All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Czarni Radom
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow
  • Slepsk Suwalki
  • Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 26th October 2019 - 21th March 2020

Round :

Results

19th November 2019
17h30Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A3 - 2
(25-21, 25-27, 25-23, 24-26, 15-11)
BKS BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz
20th November 2019
18h00KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie3 - 0
(25-17, 25-20, 25-19)
KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin
11th January 2020
18h00PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow - Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk
18h00Czarni RadomCzarni Radom - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
18h00Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle - Slepsk SuwalkiSlepsk Suwalki
18h00Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
18h00Verva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle30111013210+22451100
2Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa27111013112+19433010
3Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A27131033016+14613003
4PGE Skra Belchatow2511832815+13341201
5Lotos Trefl Gdansk1911742418+6322031
6AZS Olsztyn1911742621+5133130
7KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie1813672326-3231133
8Czarni Radom1612572226-4131232
9GKS Katowice1311382329-6012620
10Asseco Resovia Rzeszow1312481928-9121233
11KS Cuprum Lubin1212481928-9202233
12Slepsk Suwalki109451421-7022023
13BKS Bydgoszcz6120121336-23000615
14MKS MOS Bedzin511291331-18002153

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved