26-24, 24-26, 25-20, 22-25, 17-15) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
1 February 2018 | |||
17h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 9-25, 17-25, 17-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
14 February 2018 | |||
17h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 21-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 25-27, 25-21, 15-17) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
28 February 2018 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-23) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 29-27, 24-26, 26-24) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
4 April 2018 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-15, 25-19, 25-21) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-19, 28-26) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-21, 22-25, 22-25, 15-13) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
10 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 13-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
11 April 2018 | |||
14h30 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-22, 17-25, 25-21, 15-11) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 2 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 25-20, 27-25, 15-17) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
12 May 2018 | |||
15h00 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 25-15, 25-18) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
18h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-20) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
13 May 2018 | |||
15h00 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 2 (17-25, 29-27, 19-25, 25-23, 15-7) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
13 May 2018 | |||
18h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 (29-27, 18-25, 23-25, 25-23, 17-15) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
1 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 11 |
2 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 10 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 9 |
4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS. | 9 |
5 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (IT. | 8 |
6 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 6 |
1 | Toulouse Spacer's (FRA) | 7 |
2 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TÜR. | 6 |
3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 6 |
4 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 5 |
5 | Halkbank Ankara (TÜR) | 5 |
6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (. | 5 |