All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Chile - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Chile - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Chile

Home

Copa Chile - Home

ChileChile - 25th April 2018 - 15th July 2018


First Round (17/05/2018)
25th April 2018
22h00Municipal SantiagoMunicipal Santiago0 - 1Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
22h00Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin1 - 0C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena
26th April 2018
00h00Tomás Greig FCTomás Greig FC0 - 2C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes
00h00Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares2 - 1Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
00h00Deportes LimacheDeportes Limache2 - 2Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó
28th April 2018
21h30San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido2 - 0CobresalCobresal
22h00Deportes OvalleDeportes Ovalle1 - 4CobreloaCobreloa
23h00Malleco UnidoMalleco Unido1 - 3CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt
29th April 2018
00h00Deportes VallenarDeportes Vallenar0 - 2CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica
00h00Deportes IberiaDeportes Iberia1 - 3Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
20h30Colchagua CDColchagua CD0 - 1Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
21h30CD Arturo Fernández VialCD Arturo Fernández Vial0 - 2NublenseNublense
21h30CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez0 - 0Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla
30th April 2018
23h00Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta0 - 4Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
3rd May 2018
00h00Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz0 - 1AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
00h00Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia2 - 0Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares
02h00Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó1 - 1 (3 pen 0)Deportes LimacheDeportes Limache
4th May 2018
01h00CobreloaCobreloa3 - 0Deportes OvalleDeportes Ovalle
5th May 2018
20h30Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe1 - 2 (3 pen 4)Colchagua CDColchagua CD
21h30Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla1 - 2CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez
22h00Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers5 - 0Municipal SantiagoMunicipal Santiago
22h30Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca1 - 2Deportes IberiaDeportes Iberia
23h00CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt3 - 1Malleco UnidoMalleco Unido
6th May 2018
17h00C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes3 - 1Tomás Greig FCTomás Greig FC
17h00AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea4 - 0Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz
20h30NublenseNublense2 - 0CD Arturo Fernández VialCD Arturo Fernández Vial
20h30CobresalCobresal4 - 0San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido
21h00Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes1 - 1Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
22h00CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica1 - 1Deportes VallenarDeportes Vallenar
22h00Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido2 - 1Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta
16th May 2018
21h00Santiago MorningSantiago Morning3 - 3 (1 pen 3)Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes
17th May 2018
02h00C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena3 - 0Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin

Round of 32 (22/06/2018)
9th June 2018
18h30Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers0 - 2C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino
21h00NublenseNublense2 - 0Colo ColoColo Colo
10th June 2018
00h00CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt1 - 0Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
02h00Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó2 - 0Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta
21h00C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena1 - 4C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile
21h30CobresalCobresal0 - 0Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar
21h30Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia2 - 1Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
22h00CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez1 - 1Unión EspañolaUnión Española
22h00CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica4 - 1Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
23h30CobreloaCobreloa1 - 2Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica
12th June 2018
21h30Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes0 - 4Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido
13th June 2018
02h00Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido0 - 5Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano
14th June 2018
01h00Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca1 - 2C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato
01h30AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea1 - 1San Luis QuillotaSan Luis Quillota
15th June 2018
01h00Unión EspañolaUnión Española4 - 1CD General VelásquezCD General Velásquez
16th June 2018
02h00Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar1 - 1 (4 pen 5)CobresalCobresal
20h00C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino4 - 3Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
21h00Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco1 - 1Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
22h30Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción1 - 2CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt
23h00Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta2 - 1Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó
17th June 2018
01h00Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido1 - 0Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes
01h00C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile2 - 0C.D. La SerenaC.D. La Serena
18h00C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato2 - 0Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
18h00Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique3 - 1CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica
21h00C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes1 - 1Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
21h30Colchagua CDColchagua CD0 - 0CD O'HigginsCD O'Higgins
22h15Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica0 - 2CobreloaCobreloa
23h00San Luis QuillotaSan Luis Quillota0 - 1AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
18th June 2018
01h00Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano3 - 1Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
21th June 2018
00h30CD O'HigginsCD O'Higgins0 - 0 (5 pen 6)Colchagua CDColchagua CD
02h00Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera1 - 0C.D. MagallanesC.D. Magallanes
22th June 2018
02h00Colo ColoColo Colo2 - 1NublenseNublense

Round of 16 (02/07/2018)
23th June 2018
02h00Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido0 - 1AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
22h30CobreloaCobreloa6 - 0CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica
24th June 2018
01h00Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano2 - 0Unión EspañolaUnión Española
02h00Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó1 - 2C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato
18h00C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino1 - 1Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
21h30CobresalCobresal3 - 0NublenseNublense
22h30Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia4 - 0CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt
25th June 2018
01h00C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile2 - 1Colchagua CDColchagua CD
30th June 2018
02h00AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea2 - 1 (3 pen 0)Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido
18h00Unión EspañolaUnión Española0 - 1Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano
22h30Colchagua CDColchagua CD0 - 4C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile
1st July 2018
00h00CD Puerto MonttCD Puerto Montt3 - 0Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
01h00Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera0 - 2C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino
21h30NublenseNublense0 - 1CobresalCobresal
22h00CD San Marcos de AricaCD San Marcos de Arica0 - 1CobreloaCobreloa
2nd July 2018
18h30C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato1 - 1Deportes CopiapóDeportes Copiapó

Quarter-Finals (15/07/2018)
7th July 2018
23h30C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile2 - 1CobreloaCobreloa
8th July 2018
18h30Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia0 - 1AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
21h30CobresalCobresal1 - 1C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino
9th July 2018
00h00Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano2 - 1C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato
14th July 2018
02h00AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea2 - 1 (5 pen 4)Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia
18h30C.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato1 - 2Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano
21h30CobreloaCobreloa2 - 3C.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile
15th July 2018
00h00C.D. PalestinoC.D. Palestino1 - 0CobresalCobresal

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved