All sports Site

Menu
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg

Volleyball - Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (Women)

RussiaRussia - Yekaterinburg- Founded in 1967

Uralochka Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg Ekaterinburg is a volleyball team from Russia, based in Yekaterinburg. The club was founded in 1967. The club is playing for the season 2018/2019 in the Russia - Women's Super League. Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg plays their home games in the Divs Uralochka Ekaterinburg.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg - Results

Russia - Women's Super League - Playoffs - 2018/2019

29th March 2019 - 15h00
Quarter-Finals
Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo
5th April 2019 - 16h00
Quarter-Finals
Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
13th April 2019 - 17h00
Semi-Finals
WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow2 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
17th April 2019 - 15h30
Semi-Finals
Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg2 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow
20th April 2019 - 16h00
Semi-Finals
WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 0Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg

Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th47221665328+25
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th2211742514+11
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th2511922814+14
11th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 1
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (7)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg2 - 3Dinamo KrasnodarDinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (6)
16th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 2
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (9)
25th November 2018 - 15h00
Round 3
Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (3)Dinamo Kazan3 - 0Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (6)
1st December 2018 - 13h00
Round 4
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (6)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 1Minchanka MinskMinchanka Minsk (BLR) (9)
8th December 2018 - 17h00
Round 5
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad (RUS) (1)Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad2 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (6)
22th December 2018 - 13h00
Round 6
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (12)
26th December 2018 - 17h00
Round 7
Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (9)Zarechie Odintsovo1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
30th December 2018 - 12h30
Round 8
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (5)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg1 - 3Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6)
5th January 2019 - 09h00
Round 9
VC Sakhalin (RUS) (8)VC Sakhalin1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (5)
9th January 2019 - 15h00
Round 10
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (9)
13th January 2019 - 15h00
Round 11
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (12)Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk0 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
16th January 2019 - 17h00
Round 12
Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (6)Dinamo Krasnodar0 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)
20th January 2019 - 13h00
Round 13
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg0 - 3Dinamo-Yantar KaliningradDinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad (RUS) (2)
27th January 2019 - 16h30
Round 14
WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1)WVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 1Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
2nd February 2019 - 14h00
Round 15
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg1 - 3Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan (RUS) (3)
10th February 2019 - 15h00
Round 16
Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (10)Minchanka Minsk2 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
16th February 2019 - 10h00
Round 17
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6)Yenisei Krasnoyarsk1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
23th February 2019 - 13h00
Round 18
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 1Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (7)
3rd March 2019 - 15h00
Round 19
Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (12)Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo0 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
8th March 2019 - 13h00
Round 20
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin (RUS) (9)
16th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 21
Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (8)Leningradka Saint-Petersburg1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)
24th March 2019 - 13h00
Round 22
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (4)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0Avtodor-Metar ChelyabinskAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11)

Women's Champions League - Pool B - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd86331113-2
21th November 2018 - 17h30
Pool B
Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) (1)Eczacibasi Istanbul3 - 0 (25-16,25-17,25-21)Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)
18th December 2018 - 15h00
Pool B
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 2 (23-25,17-25,25-17,26-24,15-5)Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan (RUS) (2)
24th January 2019 - 15h00
Pool B
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0 (25-19,25-21,25-15)Hämeenlinna HPKHämeenlinna HPK (FIN) (4)
5th February 2019 - 17h00
Pool B
Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2)Dinamo Kazan3 - 0 (25-19,25-17,25-21)Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)
20th February 2019 - 15h00
Pool B
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg2 - 3 (20-25,22-25,25-19,25-22,8-15)Eczacibasi IstanbulEczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) (1)
26th February 2019 - 17h30
Pool B
Hämeenlinna HPK (FIN) (4)Hämeenlinna HPK2 - 3 (25-19,25-21,21-25,20-25,5-15)Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (3)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved