All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands
6 February 2021 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-14, 17-25, 25-21, 13-15) | Sliedrecht Sport |
15h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 2 - 3 (22-25, 26-24, 27-25, 16-25, 19-21) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
15h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-20) | ZVH Volleybal |
16h00 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 1 (26-24, 19-25, 25-20, 25-21) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
17h00 | VCN Capelle | 1 - 3 (25-18, 17-25, 18-25, 21-25) | Taurus Houten |
6 March 2021 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 20-25, 18-25) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
16h00 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 21-25, 26-24) | ZVH Volleybal |
16h00 | Taurus Houten | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-18) | VCN Capelle |
13 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Taurus Houten | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-22, 28-30, 25-12) | SSS Barneveld |
16h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 1 (27-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-18) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
20 March 2021 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 3 - 0 (25-22, 27-25, 25-22) | Taurus Houten |
16h00 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 2 (25-19, 15-25, 19-25, 25-22, 17-15) | VCN Capelle |
16h30 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 25-15, 20-25, 12-15) | ZVH Volleybal |
24 March 2021 | |||
20h00 | VCN Capelle | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-16) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
27 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | VCN Capelle | 2 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 29-27, 25-15, 14-16) | ZVH Volleybal |
16h00 | SSS Barneveld | 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 21-25) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
17h00 | Taurus Houten | 1 - 3 (25-12, 20-25, 23-25, 18-25) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
10 April 2021 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-23, 19-25, 15-11) | VCN Capelle |
16h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-19) | SSS Barneveld |
17h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21) | Taurus Houten |
17 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | SSS Barneveld | 1 - 3 (26-28, 16-25, 25-20, 20-25) | Taurus Houten |
24 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 0 (25-21, 28-26, 25-19) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
29 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25, 11-15) | VCN Capelle |
1 May 2021 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 25-13, 15-12) | SSS Barneveld |
16h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 25-14) | Taurus Houten |
17h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-16, 25-23, 20-25, 15-11) | VCN Capelle |
2 May 2021 | |||
17h00 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 3 - 2 (23-25, 27-25, 25-22, 16-25, 15-8) | ZVH Volleybal |
6 May 2021 | |||
20h00 | Taurus Houten | 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 25-27) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
8 May 2021 | |||
15h30 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 16-25, 15-10) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
17h00 | VCN Capelle | 1 - 3 (19-25, 29-27, 17-25, 19-25) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
17h00 | Taurus Houten | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-22, 20-25, 19-25) | ZVH Volleybal |
12 May 2021 | |||
19h30 | VCN Capelle | 2 - 3 (34-36, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 8-15) | SSS Barneveld |
15 May 2021 | |||
15h00 | VCN Capelle | 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-16, 20-25, 18-25, 13-15) | Taurus Houten |
16h00 | ZVH Volleybal | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-23) | SSS Barneveld |
16h00 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 3 - 1 (27-25, 26-24, 21-25, 25-16) | TT Papendal/Arnhem |
Event cancelled
6 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-14) | Sliedrecht Sport |
15h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 3 - 2 (24-26, 18-25, 25-23, 25-23, 15-13) | Orion Doetinchem |
10 March 2021 | |||
19h30 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 25-23) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
20h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 23-25) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
13 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-19) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
16h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-20) | Sliedrecht Sport |
20 March 2021 | |||
16h30 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-22, 15-25, 23-25, 15-13) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
24 March 2021 | |||
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-20, 18-25, 25-9) | Orion Doetinchem |
20h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-17) | Sliedrecht Sport |
27 March 2021 | |||
20h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-13, 22-25, 26-28, 15-10) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
31 March 2021 | |||
20h00 | Sliedrecht Sport | Postponed | Orion Doetinchem |
21 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 2 - 3 (26-24, 24-26, 25-27, 25-23, 16-18) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
24 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 1 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 25-21, 18-25) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
25 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 1 (23-25, 28-26, 25-17, 25-20) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 15 |
2 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 12 |
3 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 11 |
4 | ZVH Volleybal | 10 |
5 | Orion Doetinchem | 8 |
6 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 8 |
1 | VCN Capelle | 15 |
2 | SSS Barneveld | 12 |
3 | Taurus Houten | 12 |
4 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 11 |
5 | ZVH Volleybal | 9 |
6 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 8 |
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 8 |
2 | ZVH Volleybal | 7 |
3 | SSS Barneveld | 6 |
4 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 6 |
5 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 6 |
6 | Orion Doetinchem | 5 |
1 | VCN Capelle | 7 |
2 | Taurus Houten | 6 |
3 | SSS Barneveld | 4 |
4 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 4 |
5 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 4 |
6 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 |
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 7 |
2 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 6 |
3 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 5 |
4 | Taurus Houten | 4 |
5 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 |
6 | Sliedrecht Sport | 3 |
1 | SSS Barneveld | 8 |
2 | VCN Capelle | 8 |
3 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 7 |
4 | Taurus Houten | 6 |
5 | ZVH Volleybal | 6 |
6 | Sliedrecht Sport | 5 |