All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - 2 July 2014 - 5 July 2014
1 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | 1:42:36 |
2 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
3 | Konrad Dabkowski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
4 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
5 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | Team 21 | s.t. |
6 | Adrian Teklinski (POL) | s.t. | |
7 | Matteo Collodel (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
8 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
9 | Blazej Janiaczyk (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
10 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
11 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
12 | Daniel Klemme (GER) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Grzegorz Haba (POL) | s.t. | |
14 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
15 | Illya Klepikov (UKR) | s.t. | |
16 | Konrad Kott (POL) | Wibatech - Fuji Zory | s.t. |
17 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
18 | Przemyslaw Sobieraj (POL) | s.t. | |
19 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | s.t. | |
20 | Artur Detko (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
21 | Andre Benoit (GER) | s.t. | |
22 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
23 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
24 | Tobias Knaup (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
25 | Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
1 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 3:41:38 |
2 | Remco Te Brake (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
3 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
4 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
5 | Artur Detko (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
6 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
7 | Adrian Teklinski (POL) | s.t. | |
8 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Kolss | s.t. |
9 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | Team 21 | s.t. |
10 | Konrad Dabkowski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
11 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
12 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Andre Benoit (GER) | s.t. | |
14 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
15 | Slawomir Kohut (POL) | Wibatech - Fuji Zory | s.t. |
16 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
17 | Illya Klepikov (UKR) | s.t. | |
18 | Matteo Collodel (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
19 | Piotr Skarzynski (POL) | s.t. | |
20 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
21 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
22 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
23 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
24 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | s.t. | |
25 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
1 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Mexller | 5:01:06 |
2 | Mirko Tedeschi (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
3 | Matteo Collodel (ITA) | Idea | 0:10 |
4 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
5 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
6 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
7 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
8 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Kolss | s.t. |
9 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
10 | Artur Detko (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
11 | Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR) | s.t. | |
12 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
13 | Florent Delfosse (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
14 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
15 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
16 | Mariusz Witecki (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
17 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
18 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
19 | Wojciech Halejak (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |
20 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | s.t. | |
21 | Ricardo Pichetta (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
22 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
23 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
24 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
25 | Piotr Skarzynski (POL) | 0:42 |
1 | Jacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 3:26:20 |
2 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | 0:02 | |
3 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Idea | 0:04 |
4 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
5 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Matteo Collodel (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
7 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
8 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
9 | Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR) | s.t. | |
10 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
11 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
12 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
13 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
14 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
15 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
16 | Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
17 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
18 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
19 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
20 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
21 | Przemyslaw Sobieraj (POL) | s.t. | |
22 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
23 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
24 | Florent Delfosse (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | s.t. |
25 | Wojciech Halejak (POL) | Mexller | s.t. |