All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia - 24 September 2019 - 8 July 2020
24 September 2019 | |||
16h00 | TJ Druzstevník Jacovce | 0 - 8 | Spartak Trnava |
16h00 | KFC Komárno | 0 - 2 | FC Nitra |
25 September 2019 | |||
15h30 | MSK Spisské Podhradie | 0 - 3 | FK Poprad |
15h30 | TJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou | 0 - 4 | SKF Sered' |
15h30 | OFK Dunajská Luzná | 0 - 3 | FC Petrzalka |
15h30 | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 0 - 4 | MSK Zilina |
15h30 | FK Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
15h30 | MSK Spartak Medzilaborce | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
15h30 | TJ Druzstevník Besenov | 1 - 7 | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
15h30 | FK Kosice | 2 - 2 (1 pen 4) | AS Trencín |
15h30 | TJ Mladost' Kalsa | 2 - 6 | MFK Ruzomberok |
16h00 | FK Marcelová | 0 - 3 | MFK Skalica |
18h00 | TJ Druzstevník Radimov | 0 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
2 October 2019 | |||
15h30 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 0 (1 pen 4) | FK Senica |
9 October 2019 | |||
15h00 | Slávia TU Kosice | 0 - 3 | FK Pohronie |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Partizán Bardejov | 2 - 5 | Slovan Bratislava |
30 October 2019 | |||
13h30 | SKF Sered' | 3 - 0 | FC Petrzalka |
13h30 | AS Trencín | 4 - 0 | MFK Skalica |
16h00 | FK Poprad | 3 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
17h00 | FC Nitra | 3 - 2 | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
17h30 | FK Senica | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | MFK Ruzomberok |
18h00 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Spartak Trnava |
14 November 2019 | |||
17h00 | FK Pohronie | 0 - 1 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
4 December 2019 | |||
18h30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina |
4 March 2020 | |||
14h30 | SKF Sered' | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok |
16h30 | AS Trencín | 2 - 2 (5 pen 6) | Slovan Bratislava |
17h30 | FC Nitra | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
18h30 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 0 | FK Poprad |
16 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 1 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
17 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok |
23 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava |
24 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
8 July 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 |
2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 4 |
3 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 |
4 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 3 |
5 | AS Trencín | 2 |
6 | FC Nitra | 2 |
1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
3 | AFC Nové Mesto nad . | 0 |
4 | AS Trencín | 0 |
5 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
6 | FC Nitra | 0 |
1 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 2 |
2 | AFC Nové Mesto nad . | 1 |
3 | AS Trencín | 1 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
5 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 1 |
6 | FC Nitra | 1 |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 |
3 | AS Trencín | 1 |
4 | FC Nitra | 1 |
5 | FK Poprad | 1 |
6 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
2 | AFC Nové Mesto nad . | 0 |
3 | AS Trencín | 0 |
4 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
5 | FC Nitra | 0 |
6 | FC Petrzalka | 0 |
1 | AFC Nové Mesto nad . | 1 |
2 | AS Trencín | 1 |
3 | FC Nitra | 1 |
4 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
5 | FK Kosice | 1 |
6 | FK Marcelová | 1 |
1 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 3 |
2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 |
4 | AS Trencín | 1 |
5 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
6 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 1 |
1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
2 | AFC Nové Mesto nad . | 0 |
3 | AS Trencín | 0 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
5 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
6 | FC Nitra | 0 |
1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
2 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 1 |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 1 |
4 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
5 | FK Poprad | 1 |
6 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
0-3 | 4 | 12 % | 0-2 | 4 | 12 % | 3-0 | 3 | 9 % |
1-1 | 3 | 9 % | 2-2 | 2 | 6 % | 2-0 | 2 | 6 % |
1-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-4 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-2 | 1 | 3 % |
2-6 | 1 | 3 % | 2-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-7 | 1 | 3 % |
1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-8 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |