All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
12 April 2014 | |||
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
16h00 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
16h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
16h00 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Prikamie Perm (RUS) |
16h00 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa (RUS) |
16h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
16h00 | Grozny Grozno (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Tyumen VC (RUS) |
28 April 2014 | |||
14h00 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 0 - 3 | Neftyanik Orenburg |
16h30 | Ural Ufa | 2 - 3 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg |
29 April 2014 | |||
14h00 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 2 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl |
16h30 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 | Neftyanik Orenburg |
30 April 2014 | |||
14h00 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 1 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
16h30 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 3 - 1 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg |
2 May 2014 | |||
14h00 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
16h30 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 3 - 1 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl |
3 May 2014 | |||
14h00 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 3 - 0 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg |
16h30 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 1 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
4 May 2014 | |||
14h00 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 3 - 1 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl |
16h30 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg |
26 April 2014 | |||
Zenit Kazan | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | |
27 April 2014 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 - 2 | Zenit Kazan | |
28 April 2014 | |||
ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk |
26 April 2014 | |||
Kuzbass Kumerovo | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod | |
27 April 2014 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | |
28 April 2014 | |||
15h00 | Belogorie Belgorod | 3 - 1 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
15 April 2014 | |||
14h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi |
17h00 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut |
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 0 | Prikamie Perm |
17h30 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
16 April 2014 | |||
14h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi |
17h00 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut |
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 0 | Prikamie Perm |
17h30 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
19 April 2014 | |||
12h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Krasnodar |
14h00 | Prikamie Perm | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
14h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod |
14h00 | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk |
20 April 2014 | |||
12h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Krasnodar |
14h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod |
23 April 2014 | |||
14h30 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
18h30 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut |
29 April 2014 | |||
12h30 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
15h30 | Belogorie Belgorod | 1 - 3 | Zenit Kazan |
29 April 2014 | |||
ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
30 April 2014 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou | 1 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod |
30 April 2014 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan |
1 | Zenit Kazan | 24 |
2 | Belogorie Belgorod | 23 |
3 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 23 |
4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 21 |
5 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 17 |
6 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 17 |
1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 22 |
2 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 21 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 19 |
4 | Prikamie Perm | 17 |
5 | Tyumen VC | 17 |
6 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | 15 |
1 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 12 |
2 | Zenit Kazan | 12 |
3 | Belogorie Belgorod | 11 |
4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 11 |
5 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 10 |
6 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 8 |
1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 10 |
2 | Tyumen VC | 10 |
3 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 10 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 9 |
5 | Prikamie Perm | 8 |
6 | Ural Ufa | 8 |
1 | Belogorie Belgorod | 12 |
2 | Zenit Kazan | 12 |
3 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 11 |
4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 10 |
5 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 9 |
6 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | 8 |
1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 12 |
2 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 11 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 10 |
4 | Prikamie Perm | 9 |
5 | Grozny Grozno | 8 |
6 | Kuzbass Kumerovo | 8 |