All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
29 November 2005 | |||
Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 77 - 63 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | |
Cholet Basket (FRA) | 87 - 78 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) |
29 November 2005 | |||
KK Zadar (CRO) | 75 - 67 | Köln 99ers (GER) | |
Leuven Bears (BEL) | 84 - 80 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Cantù (ITA) | 81 - 70 | BC Siauliai (LTU) | |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 93 - 77 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Swans Gmunden (AUT) | 78 - 81 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | |
BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 90 - 86 | Ironi Nahariya (ISR) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 86 - 81 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 127 - 76 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 72 - 84 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | |
Donar Groningen (NED) | 73 - 68 | Maroussi Athens (GRE) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Telekom Bonn (GER) | 67 - 58 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | |
BC Kyiv (UKR) | 78 - 70 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Joventut Badalona (SPA) | 72 - 59 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | |
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 99 - 82 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 68 - 71 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | |
BC Kyiv (UKR) | 96 - 87 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Maroussi Athens (GRE) | 57 - 55 | Köln 99ers (GER) | |
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 92 - 76 | Cantù (ITA) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 79 - 72 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | |
Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 87 - 85 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
29 November 2005 | |||
Joventut Badalona (SPA) | 83 - 67 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | |
EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 88 - 97 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) |
24 February 2006 | |||
Maroussi Athens (GRE) | 53 - 64 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | |
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 54 - 88 | Joventut Badalona (SPA) | |
BC Kyiv (UKR) | 87 - 85 | Köln 99ers (GER) | |
BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 91 - 75 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | |
28 February 2006 | |||
Köln 99ers (GER) | 69 - 62 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | |
Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 71 - 59 | Maroussi Athens (GRE) | |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 79 - 73 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | |
Joventut Badalona (SPA) | 86 - 57 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
1 March 2006 | |||
BC Kyiv (UKR) | 71 - 64 | Köln 99ers (GER) | |
BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 94 - 78 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
7 April 2006 | |||
BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 63 - 61 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | |
BC Kyiv (UKR) | 78 - 88 | Joventut Badalona (SPA) |
9 April 2006 | |||
Dynamo Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 81 - 83 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
9 April 2006 | |||
BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 63 - 88 | Joventut Badalona (SPA) |
1 | Joventut Badalona (SPA) | 13 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 12 |
3 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 12 |
4 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg (R. | 11 |
5 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 9 |
6 | Köln 99ers (GER) | 9 |
1 | Cantù (ITA) | 7 |
2 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 7 |
3 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 7 |
4 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 7 |
5 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 6 |
6 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 6 |