All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Olympia's Tour - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017

Olympia's Tour 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 5th September 2017 - 10th September 2017


General classification - 10th September 2017


1NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development16:13:26
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:16
3BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:18
4NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:24
5NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:40
6ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy1:08
7NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:12
8NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:14
9BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:28
10NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:31
11NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development1:59
12NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)2:24
13BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:47
14NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:47
15NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump2:47
16SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development2:53
17BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development3:03
18RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:03
19NEDRens Tulner (NED)3:05
20NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:06
21NEDDavid Dekker (NED)3:08
22GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development3:11
23NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH3:17
24BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:21
25NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:32
26NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)3:40
27NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH5:21
28RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:21
29BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:24
30NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH5:31
31NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)5:45
32NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)6:09
33NEDJelle Johannink (NED)6:33
34NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy6:43
35MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka7:32
36NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development7:38
37NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump7:42
38SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development7:42
39NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)7:45
40NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH8:17
41NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen8:28
42NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen8:30
43NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump8:52
44NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman9:41
45NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)9:43
46NEDJeen De Jong (NED)9:45
47NEDNils Sinschek (NED)9:45
48NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman9:54
49NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels9:56
50NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH10:03
51AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)10:14
52BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:39
53RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka11:45
54GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development12:10
55NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)13:16
56NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)14:18
57NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump14:58
58NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman15:34
59NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)16:02
60NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)16:03
61AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development16:04
62NEDMaarten Junte (NED)16:16
63NEDPaul Cremers (NED)16:59
64FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development17:08
65NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)17:09
66NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)17:09
67NEDMarc Kivits (NED)17:50
68NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)23:22
69NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels23:23

Stage 1 - Eelde - Paterswolde - 4,5 km - 5th September 2017Time Trial


1NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development05:04
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:03
3ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:03
4BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:05
5SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:05
6BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
7SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:10
8BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:10
9NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:11
10NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:11
11NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:11
12RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:11
13NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:12
14NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)0:12
15NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:13
16NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:14
17BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:14
18NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:15
19NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)0:15
20NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:15
21NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:15
22NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:16
23GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:16
24NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:16
25BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:17
26NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:17
27RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:17
28MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:18
29NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman0:18
30NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:19
31AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:19
32NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:20
33FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development0:21
34NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:21
35NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:22
36NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)0:22
37NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:22
38NEDWillem Bok (NED)0:23
39NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:23
40NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:24
41NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)0:24
42NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:24
43NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:24
44NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)0:24
45RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:24
46NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:24
47NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)0:24
48NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:25
49NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman0:25
50NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:26
51NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:26
52NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:27
53BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:27
54NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:27
55NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:28
56NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:28
57NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:28
58NEDRik Wielink (NED)0:29
59NEDJeen De Jong (NED)0:29
60NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:29
61GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:29
62NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:30
63NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:30
64NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman0:30
65NEDNiels Goeree (NED)0:30
66NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:30
67NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:31
68NEDKevin Coster (NED)0:31
69NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:31
70NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:31
71RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:32
72NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:32
73NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)0:33
74NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:34
75NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:35
76NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:35
77NEDTim Meusen (NED)0:36
78NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:36
79ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:37
80NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:37
81NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:38
82AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)0:39
83NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:39
84NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:40
85NEDMaarten Junte (NED)0:43
86BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:44
87NEDHarro Groeneveld (NED)0:49
88NEDRick Goeree (NED)0:50
89NEDChristian Varweg (NED)0:51
90NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump1:10
91NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump1:35
92NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman2:10

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Assen - Assen - 131 km - 6th September 2017Escape


1NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump2:44:58
2NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:00
3NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
4ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:00
5NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
6NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
7BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
8BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
9NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
10NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
11RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
12NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:09
13MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
14NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump1:50
15BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development1:50
16SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development1:50
17NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)1:50
18NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman1:50
19BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:50
20NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:50
21NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:50
22NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development1:50
23NEDJustin Kloese (NED)1:50
24NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)1:50
25NEDDavid Dekker (NED)1:50
26NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:50
27SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development1:50
28NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH1:50
29NEDRens Tulner (NED)1:50
30GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:50
31RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:50
32NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump1:50
33NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development1:50
34BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:50
35NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)1:50
36NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:50
37NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:50
38NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH1:50
39NEDNiels Goeree (NED)1:50
40NEDPaul Cremers (NED)3:56
41NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam3:56
42NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)3:56
43FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development3:56
44NEDJelle Johannink (NED)3:56
45NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)3:56
46NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)3:56
47NEDRick Goeree (NED)3:56
48NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH3:56
49AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)3:56
50NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH3:56
51NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman3:56
52NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels3:56
53NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH3:56
54NEDMarc Kivits (NED)3:56
55NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels3:56
56NEDRik Wielink (NED)3:56
57NEDWillem Bok (NED)3:56
58NEDJeen De Jong (NED)3:56
59RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:56
60NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:56
61BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:56
62NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)3:56
63NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman3:56
64BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:56
65NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:56
66NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:56
67NEDTim Meusen (NED)7:57
68NEDKevin Coster (NED)7:57
69NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels7:57
70NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)7:57
71NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman8:01
72NEDNils Sinschek (NED)8:01
73NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)8:01
74NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump8:01
75NEDMaarten Junte (NED)8:01
76NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)8:01
77NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)10:01
78NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)10:01
79NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)10:01
80NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman10:03
81AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development10:03
82NEDHarro Groeneveld (NED)10:03
83NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)10:03
84GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development10:03
85RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka10:03
86NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)10:03
87NEDChristian Varweg (NED)10:03
88RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)10:03
89NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels10:03
90NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development
91ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka
92NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Uffelte - Vledder - 126,3 km - 7th September 2017Sprint


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:55:31
2NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:00
3NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump0:00
4BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
5BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:00
6NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
7NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
8NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
9NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
10BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
11NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:00
12MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
13BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
14NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman0:00
15NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
16NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:00
17NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
18NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)0:00
19NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:00
20FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development0:00
21NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:00
22NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)0:00
23NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:00
24NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:00
25NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:00
26BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
27NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
28NEDTim Meusen (NED)0:00
29NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
30NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
31NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)0:00
32RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
33NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
34NEDRick Goeree (NED)0:00
35NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman0:00
36NEDChristian Varweg (NED)0:00
37NEDNiels Goeree (NED)0:00
38NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)0:00
39BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
40NEDKevin Coster (NED)0:00
41BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
42NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:00
43NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:00
44NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
45GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
46RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
47ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:00
48NEDJeen De Jong (NED)0:00
49NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:00
50NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:00
51NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
52SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:00
53AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)0:00
54NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:00
55NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:00
56NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman0:00
57AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:00
58NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
59NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
60NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
61NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:00
62NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:00
63SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
64RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
65NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:00
66NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:00
67NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
68NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
69NEDRik Wielink (NED)0:00
70NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:00
71NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)0:00
72NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
73NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:00
74NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman0:00
75NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:00
76GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
77NEDWillem Bok (NED)0:00
78NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
79NEDHarro Groeneveld (NED)0:00
80NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
81RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
82NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
83NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump0:00
84NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)0:00
85NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)0:00
86NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
87RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
88NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
89NEDMaarten Junte (NED)0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Hardenberg - Hardenberg - 141,8 km - 8th September 2017Sprint


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:14:05
1BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:14:05
3NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:00
4BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:00
5NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump0:00
6NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
7NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
8NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:00
9BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
10NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
11BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
12NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)0:00
13GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
14NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
15NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:00
16NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)0:00
17NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:00
18NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
19NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
20NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:00
21NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
22RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
23NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:00
24NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:00
25NEDChristian Varweg (NED)0:00
26FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development0:00
27NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
28BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
29NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:00
30NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
31BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
32NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman0:00
33NEDNiels Goeree (NED)0:00
34NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
35NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:00
36NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:00
37NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
38NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
39NEDRick Goeree (NED)0:00
40NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:00
41BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
42NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)0:00
43RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
44ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:00
45AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)0:00
46NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
47AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:00
48SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:00
49GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
50NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
51NEDRik Wielink (NED)0:00
52NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)0:00
53NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
54NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:00
55NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman0:00
56NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
57NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:00
58NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)0:00
59NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:00
60NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:00
61RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
62NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
63RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
64NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:00
65NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)0:00
66NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
67NEDWillem Bok (NED)0:00
68NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman0:00
69RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
70NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
71NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman0:00
72NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:00
73NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:00
74NEDTim Meusen (NED)0:00
75NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:00
76NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:00
77NEDJeen De Jong (NED)0:00
78NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
79NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump0:00
80NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:00
81SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
82NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
83NEDKevin Coster (NED)0:00
84NEDMaarten Junte (NED)0:00
85NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)0:00
86NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
87NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam2:22
88MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
89NEDHarro Groeneveld (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Offenbeek - Offenbeek - 150,4 km - 9th September 2017Sprint


1BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development2:55:35
2NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump0:00
3NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
4NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
5NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:00
6BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
7NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
8NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
9NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:00
10SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:00
11BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
12MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
13BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
14NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)0:00
15NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
16NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman0:00
17NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
18BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
19NEDNiels Goeree (NED)0:00
20NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
21GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
22NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:00
23NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
24NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
25NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
26NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
27FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development0:00
28NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
29NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:00
30NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:00
31NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:00
32RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
33NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
34NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
35BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
36RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
37NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:00
38NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)0:00
39NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:00
40NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
41NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:00
42NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:00
43ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:00
44NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:00
45NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
46NEDTim Meusen (NED)0:00
47AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:00
48NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:00
49NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:00
50NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)0:00
51GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
52NEDRik Wielink (NED)0:00
53NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:00
54RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
55RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:00
56NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
57NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman0:00
58SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
59NEDJeen De Jong (NED)0:00
60NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)0:00
61NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:00
62NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
63NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman0:00
64NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:13
65NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:13
66AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)0:13
67NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)0:13
68NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:13
69NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:13
70NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:13
71NEDKevin Coster (NED)0:13
72NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:13
73NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump0:17
74NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:17
75NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:21
76NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:25
77NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:25
78BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:27
79NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)0:34
80NEDRick Goeree (NED)0:34
81RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:44
82NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)0:47
83NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman0:47
84NEDChristian Varweg (NED)0:47
85NEDWillem Bok (NED)0:47
86NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:47
87NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:00
88NEDMaarten Junte (NED)1:24

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Margraten - Noorbeek - 159,3 km - 10th September 2017Escape


1NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development4:18:17
2NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:09
3BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
4NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:09
5RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:09
6NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)0:18
7NORHans Kristian Rudland (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:20
8NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:29
9NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:38
10BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:43
11SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:54
12BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:54
13BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:54
14NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:57
15NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:57
16BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:57
17NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:57
18NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:57
19NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:57
20NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)0:57
21NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:57
22RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:57
23NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:01
24GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:01
25ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy1:01
26NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:03
27NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH1:03
28NEDNils Sinschek (NED)1:03
29NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:08
30RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:10
31BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:10
32NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)1:14
33RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:14
34GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development1:14
35NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman1:18
36NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)2:00
37NEDJelle Johannink (NED)2:04
38NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:51
39NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:51
40NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:54
41NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman4:57
42NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)5:13
43NEDJeen De Jong (NED)5:16
44NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels5:16
45NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman5:16
46NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)5:20
47AUSPaterson Aden (AUS)5:22
48NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)5:22
49NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)5:26
50NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump5:26
51NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)5:28
52NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump5:29
53NEDJurgen Timmerman (NED)5:29
54MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:32
55NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH5:35
56NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH5:35
57NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development5:35
58BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:35
59AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development5:38
60SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development5:38
61NEDMaarten Junte (NED)6:04
62NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump7:33
63NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)12:37
64NEDPaul Cremers (NED)12:37
65NEDYannick Vrielink (NED)12:45
66NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels12:45
67NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)12:45
68FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development12:47
69NEDMarc Kivits (NED)12:51
70NEDRick Goeree (NED)
71NEDJustin Kloese (NED)
72NEDChristian Varweg (NED)
73NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)
74NEDWillem Bok (NED)
75NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)
76NEDKevin Coster (NED)
77NEDNiels Goeree (NED)
78NEDTim Meusen (NED)
79NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman
80NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen
81NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy
82NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels
83NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)
84NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels
85NEDJordi Talen (NED)Delta Rotterdam
86NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman
87RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)
88NEDRik Wielink (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved