All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 8 April 2017
1 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 4:09:43 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | BMC Development | 0:49 |
3 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:49 |
4 | Patrick Müller (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:49 |
5 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:49 |
6 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:49 |
7 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:49 |
8 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:49 |
9 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:49 |
10 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:49 |
11 | Alexys Brunel (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:49 |
12 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | BMC Development | 0:49 |
13 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:14 |
14 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:19 |
15 | Michael Svendgaard (DEN) | 1:19 | |
16 | Bram Welten (NED) | BMC Development | 1:19 |
17 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:19 |
18 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:19 |
19 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 1:19 |
20 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:19 |
21 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 1:19 |
22 | Fab Sinoy (BEL) | Profel - United | 1:19 |
23 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | 1:19 | |
24 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:19 |
25 | José Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:19 |
26 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:19 |
27 | Jari Snyers (BEL) | Profel - United | 1:19 |
28 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | 1:19 | |
29 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | BMC Development | 1:19 |
30 | Martin Schäppi (SWI) | BMC Development | 1:19 |
31 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | 1:19 | |
32 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:19 |
33 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 1:19 |
34 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:19 |
35 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:19 |
36 | Sean Bennett (USA) | Jelly Belly - Maxxis | 1:19 |
37 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 1:19 |
38 | Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:19 |
39 | Sean Mackinnon (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 1:19 |
40 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 1:19 |
41 | Paolo Baccio (ITA) | 1:14 | |
42 | Izidor Penko (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 1:24 |
43 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 3:34 |
44 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:34 |
45 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | 4:13 | |
46 | Andreas Nielsen (DEN) | 4:24 | |
47 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 4:24 |
48 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 4:24 |
49 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 4:24 |
50 | Francisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR) | 4:24 | |
51 | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 4:24 |
52 | Simm Kiskonen (EST) | 4:24 | |
53 | Kota Yokoyama (JPN) | Shimano | 4:24 |
54 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:24 |
55 | Oskari Vainionpää (FIN) | 4:24 | |
56 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 4:24 |
57 | Karl-Arnold Vendelin (EST) | 4:24 | |
58 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana City | 4:24 |
59 | Edward Walsh (CAN) | Raceclean | 4:24 |
60 | Hampus Anderberg (SWE) | Copenhagen | 4:24 |
61 | Marcelo Salvador (POR) | 4:24 | |
62 | Boris Vanrenterghem (BEL) | 4:24 | |
63 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 4:24 |
64 | Takeaki Amezawa (JPN) | Utsunomiya - Blitzen | 4:24 |
65 | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 4:24 |
66 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 4:24 |
67 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:24 |
68 | Erik Sandersson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | 4:24 |
69 | Michel Ries (LUX) | 4:24 | |
70 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:24 |
71 | Inigo Elosegui Momene (SPA) | 4:24 | |
72 | Filip Bengtsson (SWE) | Copenhagen | 4:24 |
73 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | 4:24 | |
74 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 4:24 |
75 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff | 4:30 |
76 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:30 |
77 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Team Colpack | 4:30 |
78 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | 4:30 | |
79 | Michael O'Loughlin (IRL) | Wiggins | 6:23 |
80 | Glenn Debruyne (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 7:42 |
81 | Reto Müller (SWI) | BMC Development | 7:42 |
82 | Maxim Satlikov (KAZ) | Astana City | 7:42 |
83 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 7:42 |
84 | Curtis White (USA) | Rally Cycling | 7:42 |
85 | Mario Spengler (SWI) | BMC Development | 8:33 |
86 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 8:33 |
87 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 8:33 |
88 | Cedric Defreyne (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 8:33 |
89 | Jacob Hennessy (GBR) | 8:53 | |
90 | Ollie Jones (NZL) | 8:53 | |
91 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | 8:53 | |
92 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | 8:53 | |
93 | Darragh O'Mahony (IRL) | 8:53 | |
94 | Alexander Smirnov (RUS) | 8:53 | |
95 | César Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR) | 8:57 | |
96 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 8:57 |