All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Austria

Home

Austrian Cup - Home

AustriaAustria - 14th July 2017 - 26th September 2017


First Round (18/07/2017)
14th July 2017
17h30ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Austria WienAustria Wien
17h30ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt3 - 1ATSV Stadl-PauraATSV Stadl-Paura
18h55SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr1 - 4 otFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
19h00SC KalsdorfSC Kalsdorf0 - 2SC Neusiedl am See 1919SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19h00TSV St. Johann im PongauTSV St. Johann im Pongau0 - 1KSV KapfenbergKSV Kapfenberg
19h00SV Seekirchen 1945SV Seekirchen 19451 - 2 otSV GrödigSV Grödig
19h00SC WeizSC Weiz2 - 1SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
19h00SC-ESV Parndorf 1919SC-ESV Parndorf 19192 - 1 otFirst Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894
19h00Union VöcklamarktUnion Vöcklamarkt7 - 0SV WörglSV Wörgl
19h30SC Bad SauerbrunnSC Bad Sauerbrunn0 - 4ASK-BSC Bruck/LeithaASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
19h30SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten1 - 0SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
19h30SV HornSV Horn3 - 1Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC
15th July 2017
17h00Wiener SportclubWiener Sportclub0 - 4SV RiedSV Ried
17h00SV Stripfing/WeidenSV Stripfing/Weiden0 - 1Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
17h00FC KitzbühelFC Kitzbühel0 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
17h00Deutschlandsberger SCDeutschlandsberger SC0 - 7FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
17h00FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Pinzgau Saalfelden1 - 6SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
17h00SV LendorfSV Lendorf1 - 3FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h30FC StadlauFC Stadlau1 - 2SV WimpassingSV Wimpassing
17h30ATUS FerlachATUS Ferlach1 - 3FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 09
17h30USK AnifUSK Anif5 - 1FC KufsteinFC Kufstein
18h00VfB HohenemsVfB Hohenems3 - 4Union GurtenUnion Gurten
19h00SC MannsdorfSC Mannsdorf1 - 2Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
19h00TuS Bad GleichenbergTuS Bad Gleichenberg5 - 1WSG WattensWSG Wattens
16th July 2017
10h30FC SchwarzachFC Schwarzach0 - 3Union St. FlorianUnion St. Florian
11h00FC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 19131 - 5SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
15h30FC HardFC Hard0 - 3SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
16h00SC SchwazSC Schwaz0 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
16h00FC Karabakh ViennaFC Karabakh Vienna1 - 5FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz
16h00ASK Elektra WienASK Elektra Wien2 - 1FCM TraiskirchenFCM Traiskirchen
18h30SAK KlagenfurtSAK Klagenfurt0 - 5TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
18th July 2017
18h30SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten

Round of 32 (19/09/2017)
18th September 2017
18h00SV WimpassingSV Wimpassing3 - 2FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz
19th September 2017
16h00ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt2 - 0Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
19h00SC Neusiedl am See 1919SC Neusiedl am See 19190 - 1SV RiedSV Ried
19h00Union St. FlorianUnion St. Florian1 - 0SC WeizSC Weiz
19h00FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 091 - 2Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
19h00SV GrödigSV Grödig4 - 4 (3 pen 5)LASK LinzLASK Linz
19h30SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten0 - 1FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
19h30SV HornSV Horn3 - 3 (3 pen 4)TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
20th September 2017
18h00USK AnifUSK Anif - SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
18h30Union VöcklamarktUnion Vöcklamarkt - Austria WienAustria Wien
19h00SC-ESV Parndorf 1919SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
19h00TuS Bad GleichenbergTuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
19h00Union GurtenUnion Gurten - SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
20h30ASK Elektra WienASK Elektra Wien - SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
21th September 2017
19h00ASK-BSC Bruck/LeithaASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
26th September 2017
19h00SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt - KSV KapfenbergKSV Kapfenberg

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved