All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Chile - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Chile - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Chile

Home

Copa Chile - Home

ChileChile - 25th April 2018 - 24th June 2018


First Round (17/05/2018)
25th April 2018
22h00Municipal SantiagoMunicipal Santiago0 - 1Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
22h00Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin1 - 0C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena
26th April 2018
00h00Tomás Greig FCTomás Greig FC0 - 2C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes
00h00Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares2 - 1Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
00h00Deportes LimacheDeportes Limache2 - 2Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó
28th April 2018
21h30San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido2 - 0CobresalCobresal
22h00Deportes OvalleDeportes Ovalle1 - 4CobreloaCobreloa
23h00Malleco UnidoMalleco Unido1 - 3CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt
29th April 2018
00h00Deportes VallenarDeportes Vallenar0 - 2CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica
00h00Deportes IberiaDeportes Iberia1 - 3Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
20h30Colchagua CDColchagua CD0 - 1Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
21h30CD Arturo Fernández VialCD Arturo Fernández Vial0 - 2NublenseNublense
21h30CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez0 - 0Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla
30th April 2018
23h00Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta0 - 4Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
3rd May 2018
00h00Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz0 - 1AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
00h00Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia2 - 0Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares
02h00Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó1 - 1 (3 pen 0)Deportes LimacheDeportes Limache
4th May 2018
01h00CobreloaCobreloa3 - 0Deportes OvalleDeportes Ovalle
5th May 2018
20h30Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe1 - 2 (3 pen 4)Colchagua CDColchagua CD
21h30Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla1 - 2CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez
22h00Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers5 - 0Municipal SantiagoMunicipal Santiago
22h30Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca1 - 2Deportes IberiaDeportes Iberia
23h00CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt3 - 1Malleco UnidoMalleco Unido
6th May 2018
17h00C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes3 - 1Tomás Greig FCTomás Greig FC
17h00AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea4 - 0Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz
20h30NublenseNublense2 - 0CD Arturo Fernández VialCD Arturo Fernández Vial
20h30CobresalCobresal4 - 0San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido
21h00Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes1 - 1Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
22h00CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica1 - 1Deportes VallenarDeportes Vallenar
22h00Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido2 - 1Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta
16th May 2018
21h00Santiago MorningSantiago Morning3 - 3 (1 pen 3)Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes
17th May 2018
02h00C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena3 - 0Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin

Round of 32 (09/06/2018)
9th June 2018
18h30Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca - C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato
21h00NublenseNublense - Colo ColoColo Colo
23h30Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers - C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino
10th June 2018
00h00CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt - Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
18h30Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes - Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido
18h30C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes - Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
18h30Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia - Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
21h00C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena - C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile
21h30CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez - Unión EspañolaUnión Española
21h30CobresalCobresal - Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar
22h00Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó - Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta
23h00CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica - Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
23h30CobreloaCobreloa - Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica
13th June 2018
00h00Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano
14th June 2018
01h00AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea - San Luis QuillotaSan Luis Quillota
17th June 2018
21h30Colchagua CDColchagua CD - CD O'HigginsCD O'Higgins
23th June 2018
22h00C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino - Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
22h00C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato - Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
22h00Colo ColoColo Colo - NublenseNublense
24th June 2018
22h00Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción - CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt
22h00C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile - C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena
22h00Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica - CobreloaCobreloa
22h00Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera - C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes
22h00San Luis QuillotaSan Luis Quillota - AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
22h00CD O'HigginsCD O'Higgins - Colchagua CDColchagua CD
22h00Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar - CobresalCobresal
22h00Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco - Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
22h00Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique - CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica
22h00Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido - Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes
22h00Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta - Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó
22h00Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano - Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
22h00Unión EspañolaUnión Española - CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved