All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - 2015/2016 - Home

Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - 2015/2016 - Home

Choice of a season :

Austria
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf
  • Austria Wien
  • FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • FC Hard
  • FC Lankowitz
  • FC Red Bull Salzburg
  • FC Stadlau
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • FC Wels
  • Floridsdorfer AC
  • Kremser SC
  • KSV Kapfenberg
  • LASK Linz
  • SC Rheindorf Altach
  • SC Wiener Neustadt
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • SK Rapid Wien
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • SKN St. Pölten
  • SKU Amstetten
  • SV Austria Salzburg
  • SV Horn
  • SV Lendorf
  • SV Mattersburg
  • SV Ried
  • SV Seekirchen 1945
  • SV Wallern
  • TSV St. Johann im Pongau
  • Union Gurten
  • Wiener Sportclub
  • Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
  • WSG Wattens

Home

Austrian Cup - Home

AustriaAustria - 22th September 2015 - 19th May 2016

WinnerFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg

 
 

Round of 32 (23/09/2015)
22th September 2015
16h00FC HardFC Hard1 - 4SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
16h00Union GurtenUnion Gurten1 - 3SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
16h00FC StadlauFC Stadlau2 - 1 otSK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
18h30ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf3 - 1SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
19h00WSG WattensWSG Wattens0 - 0 (6 pen 5)KSV KapfenbergKSV Kapfenberg
19h00SV LendorfSV Lendorf0 - 5SV Austria SalzburgSV Austria Salzburg
19h00SV Seekirchen 1945SV Seekirchen 19450 - 7SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
19h00TSV St. Johann im PongauTSV St. Johann im Pongau1 - 1 (4 pen 5)LASK LinzLASK Linz
19h00FC LankowitzFC Lankowitz1 - 0Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC
19h00Kremser SCKremser SC3 - 5 otFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
19h30SV HornSV Horn2 - 3 otFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
20h30Wiener SportclubWiener Sportclub0 - 3SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
23th September 2015
18h00SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten1 - 1 (3 pen 4)SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
19h00FC WelsFC Wels0 - 7Austria WienAustria Wien
19h00SV WallernSV Wallern2 - 2 (2 pen 4)FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
20h30SV RiedSV Ried0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä

Round of 16 (04/11/2015)
27th October 2015
18h30FC StadlauFC Stadlau0 - 4SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
18h30ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf2 - 3SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
19h00FC LankowitzFC Lankowitz0 - 1FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
19h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg4 - 2SV RiedSV Ried
20h30FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz
28th October 2015
18h30WSG WattensWSG Wattens0 - 2SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
20h30SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien5 - 1SV Austria SalzburgSV Austria Salzburg
4th November 2015
18h00Austria WienAustria Wien2 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach

Quarter-Finals (10/02/2016)
9th February 2016
18h30SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 2SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
19h00Austria WienAustria Wien1 - 0LASK LinzLASK Linz
10th February 2016
18h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien0 - 1FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
20h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg

Semi-Finals (20/04/2016)
19th April 2016
18h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling2 - 1SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
20th April 2016
20h30FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien

Final (19/05/2016)
19th May 2016
20h30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 5FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved