All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands
3 February 2024 | |||
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 2 (25-22, 21-25, 20-25, 25-17, 15-13) | VV Huizen |
20h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Orion Doetinchem |
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-13) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
4 February 2024 | |||
16h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 1 - 3 | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
7 February 2024 | |||
19h30 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25, 13-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
17 February 2024 | |||
21h00 | VV Huizen | 1 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen |
21h30 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 2 | SSS Barneveld |
21 February 2024 | |||
20h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport |
20h00 | VV Huizen | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal |
24 February 2024 | |||
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 0 (25-23, 32-30, 25-18) | SSS Barneveld |
20h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-17, 17-25, 16-25, 15-7) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
2 March 2024 | |||
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-21) | VV Huizen |
20h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 25-23, 20-25, 18-16) | SSS Barneveld |
6 March 2024 | |||
19h30 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-21) | ZVH Volleybal |
9 March 2024 | |||
20h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 1 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 25-21, 21-25) | VV Huizen |
20h30 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-22) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
13 March 2024 | |||
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20) | VV Huizen |
16 March 2024 | |||
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | 1 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 17-25, 20-25) | Sliedrecht Sport |
20h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 28-26) | ZVH Volleybal |
23 March 2024 | |||
20h00 | VV Huizen | 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 21-25) | Sliedrecht Sport |
20h30 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-21) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
27 March 2024 | |||
20h00 | VV Huizen | 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 23-25) | SSS Barneveld |
20h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 1 - 3 (17-25, 29-27, 19-25, 19-25) | Sliedrecht Sport |
30 March 2024 | |||
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | - | ZVH Volleybal |
20h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | - | VV Huizen |
24 February 2024 | |||
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-23) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
25 February 2024 | |||
16h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-22) | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
3 March 2024 | |||
16h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-15, 24-26, 20-25, 13-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
16h30 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 28-30, 20-25) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
10 March 2024 | |||
15h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 2 - 3 (25-16, 21-25, 25-23, 23-25, 11-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
16h30 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 0 - 3 (29-31, 21-25, 16-25) | Orion Doetinchem |
17 March 2024 | |||
14h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 20-25) | Orion Doetinchem |
15h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 2 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 25-17, 25-20, 5-15) | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
22 March 2024 | |||
19h30 | Orion Doetinchem | 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
24 March 2024 | |||
14h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 2 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 28-26, 25-23, 13-15) | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
1 | Sliedrecht Sport | 20 |
2 | Orion Doetinchem | 19 |
3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 17 |
4 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 14 |
5 | SSS Barneveld | 12 |
6 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 12 |
1 | VV Huizen | 19 |
2 | ZVH Volleybal | 19 |
3 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 18 |
4 | SSS Barneveld | 13 |
5 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 13 |
6 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 10 |
1 | Sliedrecht Sport | 11 |
2 | Orion Doetinchem | 9 |
3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 8 |
4 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 8 |
5 | SSS Barneveld | 8 |
6 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 7 |
1 | VV Huizen | 10 |
2 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 9 |
3 | ZVH Volleybal | 8 |
4 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 5 |
5 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 5 |
6 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 4 |
1 | Orion Doetinchem | 10 |
2 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 9 |
3 | Sliedrecht Sport | 9 |
4 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 7 |
5 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 6 |
6 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 5 |
1 | ZVH Volleybal | 11 |
2 | SSS Barneveld | 9 |
3 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 9 |
4 | VV Huizen | 9 |
5 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 8 |
6 | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 5 |