All sports Site

Menu
Inventa Kursk

Basketball - Inventa Kursk (Women)

RussiaRussia - Kursk

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Inventa Kursk - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th13945633623+10
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th7431299259+40
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th6514334364-30
9th October 2018 - 14h10
October 2018
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4)Enisey Krasnoyarsk65 - 62Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (7)
16th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk76 - 53Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (7)
20th October 2018 - 15h00
October 2018
Inventa Kursk (7)Inventa Kursk79 - 71Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (10)
27th October 2018 - 14h00
October 2018
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg96 - 64Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (7)
4th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
MBA Moscow (6)MBA Moscow73 - 67Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (7)
25th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
Inventa Kursk (7)Inventa Kursk61 - 77Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
3rd December 2018 - 15h00
December 2018
Spartak Noginsk (9)Spartak Noginsk54 - 88Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (4)
9th December 2018 - 14h00
December 2018
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk75 - 54Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (8)
16th December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk84 - 57Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (6)
6th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Inventa KurskInventa Kursk - Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
13th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Inventa KurskInventa Kursk - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group C - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th8624363431-68
24th October 2018 - 18h30
Preliminary Round - Group C
TS Wisla Krakow (POL) (1)TS Wisla Krakow76 - 58Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (4)
1st November 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group C
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk68 - 67Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) (2)
8th November 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group C
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk63 - 46Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR) (3)
29th November 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group C
Inventa Kursk (4)Inventa Kursk55 - 76TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL) (1)
6th December 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group C
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (2)Besiktas Istanbul94 - 64Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (4)
13th December 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group C
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (3)Tsmoki Minsk72 - 55Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (4)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved