All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 8th April 2017


Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 8th April 2017


1IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Axeon - Hagens Berman4:09:43
2BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:49
3FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:49
4SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:49
5NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:49
6LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:49
7SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development0:49
8DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:49
9LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:49
10USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:49
11FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:49
12RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:49
13FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:14
14NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)SEG Racing Academy1:19
15DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)1:19
16NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development1:19
17USALogan Owen (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:19
18GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development1:19
19BELJordi Warlop (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke1:19
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:19
21NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:19
22BELFab Sinoy (BEL)Profel - United1:19
23SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)1:19
24FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée U1:19
25SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:19
26NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)SEG Racing Academy1:19
27BELJari Snyers (BEL)Profel - United1:19
28RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)1:19
29NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development1:19
30SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development1:19
31ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)1:19
32LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:19
33BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice1:19
34SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)SEG Racing Academy1:19
35GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:19
36USASean Bennett (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis1:19
37FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber931:19
38BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:19
39CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction1:19
40NORTobias Foss (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:19
41ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)1:14
42SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana1:24
43NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development3:34
44GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:34
45RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)4:13
46DENAndreas Nielsen (DEN)4:24
47NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal4:24
48BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:24
49NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen4:24
50PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)4:24
51BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice4:24
52ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)4:24
53JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano4:24
54BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:24
55FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)4:24
56BELYves Coolen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens4:24
57ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)4:24
58KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City4:24
59CANEdward Walsh (CAN)RaceClean4:24
60SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Copenhagen4:24
61PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)4:24
62BELBoris Vanrenterghem (BEL)4:24
63BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice4:24
64JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen4:24
65IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction4:24
66DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)4:24
67BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:24
68SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord4:24
69LUXMichel Ries (LUX)4:24
70POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:24
71SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)4:24
72SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Copenhagen4:24
73SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)4:24
74DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept4:24
75ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff4:30
76BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:30
77ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Team Colpack4:30
78ITASeid Lizde (ITA)4:30
79IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins6:23
80BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens7:42
81SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development7:42
82KAZMaxim Satlikov (KAZ)Astana City7:42
83SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil7:42
84USACurtis White (USA)Rally Cycling7:42
85SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development8:33
86BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice8:33
87BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:33
88BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke8:33
89GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)8:53
90NZLOllie Jones (NZL)8:53
91GBREthan Hayter (GBR)8:53
92SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)8:53
93IRLDaragh O'Mahoney (IRL)8:53
94RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)8:53
95PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)8:57
96DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Platform8:57

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved