All sports Site

Menu
 

Basketball - Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - 2016 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - Home

2nd September 2016 - 15th October 2016

 
 
2nd September 2016
18h00Aulnoye-Aymeries (FRA)Aulnoye-Aymeries71 - 73Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)
3rd September 2016
14h00Rostov-on-Don (RUS)Rostov-on-Don64 - 54Stavropolchanka SKFU StavropolStavropolchanka SKFU Stavropol (RUS)
18h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières68 - 38Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
18h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango70 - 70Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49 (FRA)
4th September 2016
14h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-MézièresCancelledCastors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
16h00Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)Saint-Amand Hainaut57 - 67Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
6th September 2016
16h00Roannais Basket Féminin (FRA)Roannais Basket Féminin56 - 68Lyon Basket FémininLyon Basket Féminin (FRA)
7th September 2016
17h00Zala Volán ZTE (HUN)Zala Volán ZTE60 - 51PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
17h30Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleCancelledFCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
17h30Kara Trutnov (CZE)Kara Trutnov78 - 75SV HalleSV Halle (GER)
18h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine73 - 65Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)
18h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé79 - 75La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
18h00Dike Napoli (ITA)Dike Napoli82 - 40Basket StabiaBasket Stabia (ITA)
19h00Toulouse Métropole (FRA)Toulouse Métropole43 - 79Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
19h30TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER)TSV 1880 Wasserburg74 - 56Pinkk Pécsi 424Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier69 - 67Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)
8th September 2016
11h30TJ Sokol Hradec Králové (CZE)TJ Sokol Hradec Králové88 - 71SV HalleSV Halle (GER)
13h30Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk66 - 57Pinkk Pécsi 424Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)
17h00Kara Trutnov (CZE)Kara Trutnov71 - 84TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové (CZE)
18h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier85 - 59Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
19h00TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER)TSV 1880 Wasserburg86 - 82NymburkNymburk (CZE)
9th September 2016
10h30Kara Trutnov (CZE)Kara Trutnov60 - 85NymburkNymburk (CZE)
12h30Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)Pinkk Pécsi 42468 - 66SV HalleSV Halle (GER)
14h30TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER)TSV 1880 Wasserburg69 - 56TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové (CZE)
10th September 2016
16h00Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk58 - 55Basket GdyniaBasket Gdynia (POL)
17h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières73 - 73Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
18h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé51 - 60Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49 (FRA)
18h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow66 - 60Good Angels KosiceGood Angels Kosice (SVK)
18h00Landerneau Bretagne (FRA)Landerneau Bretagne74 - 70Mondeville USOMondeville USO (FRA)
18h00Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)Saint-Amand Hainaut76 - 49Dbc WaregemDbc Waregem (BEL)
19h00Lyon Basket Féminin (FRA)Lyon Basket Féminin82 - 75Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
11th September 2016
12h00Basket Gdynia (POL)Basket Gdynia64 - 61Good Angels KosiceGood Angels Kosice (SVK)
14h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow72 - 55NymburkNymburk (CZE)
17h30Lyon Basket Féminin (FRA)Lyon Basket Féminin78 - 80Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
13th September 2016
17h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier60 - 83Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
18h00Mondeville USO (FRA)Mondeville USO70 - 81Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
20h00Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)Nice Cavigal 0667 - 72Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
14th September 2016
15h00Chevakata Vologda (RUS)Chevakata Vologda74 - 75Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
16h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul67 - 38Istanbul Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
16h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier76 - 49Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
17h00Sporting Athens (GRE)Sporting Athens44 - 83Canik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)
18h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole92 - 58Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)
19h00Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)Nice Cavigal 0655 - 74Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
15th September 2016
10h00Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)Ostrów Wielkopolski65 - 62Basket GdyniaBasket Gdynia (POL)
12h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow65 - 70Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
14h00Spartak Noginsk (RUS)Spartak Noginsk66 - 81Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda (RUS)
16h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul59 - 48Mersin BKMersin BK (TUR)
16th September 2016
11h00Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS)Dynamo Novosibirsk61 - 70Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
13h00Energa Torun (POL)Energa Torun45 - 57Marijampoles Kolegija-SuduvisMarijampoles Kolegija-Suduvis (LTU)
15h00Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)Ostrów Wielkopolski54 - 95TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
17h00Vilnius Kibirkstis Vici (LTU)Vilnius Kibirkstis ViciCancelledDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
18h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé54 - 60Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
18h30Lyon Basket Féminin (FRA)Lyon Basket Féminin57 - 79Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
21h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier61 - 81Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
17th September 2016
11h00Bulleen Boomers (AUS)Bulleen Boomers62 - 68Bendigo SpiritBendigo Spirit (AUS)
14h00Vilnius Kibirkstis Vici (LTU)Vilnius Kibirkstis Vici58 - 75Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
14h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier74 - 54Lyon Basket FémininLyon Basket Féminin (FRA)
16h30Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango80 - 78Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
18h00Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)Saint-Amand Hainaut39 - 51FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
18h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre65 - 54RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
18h00Angers UFB 49 (FRA)Angers UFB 4969 - 70Mondeville USOMondeville USO (FRA)
18th September 2016
16h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre54 - 63Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)
20th September 2016
13h00Edremit Belediyesi (TUR)Edremit Belediyesi82 - 85Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
18h00Nantes Rezé (FRA)Nantes Rezé69 - 63Mondeville USOMondeville USO (FRA)
18h00Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia73 - 39Fila San Martino di LupariFila San Martino di Lupari (ITA)
20h00Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers41 - 75Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
21th September 2016
13h00Ceyhan Belediyespor (TUR)Ceyhan Belediyespor68 - 82Edremit BelediyesiEdremit Belediyesi (TUR)
15h00Yalova Vip Gençlik (TUR)Yalova Vip Gençlik63 - 78Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
17h00Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA)Saint-Amand Hainaut49 - 49Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
18h00Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia60 - 52Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
20h15Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio62 - 54Fila San Martino di LupariFila San Martino di Lupari (ITA)
23th September 2016
11h00Bulleen Boomers (AUS)Bulleen Boomers54 - 66Dandenong RangersDandenong Rangers (AUS)
13h30Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 62Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)
15h45Atomeromu KSC Szekszard (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszard76 - 65Zala Volán ZTEZala Volán ZTE (HUN)
16h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg92 - 47Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
17h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus80 - 60Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
17h45CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice88 - 58Ostrów WielkopolskiOstrów Wielkopolski (POL)
18h00Lyon Basket Féminin (FRA)Lyon Basket Féminin46 - 68Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)
18h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole65 - 59FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
19h00Athinaikos BC (GRE)Athinaikos BC52 - 70Pallacanestro TorinoPallacanestro Torino (ITA)
19h45PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs78 - 55KK Play Off SarajevoKK Play Off Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier55 - 69USC FreiburgUSC Freiburg (GER)
21h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango83 - 64Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
24th September 2016
11h00Bendigo Spirit (AUS)Bendigo Spirit77 - 65Dandenong RangersDandenong Rangers (AUS)
15h30Lyon Basket Féminin (FRA)Lyon Basket Féminin69 - 68Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
16h00Zala Volán ZTE (HUN)Zala Volán ZTE60 - 54PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
17h00Mondeville USO (FRA)Mondeville USO62 - 51Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
18h00Nice Cavigal 06 (FRA)Nice Cavigal 0675 - 58USC FreiburgUSC Freiburg (GER)
20h00Angers UFB 49 (FRA)Angers UFB 4964 - 72Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
20h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszard (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszard86 - 62KK Play Off SarajevoKK Play Off Sarajevo (BIH)
21h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole87 - 73Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
25th September 2016
09h30Nymburk (CZE)Nymburk67 - 59Ostrów WielkopolskiOstrów Wielkopolski (POL)
10h00KK Play Off Sarajevo (BIH)KK Play Off Sarajevo50 - 92Zala Volán ZTEZala Volán ZTE (HUN)
11h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus73 - 69Pallacanestro TorinoPallacanestro Torino (ITA)
11h45PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs79 - 70Atomeromu KSC SzekszardAtomeromu KSC Szekszard (HUN)
12h001KS Sleza Wroclaw (POL)1KS Sleza Wroclaw82 - 55CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
13h00Athinaikos BC (GRE)Athinaikos BC50 - 75Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
13h30Spartak MR Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak MR Vidnoje69 - 68Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
15h00Angers UFB 49 (FRA)Angers UFB 4959 - 56Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
17h30Mondeville USO (FRA)Mondeville USO64 - 52Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
28th September 2016
12h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB59 - 66Istanbul Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
14h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul77 - 62Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
16h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK73 - 82Canik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)
18h00Adana ASKI (TUR)Adana ASKI48 - 57AGÜ SK KayzeriAGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)
18h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre69 - 73Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
29th September 2016
12h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul47 - 60Istanbul Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
14h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul60 - 64Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
16h00Canik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)Canik Belediyespor Samsun68 - 56Adana ASKIAdana ASKI (TUR)
16h00Girne Üniversitesi (TUR)Girne Üniversitesi74 - 78Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
17h00ZKK Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)ZKK Jedinstvo Tuzla83 - 84Vojvodina Nis Novi SadVojvodina Nis Novi Sad (SCG)
18h00AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)AGÜ SK Kayzeri52 - 73Mersin BKMersin BK (TUR)
18h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa56 - 72Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
30th September 2016
16h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana86 - 71Girne ÜniversitesiGirne Üniversitesi (TUR)
18h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye68 - 72 otYakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
1st October 2016
10h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye57 - 55Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
12h00Girne Üniversitesi (TUR)Girne Üniversitesi54 - 74Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
12h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul68 - 64Istanbul Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
13h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus96 - 57Proteas Voulas BCProteas Voulas BC (GRE)
16h00AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)AGÜ SK Kayzeri52 - 69Canik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)
18h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK72 - 81Adana ASKIAdana ASKI (TUR)
2nd October 2016
12h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul44 - 48AGÜ SK KayzeriAGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)
14h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB77 - 61Adana ASKIAdana ASKI (TUR)
15h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul94 - 55Mersin BKMersin BK (TUR)
18h00Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Üniversitesi SK94 - 91Canik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)
6th October 2016
14h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK71 - 77Girne ÜniversitesiGirne Üniversitesi (TUR)
16h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana81 - 54Osmaniye GenclikOsmaniye Genclik (TUR)
7th October 2016
14h00Osmaniye Genclik (TUR)Osmaniye Genclik66 - 75Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
16h00Girne Üniversitesi (TUR)Girne Üniversitesi87 - 92 otCanik Belediyespor SamsunCanik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)
8th October 2016
14h00Canik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)Canik Belediyespor Samsun73 - 57Mersin BKMersin BK (TUR)
16h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye71 - 83Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
9th October 2016
12h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK62 - 104Osmaniye GenclikOsmaniye Genclik (TUR)
14h00Girne Üniversitesi (TUR)Girne Üniversitesi71 - 86Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
12th October 2016
11h00Adana ASKI (TUR)Adana ASKI80 - 59Mersin BKMersin BK (TUR)
13h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB61 - 63Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
15h00Osmaniye Genclik (TUR)Osmaniye Genclik66 - 82Girne ÜniversitesiGirne Üniversitesi (TUR)
17h00AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)AGÜ SK Kayzeri48 - 59Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
13th October 2016
11h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK70 - 104Osmaniye GenclikOsmaniye Genclik (TUR)
13h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul78 - 74Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
15h00Girne Üniversitesi (TUR)Girne Üniversitesi70 - 66Adana ASKIAdana ASKI (TUR)
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana57 - 45AGÜ SK KayzeriAGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)
15th October 2016
11h00Adana ASKI (TUR)Adana ASKI58 - 73Osmaniye GenclikOsmaniye Genclik (TUR)
13h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul54 - 51Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
15h00Mersin BK (TUR)Mersin BK78 - 65Girne ÜniversitesiGirne Üniversitesi (TUR)
17h00AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)AGÜ SK Kayzeri62 - 81Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved