All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
26/09/2012 - 13/04/2013 | LTU | Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Zalgiris Kaunas |
26/09/2012 - 05/05/2013 | ITA | Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season | Varese |
28/09/2012 - 24/03/2013 | International | Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season | Igokea Aleksandrovac |
29/09/2012 - 08/03/2013 | POL | Poland - PLK - Regular Season | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
29/09/2012 - 19/05/2013 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Regular Season | Real Madrid |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/01 - 26/02 | International | Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Top 16 | BC Barons Riga |
22/01 - 04/04 | International | Balkan League - Second Round - Group C | BC Levski Sofia |
29/01 - 03/04 | International | Balkan League - Second Round - Group D | Kozuv Gevgelija |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/02 - 03/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - NBL - Second Round - Relegation Group | BK Patrioti Levice |
17/02 - 07/04 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Second Round - Championship Group | XD Klosterneuburg |
17/02 - 07/04 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Second Round - Relegation Group | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
22/02 - 14/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - NBL - Second Round - Championship Group | Basketball Nymburk |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/03 - 06/04 | International | Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Playoffs | BK Ventspils |
13/03 - 21/04 | POL | Poland - PLK - Second Round - Group 1 | Turów Zgorzelec |
15/03 - 21/04 | POL | Poland - PLK - Second Round - Group 2 | AZS Koszalin |
29/03 - 25/05 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Championship Round | Partizan Beograd |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 30/05 | CZE | Czech Republic - NBL - Playoffs | Basketball Nymburk |
11/04 - 29/05 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Playoffs | BC Hallmann Vienna |
14/04 - 17/05 | FIN | Finland - Korisliiga - Playoffs | LoKoKo Bisons Loimaa |
15/04 - 13/05 | LTU | Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs | Zalgiris Kaunas |
16/04 - 05/05 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Relegation Round | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon |
17/04 - 23/05 | NED | Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Playoffs | ZZ Leiden |
18/04 - 05/05 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Championship Round | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
19/04 - 21/04 | International | Balkan League - Playoffs | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon |
20/04 - 31/05 | SWI | Switzerland - LNA - Playoffs | Lions de Genève |
25/04 - 27/04 | International | Adriatic League - NLB - Playoffs | Partizan Beograd |
27/04 - 02/06 | POL | Poland - PLK - Playoffs | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
28/04 - 03/06 | BUL | Bulgaria - NBL - Playoffs | Lukoil Academic Sofia |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 07/06 | International | VTB United League - Playoffs | CSKA Moscow |
04/05 - 16/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
08/05 - 13/06 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Playoffs | Maccabi Haifa B.C. |
09/05 - 19/06 | ITA | Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Mens Sana Siena |
14/05 - 05/06 | BEL | Belgium - Ethias League - Playoffs | BC Oostende |
17/05 - 15/06 | TÜR | Turkey - TBL - Playoffs | Galatasaray Istanbul |
21/05 - 15/06 | GRE | Greece - HEBA A1 - Playoffs | Panathinaïkos Athens |
23/05 - 19/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Playoffs | Real Madrid |
28/05 - 12/06 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | Partizan Beograd |