All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 13 November 2019 - 3 April 2021
13 November 2019 | |||
19h00 | Tolosa CF (SPA) | 1 - 0 | CD Pontellas (SPA) |
19h00 | CD Becerril (SPA) | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF (SPA) |
19h00 | Andorra | 3 - 0 | CE Andratx (SPA) |
20h00 | Comillas CF Logroño (SPA) | 1 - 1 | CD Barquereño (SPA) |
20h30 | UD Fraga (SPA) | 0 - 1 | CD Peña Azagresa (SPA) |
20h30 | Melilla CD (SPA) | 1 - 0 ot | AD Lobón (SPA) |
21h00 | CB Ramón y Cajal (SPA) | 1 - 2 | El Palmar CF (SPA) |
21h00 | CD El Álamo (SPA) | 2 - 1 | CD Pedroñeras (SPA) |
21h00 | CA Antoniano Lebrija (SPA) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Porcuna CF (SPA) |
21h00 | CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant (SPA) | 3 - 0 | UD Gran Tarajal (SPA) |
21 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | Recreativo Huelva (SPA) | 2 - 3 ot | Osasuna Pamplona (SPA) |
19h00 | Real Zaragoza (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Real Mallorca (SPA) |
21h00 | Sevilla FC (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Levante UD (SPA) |
22 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | Elche CF (SPA) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
19h00 | UD Ibiza (SPA) | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
21h00 | Girona FC (SPA) | 0 - 3 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
21h00 | UD Logroñés (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF (SPA) |
21h00 | CF Badalona (SPA) | 1 - 3 ot | Granada CF (SPA) |
21h00 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF (SPA) | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Tenerife (SPA) | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid (SPA) |
21h00 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 2 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona (SPA) |
23 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | CD Ebro Zaragoza (SPA) | 0 - 1 | CD Leganés (SPA) |
19h00 | CD Mirandés (SPA) | 2 - 1 ot | Celta Vigo (SPA) |
21h00 | Cultural Leonesa (SPA) | 2 - 1 ot | Atletico Madrid (SPA) |
21h00 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Badajoz (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Eibar SD (SPA) |
28 January 2020 | |||
21h00 | CD Tenerife (SPA) | 3 - 3 (2 pen 4) | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
29 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | Cultural Leonesa (SPA) | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | Valencia CF (SPA) |
19h00 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
21h00 | Real Zaragoza (SPA) | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Badajoz (SPA) | 2 - 3 ot | Granada CF (SPA) |
21h00 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Osasuna Pamplona (SPA) |
30 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 5 - 0 | CD Leganés (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Mirandés (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Sevilla FC (SPA) |
4 February 2020 | |||
21h00 | Granada CF (SPA) | 2 - 1 | Valencia CF (SPA) |
5 February 2020 | |||
21h00 | CD Mirandés (SPA) | 4 - 2 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
6 February 2020 | |||
19h00 | Real Madrid (SPA) | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) |
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
12 February 2020 | |||
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | 1 - 0 | Granada CF (SPA) |
13 February 2020 | |||
21h00 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 2 - 1 | CD Mirandés (SPA) |
4 March 2020 | |||
21h00 | CD Mirandés (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) |
5 March 2020 | |||
21h00 | Granada CF (SPA) | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
3 April 2021 | |||
21h30 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastia. | 8 |
2 | Athletic Bilbao | 6 |
3 | Granada CF | 6 |
4 | CD Mirandés | 5 |
5 | Villarreal CF | 4 |
6 | CD Badajoz | 3 |
1 | CD Barquereño | 1 |
2 | Comillas CF Logroño | 1 |
3 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
4 | AD Ceuta | 0 |
5 | AD Lobón | 0 |
6 | Albacete Balompié | 0 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 |
2 | CD Mirandés | 2 |
3 | AD Alcorcón | 1 |
4 | AD Ceuta | 1 |
5 | AD Lobón | 1 |
6 | Albacete Balompié | 1 |
1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastia. | 4 |
2 | CD Mirandés | 3 |
3 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 |
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 |
5 | CD Badajoz | 2 |
6 | CF Badalona | 2 |
1 | Comillas CF Logroño | 1 |
2 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
3 | AD Ceuta | 0 |
4 | AD Lobón | 0 |
5 | Albacete Balompié | 0 |
6 | Andorra | 0 |
1 | AD Ceuta | 1 |
2 | Andorra CF | 1 |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 1 |
4 | Bergantiños FC | 1 |
5 | CA Antoniano Lebrija | 1 |
6 | CB Ramón y Cajal | 1 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 |
2 | Granada CF | 4 |
3 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastia. | 4 |
4 | Villarreal CF | 4 |
5 | CD Leganés | 3 |
6 | Osasuna Pamplona | 3 |
1 | CD Barquereño | 1 |
2 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
3 | AD Ceuta | 0 |
4 | AD Lobón | 0 |
5 | Albacete Balompié | 0 |
6 | Andorra | 0 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 |
2 | AD Alcorcón | 1 |
3 | AD Lobón | 1 |
4 | Albacete Balompié | 1 |
5 | Atlético Porcuna CF | 1 |
6 | Atletico Madrid | 1 |
0-1 | 18 | 14 % | 2-1 | 12 | 10 % | 1-0 | 12 | 10 % |
1-1 | 11 | 9 % | 1-2 | 9 | 7 % | 0-2 | 9 | 7 % |
3-1 | 8 | 6 % | 0-3 | 6 | 5 % | 2-3 | 5 | 4 % |
2-0 | 5 | 4 % | 0-4 | 5 | 4 % | 0-5 | 4 | 3 % |
0-0 | 4 | 3 % | 3-0 | 3 | 2 % | 1-3 | 3 | 2 % |
2-2 | 2 | 2 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-5 | 1 | 1 % |
4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % |
3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-8 | 1 | 1 % |