All sports Site

Menu
Dynamo Kursk

Basketball - Dynamo Kursk (Women)

RussiaRussia - Kursk

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Dynamo Kursk - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Playoffs - 2017/2018

1st April 2018 - 15h00
Quarter-Finals
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow51 - 96Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
4th April 2018 - 18h00
Quarter-Finals
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk84 - 60MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
10th April 2018 - 18h00
Semi-Finals
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk100 - 55Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
13th April 2018 - 16h00
Semi-Finals
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg83 - 88Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
27th April 2018 - 16h00
Final
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg74 - 64Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
29th April 2018 - 14h00
Final
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg82 - 69Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
2nd May 2018 - 17h00
Final
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk91 - 94UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd392019117411282+459
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd2010100898623+275
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1st191091843659+184
1st October 2017 - 17h00
October 2017
Dynamo Kursk (3)Dynamo Kursk90 - 58Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan (7)
8th October 2017 - 09h00
October 2017
Dynamo Novosibirsk (5)Dynamo Novosibirsk50 - 84Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
21th October 2017 - 17h00
October 2017
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk60 - 85Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
29th October 2017 - 13h00
October 2017
Nadezhda Orenburg (2)Nadezhda Orenburg60 - 74Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
5th November 2017 - 10h00
November 2017
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (7)Enisey Krasnoyarsk74 - 90Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
19th November 2017 - 14h00
November 2017
Spartak MR Vidnoje (10)Spartak MR Vidnoje71 - 95Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
26th November 2017 - 16h00
November 2017
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk83 - 59MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (8)
2nd December 2017 - 16h00
December 2017
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk92 - 66Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (8)
17th December 2017 - 16h00
December 2017
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk77 - 68UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (1)
7th January 2018 - 11h00
January 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk100 - 40Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (11)
13th January 2018 - 15h00
January 2018
Kazanochka Kazan (4)Kazanochka Kazan46 - 72Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
20th January 2018 - 16h00
January 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk97 - 57Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (8)
18th February 2018 - 16h00
February 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk84 - 74Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
21th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk78 - 63Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (6)
23th February 2018 - 16h00
February 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk103 - 80Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (4)
3rd March 2018 - 16h00
March 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk94 - 58Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (5)
10th March 2018 - 16h00
March 2018
MBA Moscow (6)MBA Moscow72 - 101Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
13th March 2018 - 16h00
March 2018
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow69 - 96Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
20th March 2018 - 15h00
March 2018
Spartak Noginsk (11)Spartak Noginsk55 - 84Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
24th March 2018 - 13h00
March 2018
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg102 - 62Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)

Women Euroleague - Final round - 2017/2018

28th February 2018 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk73 - 61Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
7th March 2018 - 20h30
Quarter-Finals
Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio60 - 73Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
20th April 2018 - 17h00
Semi-Finals
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg84 - 77Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
22th April 2018 - 17h00
Third Place Match
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk87 - 82Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)

Women Euroleague - Group A - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1st28141401218922+296
11th October 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk84 - 68Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL) (8)
18th October 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk83 - 68Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (6)
25th October 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Sopron Basket (HUN) (2)Sopron Basket74 - 88Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
1st November 2017 - 17h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk109 - 88USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE) (3)
22th November 2017 - 20h00
Group A
Bourges Tango (FRA) (4)Bourges Tango65 - 76Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
29th November 2017 - 17h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk102 - 45Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) (5)
6th December 2017 - 19h00
Group A
CCC Polkowice (POL) (7)CCC Polkowice70 - 98Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
13th December 2017 - 20h30
Group A
Castors Braine (BEL) (8)Castors Braine60 - 72Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
20th December 2017 - 20h00
Group A
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (6)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole57 - 63Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
4th January 2018 - 17h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk86 - 68Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN) (2)
10th January 2018 - 19h00
Group A
USK Praha (CZE) (3)USK Praha56 - 88Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
17th January 2018 - 17h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk94 - 63Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA) (4)
24th January 2018 - 17h30
Group A
Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) (5)Galatasaray SK Istanbul67 - 92Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
31th January 2018 - 17h00
Group A
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk83 - 73CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL) (7)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved