All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Czarni Radom
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow
  • Slepsk Suwalki
  • Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 26 October 2019 - 21 March 2020

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2019/2020

11 March 2020
20h30Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk3 - 0
(25-18, 25-20, 25-20)
KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
16 March 2020
19h00MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS BedzinCancelledSlepsk SuwalkiSlepsk Suwalki
17 March 2020
19h00BKS BydgoszczBKS BydgoszczCancelledKedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle
19h00KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum LubinCancelledVerva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
18 March 2020
19h00GKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceCancelledCzarni RadomCzarni Radom
19h00AZS OlsztynAZS OlsztynCancelledJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
19h00Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia RzeszowCancelledPGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow

Standings - - Regular Season 2019/2020

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle61242046723+441172310
2Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa59242136524+411074021
3PGE Skra Belchatow50241775832+26953232
4Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A48241775434+20854115
5Lotos Trefl Gdansk412513125244+8742453
6GKS Katowice352411135054-4155733
7Czarni Radom322310134448-4352463
8AZS Olsztyn312411134651-5344292
9Slepsk Suwalki312411134152-11173166
10KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie27249153654-18252258
11MKS MOS Bedzin26249154056-16234375
12KS Cuprum Lubin25249153655-19324258
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszow23247173559-24142467
14BKS Bydgoszcz15243212967-38102849

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved