All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Odintsovo- Founded in 1987
Zarechie Odintsovo is a volleyball team from Russia, based in Odintsovo. The club was founded in 1987. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia - Women's Super League. Zarechie Odintsovo plays their home games in the Volleyball-Sports Complex Moscow Region Odintsovo.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 32 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 66 | -36 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
30 September 2023 - 14h00 Round 1 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (12) |
7 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 2 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (13) |
15 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (13) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (3) |
20 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 4 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (9) |
25 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 5 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 6 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
13 November 2023 - 15h30 Round 7 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (11) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) |
21 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 8 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) |
27 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 9 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) | 2 - 3 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (11) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 10 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (12) | 1 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 11 | Zarechie Odintsovo (10) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 14 | Zarechie Odintsovo (9) | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (5) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 13 | Zarechie Odintsovo | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) |
8 January 2024 - 16h00 Round 15 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
14 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 16 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) | 1 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
20 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 17 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
27 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 18 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) |
3 February 2024 - 13h00 Round 19 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 20 | Zarechie Odintsovo (13) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (12) |
17 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 21 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
24 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
2 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 23 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) | 2 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
9 March 2024 - 15h30 Round 24 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |
15 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 25 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) |
20 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 26 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (11) |